Código
09ALPALV16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
9 9
22 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
66,780 70,350 02:17,130 30,71
999999 999999
29 CINCA -, AINA
25206 AND 0,00DNF1
27 27
55 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
89,810 90,090 02:59,900 264,85
7 7
21 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
66,280 69,580 02:15,860 23,76
999999 999999
36 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
1 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
38 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
46 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
77,760 72,980 02:30,740 105,22
999999 999999
4 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
52 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ -, CAMILLE
198057 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 MORENO -, CANDE
25210 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
25 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 PALLAS -, CARMINA
25194 AND 0,00DNS
17 17
19 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
78,420 64,710 02:23,130 63,56
999999 999999
8 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
35 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
6 MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 63,390 66,540 02:09,930 0,00
24 24
39 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
81,530 74,900 02:36,430 136,37
23 23
49 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
77,280 74,080 02:31,360 108,61
999999 999999
0 JOUVE -, ELSA
198059 FRA 0,00DNS
4 4
12 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
63,950 68,310 02:12,260 4,05
19 19
44 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
73,680 74,530 02:28,210 91,37
21 21
31 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
75,000 75,090 02:30,090 101,66
11 11
17 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
67,530 70,150 02:17,680 33,72
999999 999999
7 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNF1
6 6
30 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
67,820 67,570 02:15,390 21,19
999999 999999
32 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
27 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
71,750 70,000 02:21,750 56,00
26 26
53 COSMEN FERNANDEZ, JULIA
1998 - TECALP
496357

MAD
87,430 90,030 02:57,460 251,50
999999 999999
26 LOMBARD -, JULIE
198060 FRA 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
18 ARNABAT -, LAURA
25208 AND 0,00DNF1
20 20
37 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
75,210 73,930 02:29,140 96,46
999999 999999
15 ALIEU -, LAURIE
197620 FRA 0,00DNF1
15 15
41 LOUBET -, LAURIE
198061 FRA 71,560 69,900 02:21,460 63,89
999999 999999
51 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 VALLES NUÑEZ, LUCIA
1997 - NOROE
496319

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
43 BOUHACENE -, MALLORY
197788 FRA 0,00DNF1
14 14
13 BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
197909 FRA 69,650 69,830 02:19,480 52,92
3 3
9 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
64,230 67,290 02:11,520 0,00
2 2
3 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 62,870 67,220 02:10,090 0,89
999999 999999
42 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
54 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
33 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
69,010 70,270 02:19,280 42,48
5 5
2 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
64,440 68,880 02:13,320 9,85
10 10
28 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
68,430 69,100 02:17,530 32,90
999999 999999
34 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
0,00DNS
8 8
20 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
68,460 68,190 02:16,650 28,08
999999 999999
10 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
48 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
87,250 85,090 02:52,340 223,47
999999 999999
11 RAMENTOL -, SARA
25188 AND 0,00DNF1
12 12
24 NAVARRET -, SIDONIE
198109 FRA 67,930 70,620 02:18,550 47,77
999999 999999
16 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
45 SASTRE ALSINA, SOFIA
2000 - GRANU
496427

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
40 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
75,290 72,110 02:27,400 86,93
999999 999999
14 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 MUÑOZ NEIRA, TATIANA
2000 - ZIMAS
496432

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 CAPDEPONT -, VICTORIA
197911 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 RAMIREZ -, ZOE
25212 AND 0,00DNS