Código
36-2005-6
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
16 16
13 KALNINA (LAT), AIVA
Z2005- 63 LAT 59,520 82,50
999999 999999
42 ABELLAN MAYORAL, ALICIA
1991 - S.C.C
495825

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
20 MANNSTROM (FIN), AMANDA
Z2005- 61 FINLANDIA 0,00DNS1
31 31
32 PEREZ E. ARDANAZ, AMELIA
1990 - ESQNV
495798

NAV
01:04,120 155,34
4 4
14 JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
1990 - FCEH
495763

CAT
56,440 33,73
12 12
18 SKRASTINA (LAT), ANETE
Z2005- 64 LAT 58,870 72,21
999999 999999
46 ESCOBAR DOMINGUEZ, ANGELA
1991 - MONAC
495838

ANZ
0,00DNF1
6 6
3 MENGUAL GAIG, AURA
1990 - LMCE
495795

CAT
56,830 39,90
35 35
33 ANZA GOMEZ, BELEN
1991 - ASTUN
495827

ARA
01:05,500 177,19
11 11
11 ALEGRIA (CHI), CATALINA
Z2005- 57 CHILE 58,340 63,82
41 41
49 BALLARIN DEL VALLE, CATALINA
1991 - CERLR
495920

ARA
01:09,370 238,48
34 34
38 URIETA GONZALEZ, CAYETANA
1990 - FORMI
495805

ARA
01:05,450 176,40
29 29
6 NEWBOLD (NZE), CHARLOTTE
Z2005- 65 NUEVA ZELANDA 01:02,830 134,91
14 14
19 FABREGAS GOMA, CRISTINA
1990 - LMCE
495766

CAT
59,030 74,74
15 15
25 GARCIA HERRAEZ, CRISTINA
1990 - MAYEN
495786

ARA
59,280 78,70
40 40
43 ZARAGOZA AIX, CYNTHIA
1991 - SCG
2526475

ANZ
01:09,290 237,21
37 37
50 TELLO GARCIA, ELENA
1991 - MAYEN
495861

ARA
01:06,770 197,30
25 25
28 ROCA MONELLS, ELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495801

CAT
01:02,050 122,56
38 38
16 RIORDAN-TAYLOR (NZE), ELIZABETH
Z2005- 66 NUEVAZELANDA 01:06,810 197,94
9 9
15 RIBA (AND), EMMA
Z2005- 54 ANDORRA 57,800 55,26
1 1
5 HAPPONEN (FIN), EMMA
Z2005- 60 FINLANDIA 54,310 0,00
19 19
17 RADENKOVIC (SCG), ENA
Z2005- 68 SCG 01:00,600 99,60
999999 999999
47 URIETA PORTA, EUGENIA
1990 - FORMI
7423

ARA
0,00DNF1
33 33
34 GONZALVO ARTO, EVA
1991 - MAYEN
495842

ARA
01:04,720 164,84
8 8
10 BERGE (SWE), HELENA
Z2005- 50 SWE 57,350 48,14
999999 999999
24 DE ARANA IÑIESTA, HELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495780

CAT
0,00DNS1
36 36
35 EGUARAS CORDOBA, INES
1990 - ESQNV
495781

NAV
01:06,570 194,14
27 27
40 GANGOITI PEREZ, IONE
1990 - ESTLL
495785

NAV
01:02,700 132,86
3 3
7 GRASSL (SWE), JOSEFINA
Z2005- 52 SUECIA 55,340 16,31
21 21
27 MENDEZ RUIZ, LAURA
1990 - C.E.V
10951

ANZ
01:01,010 106,09
5 5
4 GASUNA (LAT), LELDE
Z2005- 62 LAT 56,710 38,00
999999 999999
9 TORRES (AND), LORELEI
Z2005- 55 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
18 18
31 CORDOBA CARRICAS, LUCIA
1990 - ESQNV
495779

NAV
01:00,380 96,12
39 39
45 LOPEZ MOREJON, Ma VICTORIA
1991 - MONAC
495847

ANZ
01:08,910 231,19
23 23
26 VILLAREAL CALVO, MARIA
1990 - CESVA
7412

ARA
01:01,480 113,54
999999 999999
44 MALUMBRES DIAZ, MARIA
1991 - FORMI
495906

ARA
0,00DNF1
30 30
48 OLIVAN FERNANDEZ, MARIA
1991 - MAYEN
495852

ARA
01:03,910 152,02
22 22
39 MORALES FERRE, MARIA
1991 - CEVA
2527046

CAT
01:01,320 111,00
999999 999999
29 CARBONELL POUS, MARTA
1990 - CAEI
495764

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
2 DE BARBA ARG, MARTINA
Z2005- 56 ARGENTINA 0,00DNS1
10 10
8 IGNJATOVIC (SCG), NEVENA
Z2005- 67 SCG 58,080 59,70
2 2
12 HALME (FIN), NINA
Z2005- 59 FINLANDIA 54,420 1,74
24 24
51 TOMAS FRANQUESA, NURIA
1991 - U.E.C
495863

CAT
01:01,870 119,71
20 20
23 ALBUQUERQUE MITJANS, RAQUEL
1990 - CAEI
495767

CAT
01:00,770 102,29
999999 999999
21 DOVERHEM (SWE), REBECKA
Z2005- 51 SUECIA 0,00DNF1
17 17
30 MARTINEZ CONDADO, SANDRA
1990 - MAYEN
495794

ARA
59,940 89,15
26 26
36 BERDOR TRISTE, SANDRA
1990 - CESVA
7543

ARA
01:02,420 128,42
7 7
1 SEDINI (CHI), TAIRA
Z2005- 58 CHILE 57,150 44,97
28 28
41 RODON MORILLO, TERESA
1991 - CANMC
495856

CAT
01:02,730 133,33
32 32
37 OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
1990 - ZABA
495797

VAS
01:04,200 156,61
13 13
22 FENES (AND), VANESSA
Z2005- 53 ANDORRA 58,880 72,37