Código
36-2005-1
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
3 3
52 MANZANO (AND), ADRIA
Z2005- 23 ANDORRA 01:09,370 25,66
36 36
112 CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALEJANDRO
1990 - MITIC
2530210

MAD
01:18,260 154,54
46 46
100 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
1990 - CERLR
491398

ARA
01:20,520 187,30
17 17
78 SAURA (AND), ALEX
Z2005- 25 ANDORRA 01:14,010 92,93
33 33
94 PIACENTE GONZALEZ, ALVARO
1990 - BROAW
491435

MAD
01:17,610 145,12
21 21
111 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
01:14,360 98,00
59 59
54 YENNI (ISR), BAR
Z2005- 37 ISRAEL 01:34,170 385,19
39 39
71 CARVALLO (CHI), BENJAMIN
Z2005- 27 CHILE 01:18,430 157,00
11 11
60 MOLINA (CHI), BENJAMIN
Z2005- 29 CHILE 01:11,980 63,50
43 43
97 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
01:19,830 177,30
26 26
62 KOSIC SCG, BOJAN
Z2005- 47 SCG 01:15,960 121,20
20 20
92 ESCARTIN LECIÑENA, CARLOS
1991 - FORMI
491462

ARA
01:14,260 96,55
37 37
66 LAMB (NZE), CHISTOPHER
Z2005- 44 NZ 01:18,400 156,57
13 13
90 GREGORIO ABAD, DAVID
1990 - PILAR
491370

MAD
01:13,050 79,01
42 42
115 VILLACAMPA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
1991 - MAYEN
491510

ARA
01:19,550 173,24
24 24
63 BROKANS (LAT), EDGARS
Z2005- 38 LAT 01:14,970 106,84
999999 999999
103 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
55 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
01:11,650 58,71
52 52
120 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
01:22,720 219,20
10 10
69 DAHLBERG (SWE), FREDDRIK
Z2005- 20 SUECIA 01:11,740 60,02
25 25
108 CALDERO BALAÑA, GENIS
1991 - E.E.C
491592

CAT
01:15,490 114,38
54 54
104 DIEZ DE LEON, GONZALO
1991 - CEAM
7550

MAD
01:22,820 220,64
28 28
91 AYESA MALON, GONZALO
1990 - ESQNV
491349

NAV
01:16,580 130,18
48 48
96 HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, GUILLERMO
1991 - CEC
491475

ARA
01:21,420 200,35
999999 999999
67 LACKOVIC (SCG), IGOR
Z2005- 48 SCG 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
70 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
1990 - EURO
491403

VAS
0,00DNF1
35 35
109 GARCIA MIRANDA, IVAN
1991 - CEJCA
491470

ARA
01:17,860 148,74
47 47
119 DIEZ DE LEON LAMOTHE, JAIME
1990 - CEAM
491412

MAD
01:21,050 194,99
999999 999999
113 ESTEFANELL ALOS, JAVIER
1990 - VEM
491434

MAD
0,00DNF1
50 50
118 OTAÑO ARIÑO, JAVIER
1991 - FORMI
491494

ARA
01:22,000 208,76
999999 999999
101 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
0,00DNF1
4 4
77 KAUNISVAARA (FIN), JOHANNES
Z2005- 33 FINLANDIA 01:09,490 27,40
6 6
72 KALLUNKI (FIN), JOONAS
Z2005- 32 FINLANDIAS 01:09,980 34,50
999999 999999
114 SAHUN MARTINEZ, JORGE
1991 - CERLR
11970

ARA
0,00DNS1
18 18
98 COTRINA CABALLERIA, JOSE
1991 - CEAC
491459

CAT
01:14,060 93,65
58 58
53 ACUÑA, (ARG), JOSE MARIA
Z2005- 26 ARGENTINA 01:24,700 247,90
34 34
68 KOCIC (SCG), JOVAN
Z2005- 46 SCG 01:17,610 145,12
49 49
105 LAGO GAMEZ, JUAN
1990 - MAYEN
491418

ARA
01:21,660 203,83
57 57
117 MORENO PEREZ, JUAN
1990 - LIFE
491345

ANZ
01:24,150 239,93
2 2
59 PENTTINEN (FIN), JUHO-PEKKA
Z2005- 34 FINLANDIA 01:08,060 6,67
22 22
93 SARASOLA SALEGUI, JULEN
1990 - CAEI
491396

CAT
01:14,600 101,48
7 7
73 GRIGORDEUS (LAT), JURGIS
Z2005- 39 LAT 01:10,840 46,97
32 32
61 GRÚNBERG (EST), KAAREL
Z2005- 31 ESTONIA 01:17,520 143,81
5 5
74 OLOFSSON (SWE), KALLE
Z2005- 21 SUECIA 01:09,700 30,44
44 44
64 RUIZ (AND), LLUIS
Z2005- 24 ANDORRA 01:19,970 179,33
19 19
86 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
01:14,150 94,96
41 41
102 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
1990 - CEVA
491411

CAT
01:19,380 170,78
51 51
116 PEREZ URIETA, LUCIANO
1990 - FORMI
491385

ARA
01:22,010 208,90
999999 999999
65 BRIK (ISR), MAJID
Z2005- 35 ISRAEL 0,00DNF1
27 27
95 RUIZ MORALES, MARTIN
1990 - MONAC
491393

ANZ
01:16,170 124,24
16 16
58 JOHNSON (NZE), MATTHEW
Z2005- 43 NUEVAZELANDA 01:13,920 91,62
14 14
76 MAMPEL LORENTE, MIGUEL
1990 - FORMI
491374

ARA
01:13,160 80,60
38 38
81 CARVALLO (CHI), NICOLAS
Z2005- 28 CHILE 01:18,420 156,86
40 40
82 SANTA MARIA (CHI), NICOLAS
Z2005- 30 CHILE 01:18,510 158,16
15 15
106 EGUIBAR BRETON, NICOLAS
1991 - P.S.D
2527714

VAS
01:13,780 89,59
29 29
80 RODWELL (NZE), OSCAR
Z2005- 45 NUEVAZELANDA 01:16,920 135,11
55 55
84 FRANK (NZE), OSKAR
Z2005- 42 NUEVAZELANDA 01:22,830 220,79
30 30
99 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
01:17,360 141,49
56 56
110 MINER RIVERA, PABLO
1990 - LVERD
491430

VAS
01:23,860 235,72
12 12
88 ALONSO CAPRILE, PEDRO
1990 - CAEI
491347

CAT
01:12,760 74,80
1 1
57 WESTERLUND (SWE), PETTER
Z2005- 22 SUECIA 01:07,600 0,00
999999 999999
85 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
75 KAUSS (LAT), RUDOLFS
Z2005- 40 LAT 0,00DNF1
53 53
107 UNZUE GRAVALOS, SEBASTIAN
1991 - CEC
491507

ARA
01:22,800 220,36
45 45
56 BEN MANSOUR (MAR), SOULAIMAN
Z2005- 41 MARRUECOS 01:20,470 186,58
31 31
83 VUKIC (SCG), STEFAN
Z2005- 49 SCG 01:17,440 142,65
23 23
89 LARA SALVADOR, VICTOR J
1990 - MAYEN
491372

ARA
01:14,840 104,96
999999 999999
79 BRIK (ISR), WAFA
Z2005- 36 ISRAEL 0,00DNF1
8 8
87 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
01:10,940 48,42