Código
10FON16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
LL. Hospital
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
DIST
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
28 28
31 MORALES GARDEY, ALBERTO
1950 - BCERO
3490248

MAD
02:06:23,100 990,00
11 11
8 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
01:31:07,300 360,85
20 20
27 CASCOS DEL REAL, ANTONI
1963 - CDEMN
97499414

MAD
01:37:38,600 477,20
25 25
13 REDIN MAULEON, ARTZAI
1997 - RNCAL
31006

NAV
01:52:14,400 737,63
26 26
29 GARCIANDIA GOÑI, BERNARDO
1965 - UHRTE
97498176

NAV
01:54:05,100 770,55
999999 999999
0 LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1979 - CMGC
793316

ARA
0,00DNS
19 19
4 MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
1986 - IRRTZ
3490066

NAV
01:37:21,000 471,97
7 7
7 ESTEVEZ VAZQUEZ, DANIEL
1989 - CMGC
97497232

ARA
01:27:28,500 295,78
23 23
24 PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
1963 - CDEMN
7491967

MAD
01:44:21,600 597,04
24 24
16 LOPEZ SAINZ, FRANCISCO
1966 - UHRTE
395759

NAV
01:46:48,000 640,57
18 18
30 JIMENEZ ATIENZAR, GUILLERMO
1994 - EMEM
97498977

ARA
01:37:17,300 470,87
6 6
3 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
01:27:27,600 295,52
30 30
32 BLAZQUEZ GABAS, JAVIER
1998 - RNCAL
97497407

NAV
02:16:06,900 1163,60
12 12
18 PARDO LOPEZ, JAVIER
1990 - C.M.M
97498209

MAD
01:31:27,200 366,76
10 10
9 SAURA FRANCO, JORGE
1998 - HBEN
3490295

ARA
01:29:14,900 327,42
15 15
19 acero vera, jose enrique
1964 - CDBC
97499285

CYL
01:34:37,400 423,32
999999 999999
0 ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
1989 - VSCAM
3490103

VAS
0,00DNS
14 14
12 ZARRANZ DOMENCH, JOSU
1995 - RNCAL
3490276

NAV
01:34:30,900 421,39
16 16
17 ARANEGA MASID, JULIO ML
1976 - CDEMN
3490159

MAD
01:35:40,400 442,05
4 4
14 RULLAN ESTARELLES, MANUEL
1992 - CENA
97498500

CAT
01:26:29,500 278,24
1 1
6 VIGO DEL ARCO, MARTI
1997 - HBEN
3490289

ARA
01:18:28,100 135,09
27 27
25 ARRAIZA SANCHO, MIKEL
1995 - RNCAL
97497408

NAV
02:03:49,700 944,38
21 21
22 GOÑI SALVADOR, OIER
1989 - UHRTE
3490085

NAV
01:39:17,600 506,64
2 2
5 BOUZAS REY, PABLO
1990 - CMGC
594379

ARA
01:23:29,000 224,57
17 17
10 AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
1965 - MGSTZ
3490124

VAS
01:35:53,200 445,86
29 29
21 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
02:09:32,900 1046,44
13 13
23 CALIZ GALLARDO, RAFAEL
1991 - C.M.M
97498208

MAD
01:34:02,300 412,88
8 8
26 RODA HUALDE, RAUL
1985 - UHRTE
1852

NAV
01:27:31,500 296,68
3 3
2 BRAU VILLARO, SERGI
1996 - CENA
3490298

CAT
01:25:26,800 259,59
9 9
15 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
01:28:58,300 322,49
5 5
1 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
01:27:26,600 295,22
22 22
20 DIAZ PIÑAR, XABIER
1982 - UHRTE
3490057

NAV
01:43:50,200 587,70