Código
36-2005-5
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
7 7
53 MANZANO (AND), ADRIA
Z2005- 23 ANDORRA 55,670 48,64
39 39
112 CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALEJANDRO
1990 - MITIC
2530210

MAD
01:03,550 177,26
31 31
100 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
1990 - CERLR
491398

ARA
01:02,000 151,96
12 12
80 SAURA (AND), ALEX
Z2005- 25 ANDORRA 57,490 78,35
999999 999999
94 PIACENTE GONZALEZ, ALVARO
1990 - BROAW
491435

MAD
0,00DNF1
21 21
111 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
59,910 117,84
49 49
59 YENNI (ISR), BAR
Z2005- 37 ISRAEL 01:11,370 304,89
38 38
72 CARVALLO (CHI), BENJAMIN
Z2005- 27 CHILE 01:03,460 175,79
999999 999999
57 MOLINA (CHI), BENJAMIN
Z2005- 29 CHILE 0,00DNF1
27 27
97 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
01:01,470 143,31
9 9
62 KOSIC SCG, BOJAN
Z2005- 47 SCG 56,720 65,78
22 22
92 ESCARTIN LECIÑENA, CARLOS
1991 - FORMI
491462

ARA
01:00,000 119,31
32 32
63 LAMB (NZE), CHISTOPHER
Z2005- 44 NZ 01:02,120 153,92
30 30
90 GREGORIO ABAD, DAVID
1990 - PILAR
491370

MAD
01:01,920 150,65
45 45
114 VILLACAMPA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
1991 - MAYEN
491510

ARA
01:05,600 210,72
999999 999999
52 BROKANS (LAT), EDGARS
Z2005- 38 LAT 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
103 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
61 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
57,280 74,92
999999 999999
119 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
0,00DNF1
5 5
65 DAHLBERG (SWE), FREDDRIK
Z2005- 20 SUECIA 54,400 27,91
15 15
108 CALDERO BALAÑA, GENIS
1991 - E.E.C
491592

CAT
58,290 91,40
42 42
104 DIEZ DE LEON, GONZALO
1991 - CEAM
7550

MAD
01:04,290 189,33
37 37
91 AYESA MALON, GONZALO
1990 - ESQNV
491349

NAV
01:02,970 167,79
44 44
96 HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, GUILLERMO
1991 - CEC
491475

ARA
01:05,550 209,90
24 24
70 LACKOVIC (SCG), IGOR
Z2005- 48 SCG 01:00,750 131,55
10 10
69 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
1990 - EURO
491403

VAS
56,790 66,92
28 28
109 GARCIA MIRANDA, IVAN
1991 - CEJCA
491470

ARA
01:01,730 147,55
999999 999999
118 DIEZ DE LEON LAMOTHE, JAIME
1990 - CEAM
491412

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
113 ESTEFANELL ALOS, JAVIER
1990 - VEM
491434

MAD
0,00DNF1
47 47
117 OTAÑO ARIÑO, JAVIER
1991 - FORMI
491494

ARA
01:07,270 237,97
36 36
101 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
01:02,890 166,48
999999 999999
77 KAUNISVAARA (FIN), JOHANNES
Z2005- 33 FINLANDIA 0,00DNF1
3 3
67 KALLUNKI (FIN), JOONAS
Z2005- 32 FINLANDIAS 53,850 18,93
0 0
0 SAHUN MARTINEZ, JORGE
1991 - CERLR
11970

ARA
0,00
14 14
98 COTRINA CABALLERIA, JOSE
1991 - CEAC
491459

CAT
57,670 81,28
34 34
58 ACUÑA, (ARG), JOSE MARIA
Z2005- 26 ARGENTINA 01:02,710 163,55
999999 999999
64 KOCIC (SCG), JOVAN
Z2005- 46 SCG 0,00DNQ1
46 46
105 LAGO GAMEZ, JUAN
1990 - MAYEN
491418

ARA
01:06,360 223,12
999999 999999
116 MORENO PEREZ, JUAN
1990 - LIFE
491345

ANZ
0,00DNF1
2 2
60 PENTTINEN (FIN), JUHO-PEKKA
Z2005- 34 FINLANDIA 52,830 2,29
20 20
93 SARASOLA SALEGUI, JULEN
1990 - CAEI
491396

CAT
59,750 115,23
999999 999999
68 GRIGORDEUS (LAT), JURGIS
Z2005- 39 LAT 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 GRÚNBERG (EST), KAAREL
Z2005- 31 ESTONIA 0,00DNF1
6 6
79 OLOFSSON (SWE), KALLE
Z2005- 21 SUECIA 54,860 35,42
16 16
71 RUIZ (AND), LLUIS
Z2005- 24 ANDORRA 58,590 96,30
999999 999999
86 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
0,00DNF1
29 29
102 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
1990 - CEVA
491411

CAT
01:01,800 148,69
43 43
115 PEREZ URIETA, LUCIANO
1990 - FORMI
491385

ARA
01:04,470 192,27
51 51
66 BRIK (ISR), MAJID
Z2005- 35 ISRAEL 01:21,070 463,22
26 26
95 RUIZ MORALES, MARTIN
1990 - MONAC
491393

ANZ
01:01,260 139,88
13 13
56 JOHNSON (NZE), MATTHEW
Z2005- 43 NUEVAZELANDA 57,550 79,32
19 19
74 MAMPEL LORENTE, MIGUEL
1990 - FORMI
491374

ARA
59,580 112,46
23 23
78 CARVALLO (CHI), NICOLAS
Z2005- 28 CHILE 01:00,400 125,84
33 33
82 SANTA MARIA (CHI), NICOLAS
Z2005- 30 CHILE 01:02,380 158,16
18 18
106 EGUIBAR BRETON, NICOLAS
1991 - P.S.D
2527714

VAS
59,270 107,40
35 35
75 RODWELL (NZE), OSCAR
Z2005- 45 NUEVAZELANDA 01:02,860 165,99
41 41
83 FRANK (NZE), OSKAR
Z2005- 42 NUEVAZELANDA 01:03,840 181,99
999999 999999
99 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
0,00DNF1
40 40
110 MINER RIVERA, PABLO
1990 - LVERD
491430

VAS
01:03,640 178,72
17 17
88 ALONSO CAPRILE, PEDRO
1990 - CAEI
491347

CAT
59,260 107,23
4 4
55 WESTERLUND (SWE), PETTER
Z2005- 22 SUECIA 54,350 27,09
1 1
85 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
52,690 0,00
999999 999999
73 KAUSS (LAT), RUDOLFS
Z2005- 40 LAT 0,00DNF1
48 48
107 UNZUE GRAVALOS, SEBASTIAN
1991 - CEC
491507

ARA
01:08,280 254,46
999999 999999
54 BEN MANSOUR (MAR), SOULAIMAN
Z2005- 41 MARRUECOS 0,00DNF1
25 25
81 VUKIC (SCG), STEFAN
Z2005- 49 SCG 01:00,830 132,86
999999 999999
89 LARA SALVADOR, VICTOR J
1990 - MAYEN
491372

ARA
0,00DNS1
50 50
76 BRIK (ISR), WAFA
Z2005- 36 ISRAEL 01:18,190 416,21
8 8
87 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
56,420 60,88