Código
20ALPINF16-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
87 VENTURA GORTARI, AMAIA
2001 - ESQNV
496471

NAV
56,040 52,430 01:48,470 68,54
7 7
79 DIAZ ROMERO, AMANDA
2001 - FORMI
97495657

ARA
53,530 50,320 01:43,850 23,88
9 9
92 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
53,730 50,730 01:44,460 29,77
29 29
91 GONZALEZ TUBIO, ANDREA
2001 - PJRES
97496289

AST
59,380 55,760 01:55,140 133,01
12 12
95 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
53,970 51,650 01:45,620 40,99
31 31
101 ALONSO DE LA PUENTE, ANUSKA
2002 - FORMI
97495849

ARA
60,260 57,270 01:57,530 156,12
13 13
90 CLOTET RUBIO, ARAN
2001 - CEVA
496442

CAT
54,950 51,320 01:46,270 47,27
6 6
97 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
53,070 50,460 01:43,530 20,78
20 20
83 MARISTANY BRENDLE, CARLA
2002 - CAEI
496519

CAT
55,000 53,050 01:48,050 64,48
16 16
72 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
2002 - CEJCA
97495136

ARA
54,860 52,070 01:46,930 53,65
1 1
77 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
52,480 48,900 01:41,380 0,00
28 28
75 JIMENEZ CALISTI, GIULIA
2002 - SCG
97495518

ANZ
57,470 54,390 01:51,860 101,31
10 10
89 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
53,420 51,090 01:44,510 30,26
15 15
100 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
54,830 51,880 01:46,710 51,52
4 4
74 DOLIWA ANSORENA, IRMA
2001 - ADW
97496138

VAS
52,310 50,120 01:42,430 10,15
3 3
98 SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
2002 - CAEI
496486

CAT
51,970 50,060 01:42,030 6,28
23 23
102 TURRO HEREDIA, JULIA
2001 - CERLR
97491450

ARA
56,830 54,000 01:50,830 91,35
999999 999999
0 ROBERT COMPTE, LAIA
2001 - GRANU
97498952

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
82 ALVAREZ DEL POZO, LAURA
2001 - MAF
97496319

CYL
62,320 59,670 02:01,990 199,23
2 2
86 VALLCORBA BARATA, LISA
2001 - CEVA
97494714

CAT
52,190 49,490 01:41,680 2,90
19 19
96 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
54,760 52,460 01:47,220 56,45
27 27
78 RAVENTOS BARATA, MARIA
2002 - CERLR
7492055

ARA
57,170 54,050 01:51,220 95,12
26 26
73 NIETO VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - FORMI
97497466

ARA
56,560 54,420 01:50,980 92,80
30 30
103 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
58,930 56,380 01:55,310 134,66
22 22
94 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
56,050 52,740 01:48,790 71,63
8 8
80 KRATTLI TORRENS, MARTINA
2001 - GRANU
496443

CAT
52,930 51,180 01:44,110 26,39
5 5
85 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, RAQUEL
2001 - TECALP
1492945

MAD
52,790 49,720 01:42,510 10,92
11 11
84 FRAGUAS PUY, ROCIO
2002 - SCG
2492358

ANZ
53,780 50,840 01:44,620 31,32
14 14
76 BASTERRA RUIZ L, SALMA
2001 - CEJCA
97495206

ARA
53,850 52,620 01:46,470 49,20
32 32
105 LU BORDERA, SARA
2002 - COTA
97495085

VAL
60,060 58,130 01:58,190 162,50
23 23
71 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
55,710 53,450 01:49,160 75,21
25 25
104 CARRERA VICIOSO, SOFIA
2001 - CESVA
97495962

VAS
57,560 53,370 01:50,930 92,32
18 18
93 LABBE VICONDOA, VALENTINA
2001 - ESQNV
496472

NAV
54,630 52,420 01:47,050 54,81
16 16
81 CUBIÑÀ LÓPEZ, VICTORIA
2002 - GRANU
97497226

CAT
52,250 54,680 01:46,930 53,65