Código
08FON16-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Belagua
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
CLÁS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
6 6
22 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
36:08,700 186,82
13 13
6 SADABA URRA, ANTXON
2000 - UHRTE
97496648

NAV
41:26,900 312,54
19 19
4 GARCIANDIA GOÑI, BERNARDO
1965 - UHRTE
97498176

NAV
47:50,600 464,13
5 5
23 MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
1986 - IRRTZ
3490066

NAV
35:56,500 182,00
21 21
8 FERNANDEZ MONTES, FERMIN
2000 - RNCAL
97497535

NAV
52:54,400 584,16
15 15
16 LOPEZ SAINZ, FRANCISCO
1966 - UHRTE
395759

NAV
44:49,800 392,70
11 11
18 CIRIZA GARDAÑON, IMANOL
1999 - UHRTE
594422

NAV
40:02,300 279,11
4 4
24 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
35:55,000 181,41
22 22
1 BLAZQUEZ GABAS, JAVIER
1998 - RNCAL
97497407

NAV
53:36,600 600,83
20 20
7 SANTIAGO PELAEZ, JOSE MARIA
1965 - UHRTE
97499096

NAV
49:01,300 492,06
2 2
5 ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
1989 - VSCAM
3490103

VAS
34:10,600 140,16
999999 999999
0 ZARRANZ DOMENCH, JOSU
1995 - RNCAL
3490276

NAV
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 DABOUZA SALCEDO, KOLDO
1960 - GOIKO
97496879

VAS
0,00DNS
7 7
12 PLAZAS IRIBERRI, MIKEL
2000 - UZTUR
3490310

VAS
36:21,100 191,72
18 18
10 APESTEGUIA GARCÉS, ODEI
1996 - RNCAL
97498252

NAV
47:17,700 451,13
14 14
11 LOPEZ LARRAMBE, OIER
2000 - UHRTE
594424

NAV
42:57,800 348,45
999999 999999
0 GOÑI SALVADOR, OIER
1989 - UHRTE
3490085

NAV
0,00DNS
10 10
21 AÑARBE BASTERRA, PEDRO
1965 - MGSTZ
3490124

VAS
38:35,000 244,62
17 17
9 GOROSTEGI NAJERA, PEIO
1964 - UZTUR
3490166

VAS
47:13,800 449,59
16 16
14 REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
1991 - CENA
3495779

CAT
46:36,600 434,89
8 8
3 RODA HUALDE, RAUL
1985 - UHRTE
1852

NAV
37:03,700 208,55
9 9
19 PALACIOS LLORENS, UNAI
1999 - IRRTZ
594427

NAV
37:39,800 222,81
3 3
17 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
35:51,200 179,91
1 1
25 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
33:44,900 130,01
12 12
15 DIAZ PIÑAR, XABIER
1982 - UHRTE
3490057

NAV
40:40,500 294,21