Código
20ALPINF16-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
14 129 97494665
SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 49,500 60,880 01:50,380 61,93
6 115 97497133
UGAS REINON, ALEX
11/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 50,880 54,840 01:45,720 28,91
10 108 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 51,320 56,810 01:48,130 45,99
22 124 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 57,650 62,190 01:59,840 128,97
11 106 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 48,730 60,540 01:49,270 54,06
18 113 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 54,530 60,930 01:55,460 97,93
16 127 97495563
GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
27/07/2001
ANZ
SCG 54,540 59,110 01:53,650 85,10
21 107 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 56,960 62,020 01:58,980 122,88
17 117 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 57,670 56,170 01:53,840 86,45
121 97494997
GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
11/11/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
2 118 492320
BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
07/01/2001
CAT
S.C.C 47,740 54,030 01:41,770 0,91
25 143 97496292
CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
19/02/2002
AST
SCEM 60,890 65,920 02:06,810 178,36
112 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
126 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
7 111 492331
ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
06/01/2001
ARA
CEC 50,760 55,720 01:46,480 34,29
110 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
12 125 97496249
GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
19/08/2001
AST
CET 52,910 57,220 01:50,130 60,16
3 116 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 48,670 55,160 01:43,830 15,51
8 132 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 52,120 54,410 01:46,530 34,65
1 109 492318
TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
12/04/2001
CAT
LMCE 47,680 53,920 01:41,600 -0,29
134 97491388
LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
07/08/2001
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF2
139 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
142 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 0,00 DNQ2
20 137 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 57,800 61,120 01:58,920 122,45
15 123 97496331
GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
03/03/2001
CYL
CDEC 53,410 57,410 01:50,820 65,05
131 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF2
120 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
5 133 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 50,870 54,800 01:45,670 28,55
128 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF2
19 130 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 54,850 62,850 01:57,700 113,80
135 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
26 141 492362
ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
04/09/2001
ARA
FORMI 58,530 73,780 02:12,310 217,34
4 119 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 50,420 55,010 01:45,430 26,85
24 138 97496326
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
26/10/2001
CYL
CDEC 61,260 63,170 02:04,430 161,50
13 122 97494747
CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
11/03/2001
CAT
CAEI 57,780 52,530 01:50,310 61,43
114 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF1
23 140 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 56,760 63,380 02:00,140 131,10
9 136 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 51,970 55,440 01:47,410 40,88