Código
20ALPINF16-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
19 130 97494665
SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:09,600 50,52
25 131 97497133
UGAS REINON, ALEX
11/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 01:11,180 76,36
21 117 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 01:10,030 57,55
37 129 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 01:15,980 154,86
2 124 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 01:06,080 -7,05
32 120 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 01:12,900 104,49
24 123 97495563
GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
27/07/2001
ANZ
SCG 01:10,840 70,80
33 107 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 01:13,400 112,66
10 119 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:08,390 30,73
13 140 97494997
GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
11/11/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:08,910 39,24
7 108 492320
BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
07/01/2001
CAT
S.C.C 01:07,430 15,03
38 138 97496292
CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
19/02/2002
AST
SCEM 01:17,070 172,68
12 111 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:08,700 35,80
9 115 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:08,110 26,15
6 135 492331
ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
06/01/2001
ARA
CEC 01:06,680 2,77
15 109 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:09,160 43,32
31 126 97496249
GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
19/08/2001
AST
CET 01:12,100 91,40
1 104 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:06,040 -7,70
5 106 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:06,590 1,29
3 128 492318
TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
12/04/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:06,260 -4,10
23 141 97491388
LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
07/08/2001
ARA
CEVB 01:10,230 60,82
30 134 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 01:11,660 84,21
35 137 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 01:14,930 137,68
27 133 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 01:11,380 79,63
11 105 97496331
GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
03/03/2001
CYL
CDEC 01:08,690 35,64
34 127 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 01:14,180 125,42
4 116 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 01:06,360 -2,47
17 114 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 01:09,420 47,58
14 132 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 01:08,940 39,73
20 125 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 01:09,880 55,10
8 118 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 01:08,000 24,35
29 139 492362
ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
04/09/2001
ARA
FORMI 01:11,550 82,41
16 112 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 01:09,390 47,08
36 121 97496326
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
26/10/2001
CYL
CDEC 01:15,950 154,37
18 122 97494747
CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
11/03/2001
CAT
CAEI 01:09,450 48,07
22 113 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 01:10,100 58,70
26 136 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 01:11,250 77,50
28 110 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 01:11,530 82,08