Código
36-2005-9
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
60 MANZANO (AND), ADRIA
Z2005- 23 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
112 CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALEJANDRO
1990 - MITIC
2530210

MAD
0,00DNF1
5 5
75 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
1990 - CERLR
491398

ARA
38,430 42,740 01:21,170 41,27
6 6
93 SAURA (AND), ALEX
Z2005- 25 ANDORRA 38,510 43,660 01:22,170 48,80
999999 999999
94 PIACENTE GONZALEZ, ALVARO
1990 - BROAW
491435

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
111 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
61 YENNI (ISR), BAR
Z2005- 37 ISRAEL 0,00DNF2
19 19
71 CARVALLO (CHI), BENJAMIN
Z2005- 27 CHILE 43,330 49,030 01:32,360 125,54
999999 999999
53 MOLINA (CHI), BENJAMIN
Z2005- 29 CHILE 0,00DNF1
26 26
97 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
42,500 75,370 01:57,870 317,65
999999 999999
63 KOSIC SCG, BOJAN
Z2005- 47 SCG 0,00DNF1
9 9
92 ESCARTIN LECIÑENA, CARLOS
1991 - FORMI
491462

ARA
40,390 45,660 01:26,050 78,02
999999 999999
69 LAMB (NZE), CHISTOPHER
Z2005- 44 NZ 0,00DNF1
13 13
90 GREGORIO ABAD, DAVID
1990 - PILAR
491370

MAD
40,160 47,990 01:28,150 93,83
8 8
86 VILLACAMPA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
1991 - MAYEN
491510

ARA
38,970 43,950 01:22,920 54,45
999999 999999
62 BROKANS (LAT), EDGARS
Z2005- 38 LAT 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
103 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
64 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
120 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
48,160 53,190 01:41,350 193,24
1 1
68 DAHLBERG (SWE), FREDDRIK
Z2005- 20 SUECIA 34,750 40,940 01:15,690 0,00
999999 999999
108 CALDERO BALAÑA, GENIS
1991 - E.E.C
491592

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
104 DIEZ DE LEON, GONZALO
1991 - CEAM
7550

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
91 AYESA MALON, GONZALO
1990 - ESQNV
491349

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
96 HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, GUILLERMO
1991 - CEC
491475

ARA
0,00DNF1
12 12
73 LACKOVIC (SCG), IGOR
Z2005- 48 SCG 41,580 45,870 01:27,450 88,56
999999 999999
100 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
1990 - EURO
491403

VAS
0,00DNF2
14 14
109 GARCIA MIRANDA, IVAN
1991 - CEJCA
491470

ARA
41,920 47,570 01:29,490 103,92
999999 999999
119 DIEZ DE LEON LAMOTHE, JAIME
1990 - CEAM
491412

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
113 ESTEFANELL ALOS, JAVIER
1990 - VEM
491434

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
118 OTAÑO ARIÑO, JAVIER
1991 - FORMI
491494

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
101 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
0,00DNF2
7 7
79 KAUNISVAARA (FIN), JOHANNES
Z2005- 33 FINLANDIA 41,390 41,140 01:22,530 51,51
999999 999999
66 KALLUNKI (FIN), JOONAS
Z2005- 32 FINLANDIAS 0,00DNF1
0 0
0 SAHUN MARTINEZ, JORGE
1991 - CERLR
11970

ARA
0,00
999999 999999
98 COTRINA CABALLERIA, JOSE
1991 - CEAC
491459

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 ACUÑA, (ARG), JOSE MARIA
Z2005- 26 ARGENTINA 0,00DNQ2
10 10
70 KOCIC (SCG), JOVAN
Z2005- 46 SCG 40,490 45,620 01:26,110 78,47
999999 999999
105 LAGO GAMEZ, JUAN
1990 - MAYEN
491418

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
117 MORENO PEREZ, JUAN
1990 - LIFE
491345

ANZ
51,610 63,460 01:55,070 296,56
999999 999999
54 PENTTINEN (FIN), JUHO-PEKKA
Z2005- 34 FINLANDIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 SARASOLA SALEGUI, JULEN
1990 - CAEI
491396

CAT
0,00DNF2
11 11
65 GRIGORDEUS (LAT), JURGIS
Z2005- 39 LAT 44,560 42,000 01:26,560 81,86
999999 999999
56 GRÚNBERG (EST), KAAREL
Z2005- 31 ESTONIA 0,00DNQ2
2 2
76 OLOFSSON (SWE), KALLE
Z2005- 21 SUECIA 36,220 40,460 01:16,680 7,46
15 15
72 RUIZ (AND), LLUIS
Z2005- 24 ANDORRA 37,910 51,680 01:29,590 104,68
22 22
107 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
47,350 54,500 01:41,850 197,00
16 16
102 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
1990 - CEVA
491411

CAT
43,610 46,760 01:30,370 110,55
20 20
116 PEREZ URIETA, LUCIANO
1990 - FORMI
491385

ARA
46,580 51,680 01:38,260 169,97
999999 999999
67 BRIK (ISR), MAJID
Z2005- 35 ISRAEL 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
95 RUIZ MORALES, MARTIN
1990 - MONAC
491393

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
59 JOHNSON (NZE), MATTHEW
Z2005- 43 NUEVAZELANDA 0,00DNF2
4 4
85 MAMPEL LORENTE, MIGUEL
1990 - FORMI
491374

ARA
37,600 42,360 01:19,960 32,16
18 18
77 CARVALLO (CHI), NICOLAS
Z2005- 28 CHILE 44,310 47,930 01:32,240 124,63
999999 999999
87 SANTA MARIA (CHI), NICOLAS
Z2005- 30 CHILE 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
106 EGUIBAR BRETON, NICOLAS
1991 - P.S.D
2527714

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
78 RODWELL (NZE), OSCAR
Z2005- 45 NUEVAZELANDA 0,00DNF1
23 23
82 FRANK (NZE), OSKAR
Z2005- 42 NUEVAZELANDA 50,240 56,290 01:46,530 232,25
24 24
99 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
54,390 55,100 01:49,490 254,54
999999 999999
110 MINER RIVERA, PABLO
1990 - LVERD
491430

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
88 ALONSO CAPRILE, PEDRO
1990 - CAEI
491347

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
52 WESTERLUND (SWE), PETTER
Z2005- 22 SUECIA 0,00DNQ2
3 3
55 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
34,680 42,240 01:16,920 9,26
999999 999999
80 KAUSS (LAT), RUDOLFS
Z2005- 40 LAT 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 UNZUE GRAVALOS, SEBASTIAN
1991 - CEC
491507

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
57 BEN MANSOUR (MAR), SOULAIMAN
Z2005- 41 MARRUECOS 43,000 48,310 01:31,310 117,63
999999 999999
115 VUKIC (SCG), STEFAN
Z2005- 49 SCG 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
89 LARA SALVADOR, VICTOR J
1990 - MAYEN
491372

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
81 BRIK (ISR), WAFA
Z2005- 36 ISRAEL 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
114 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
0,00DNS1