Código
20ALPINF16-14
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
82 VENTURA GORTARI, AMAIA
2001 - ESQNV
496471

NAV
0,00DNF2
13 13
83 DIAZ ROMERO, AMANDA
2001 - FORMI
97495657

ARA
54,570 56,980 01:51,550 52,05
5 5
92 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
51,030 56,630 01:47,660 25,12
999999 999999
71 GONZALEZ TUBIO, ANDREA
2001 - PJRES
97496289

AST
0,00DNF1
7 7
89 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
51,750 56,700 01:48,450 30,59
22 22
103 ALONSO DE LA PUENTE, ANUSKA
2002 - FORMI
97495849

ARA
63,530 66,260 02:09,790 178,29
8 8
88 CLOTET RUBIO, ARAN
2001 - CEVA
496442

CAT
52,300 56,420 01:48,720 32,46
1 1
81 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
49,510 54,520 01:44,030 0,00
14 14
91 MARISTANY BRENDLE, CARLA
2002 - CAEI
496519

CAT
53,590 58,530 01:52,120 55,99
11 11
87 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
2002 - CEJCA
97495136

ARA
53,280 57,420 01:50,700 46,16
999999 999999
72 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
94 JIMENEZ CALISTI, GIULIA
2002 - SCG
97495518

ANZ
64,720 62,480 02:07,200 160,36
10 10
100 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
54,210 56,390 01:50,600 45,47
12 12
79 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
53,630 57,660 01:51,290 50,25
3 3
78 DOLIWA ANSORENA, IRMA
2001 - ADW
97496138

VAS
48,640 57,220 01:45,860 12,67
4 4
77 SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
2002 - CAEI
496486

CAT
51,020 55,250 01:46,270 15,50
999999 999999
102 TURRO HEREDIA, JULIA
2001 - CERLR
97491450

ARA
0,00DNF2
6 6
86 ROBERT COMPTE, LAIA
2001 - GRANU
97498952

CAT
50,460 57,620 01:48,080 28,03
25 25
80 ALVAREZ DEL POZO, LAURA
2001 - MAF
97496319

CYL
65,470 75,950 02:21,420 258,78
2 2
90 VALLCORBA BARATA, LISA
2001 - CEVA
97494714

CAT
49,630 54,910 01:44,540 3,53
15 15
93 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
55,150 59,320 01:54,470 72,26
999999 999999
96 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
0,00DNF2
20 20
101 NIETO VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - FORMI
97497466

ARA
59,280 68,080 02:07,360 161,47
21 21
104 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
62,090 65,920 02:08,010 165,97
16 16
74 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
53,770 60,940 01:54,710 73,92
17 17
85 KRATTLI TORRENS, MARTINA
2001 - GRANU
496443

CAT
54,320 61,260 01:55,580 79,94
999999 999999
95 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, RAQUEL
2001 - TECALP
1492945

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
84 FRAGUAS PUY, ROCIO
2002 - SCG
2492358

ANZ
0,00DNF2
9 9
97 BASTERRA RUIZ L, SALMA
2001 - CEJCA
97495206

ARA
52,790 57,780 01:50,570 45,26
24 24
105 LU BORDERA, SARA
2002 - COTA
97495085

VAL
65,360 68,300 02:13,660 205,07
999999 999999
73 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
76 CARRERA VICIOSO, SOFIA
2001 - CESVA
97495962

VAS
0,00DNQ2
18 18
99 LABBE VICONDOA, VALENTINA
2001 - ESQNV
496472

NAV
55,360 69,820 02:05,180 146,38
23 23
75 CUBIÑÀ LÓPEZ, VICTORIA
2002 - GRANU
97497226

CAT
51,120 79,010 02:10,130 180,64