Código
36-2005-4
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
21 21
10 BARBEITO (ARG), ABRIL
Z2005- 74 ARGENTINA 01:26,010 159,36
17 17
26 GOÑI CORDOBA, ALICIA
1992 - ESQNV
495956

NAV
01:23,580 127,17
999999 999999
24 PLANAS CABANI, ANDREA
1992 - LMCE
7321

CAT
0,00DNS1
8 8
18 PONT GRAU, ANDREA
1992 - CANMC
495967

CAT
01:17,160 42,12
28 28
38 COMET CLAVERO, BARBARA
1992 - FORMI
12679

ARA
01:30,450 218,18
11 11
16 ALTIMIRAS (AND), CARLA
Z2005- 71 ANDORRA 01:20,310 83,85
23 23
29 PONZAN ESTESO, CARLOTA
1992 - FORMI
495931

ARA
01:26,780 169,56
31 31
31 ESNAL VILLAR, CARLOTA
1993 - MAYEN
13282

ARA
01:36,990 304,81
25 25
39 LABARTA ARPA, CLARA
1992 - FORMI
12482

ARA
01:27,940 184,93
16 16
25 HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, CRISTINA
1992 - CEC
495923

ARA
01:22,530 113,26
5 5
8 JUAREZ (AND), ESTEL
Z2005- 72 AND 01:16,540 33,91
999999 999999
17 BICHLER (ISR), GITIT
Z2005- 78 ISRAEL 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
6 SABIROVA (UZB), GULNORA
Z2005- 69 UZB 0,00DNS1
32 32
2 SARNE (ISR), HADAR
Z2005- 79 ISRAEL 01:45,330 415,29
4 4
19 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
01:15,150 15,50
18 18
33 DIEZ MARTINEZ, IRAIMA
1992 - ZIMAS
495974

MAD
01:24,470 138,96
20 20
32 LARRAZ GARCIA, JESSICA
1992 - FORMI
12483

ARA
01:24,920 144,92
6 6
14 JARDI CUADRADO, LAURA
1992 - GRANU
495934

CAT
01:16,650 35,37
24 24
35 GANDARIAS OLARAN, LETICIA
1992 - CEC
495922

ARA
01:26,860 170,62
14 14
13 ZELCHA (LAT), LIENE
Z2005- 81 LAT 01:21,500 99,62
29 29
34 FERRADAS EITO, LUCIA
1992 - MAYEN
495925

ARA
01:30,610 220,29
27 27
37 SANMARTIN GARBAYO, MARIA
1992 - HBEN
3495069

ARA
01:29,340 203,47
999999 999999
27 ESPINOS LOPEZ, MARIA
1992 - ALPNO
496040

MAD
0,00DNS1
3 3
9 FIGUEROA (CHI), MARIA JOSE
Z2005- 75 CHILE 01:14,520 7,15
999999 999999
12 SLUTSKAYA (UZB), MARIYA
Z2005- 70 UZB 0,00DNS1
26 26
36 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
01:27,970 185,32
12 12
21 SANZ ESCOBAR, MARTA
1992 - MONAC
12466

ANZ
01:20,510 86,50
22 22
28 LAGO GAMEZ, MARTA
1992 - MAYEN
495926

ARA
01:26,030 159,62
1 1
4 KESKIPOIKELA (FIN), MILLA
Z2005- 77 FINLANDIA 01:13,980 0,00
2 2
15 BRANNKARR (FIN), NATHALIA
Z2005- 76 FINLANDIA 01:14,520 7,15
19 19
30 LANA VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA
1992 - CEC
495929

ARA
01:24,520 139,62
15 15
22 PARERA BALLVE, PAULA
1992 - CANMC
495973

CAT
01:21,760 103,06
10 10
5 BANCORA (ARG), SALOME
Z2005- 73 ARGENTINA 01:19,990 79,61
9 9
3 BATLLE DAULLE, SARAH
1992 - C.E.T
495965

CAT
01:18,180 55,64
30 30
11 JAMIESON (NZE), SOPHIA
Z2005- 82 NUEVAZELANDA 01:34,400 270,50
13 13
1 SMITH (NZE), TAYLOR
Z2005- 83 NUVAZELANDA 01:20,810 90,48
7 7
7 FIRMBALLERE (LAT), ZANE
Z2005- 80 LAT 01:17,090 41,20