Código
36-2005-8
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
11 11
13 BARBEITO (ARG), ABRIL
Z2005- 74 ARGENTINA 01:06,450 125,29
7 7
26 GOÑI CORDOBA, ALICIA
1992 - ESQNV
495956

NAV
01:04,780 100,53
999999 999999
24 PLANAS CABANI, ANDREA
1992 - LMCE
7321

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
18 PONT GRAU, ANDREA
1992 - CANMC
495967

CAT
0,00DNQ1
27 27
38 COMET CLAVERO, BARBARA
1992 - FORMI
12679

ARA
01:14,540 245,25
10 10
14 ALTIMIRAS (AND), CARLA
Z2005- 71 ANDORRA 01:06,370 124,11
21 21
29 PONZAN ESTESO, CARLOTA
1992 - FORMI
495931

ARA
01:10,650 187,57
22 22
31 ESNAL VILLAR, CARLOTA
1993 - MAYEN
13282

ARA
01:11,320 197,50
24 24
39 LABARTA ARPA, CLARA
1992 - FORMI
12482

ARA
01:12,520 215,30
9 9
25 HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, CRISTINA
1992 - CEC
495923

ARA
01:05,880 116,84
2 2
8 JUAREZ (AND), ESTEL
Z2005- 72 AND 01:00,120 31,43
29 29
16 BICHLER (ISR), GITIT
Z2005- 78 ISRAEL 01:25,540 408,35
28 28
3 SABIROVA (UZB), GULNORA
Z2005- 69 UZB 01:22,540 363,87
999999 999999
9 SARNE (ISR), HADAR
Z2005- 79 ISRAEL 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
19 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
0,00DNF1
12 12
33 DIEZ MARTINEZ, IRAIMA
1992 - ZIMAS
495974

MAD
01:06,760 129,89
16 16
32 LARRAZ GARCIA, JESSICA
1992 - FORMI
12483

ARA
01:08,380 153,91
3 3
15 JARDI CUADRADO, LAURA
1992 - GRANU
495934

CAT
01:00,700 40,03
20 20
35 GANDARIAS OLARAN, LETICIA
1992 - CEC
495922

ARA
01:10,240 181,49
15 15
10 ZELCHA (LAT), LIENE
Z2005- 81 LAT 01:07,040 134,04
26 26
34 FERRADAS EITO, LUCIA
1992 - MAYEN
495925

ARA
01:13,280 226,57
25 25
37 SANMARTIN GARBAYO, MARIA
1992 - HBEN
3495069

ARA
01:12,730 218,41
999999 999999
27 ESPINOS LOPEZ, MARIA
1992 - ALPNO
496040

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
4 FIGUEROA (CHI), MARIA JOSE
Z2005- 75 CHILE 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 SLUTSKAYA (UZB), MARIYA
Z2005- 70 UZB 0,00DNF1
18 18
36 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
01:08,860 161,03
13 13
21 SANZ ESCOBAR, MARTA
1992 - MONAC
12466

ANZ
01:07,010 133,60
19 19
28 LAGO GAMEZ, MARTA
1992 - MAYEN
495926

ARA
01:09,990 177,78
4 4
7 KESKIPOIKELA (FIN), MILLA
Z2005- 77 FINLANDIA 01:01,290 48,78
1 1
17 BRANNKARR (FIN), NATHALIA
Z2005- 76 FINLANDIA 58,000 0,00
17 17
30 LANA VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA
1992 - CEC
495929

ARA
01:08,410 154,36
14 14
22 PARERA BALLVE, PAULA
1992 - CANMC
495973

CAT
01:07,030 133,89
5 5
6 BANCORA (ARG), SALOME
Z2005- 73 ARGENTINA 01:03,230 77,55
6 6
1 BATLLE DAULLE, SARAH
1992 - C.E.T
495965

CAT
01:04,530 96,82
23 23
11 JAMIESON (NZE), SOPHIA
Z2005- 82 NUEVAZELANDA 01:11,470 199,73
8 8
5 SMITH (NZE), TAYLOR
Z2005- 83 NUVAZELANDA 01:04,850 101,57
999999 999999
2 FIRMBALLERE (LAT), ZANE
Z2005- 80 LAT 0,00DNF1