Código
20ALPINF16-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
19 19
130 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
01:09,600 50,52
25 25
131 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
01:11,180 76,36
21 21
117 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
01:10,030 57,55
37 37
129 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
01:15,980 154,86
2 2
124 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
01:06,080 -7,05
32 32
120 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
01:12,900 104,49
24 24
123 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
01:10,840 70,80
33 33
107 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
01:13,400 112,66
10 10
119 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
01:08,390 30,73
13 13
140 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
01:08,910 39,24
7 7
108 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
01:07,430 15,03
38 38
138 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
01:17,070 172,68
12 12
111 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
01:08,700 35,80
9 9
115 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
01:08,110 26,15
6 6
135 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
01:06,680 2,77
15 15
109 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
01:09,160 43,32
31 31
126 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
01:12,100 91,40
1 1
104 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
01:06,040 -7,70
5 5
106 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
01:06,590 1,29
3 3
128 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
01:06,260 -4,10
23 23
141 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
01:10,230 60,82
30 30
134 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
01:11,660 84,21
35 35
137 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
01:14,930 137,68
27 27
133 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
01:11,380 79,63
11 11
105 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
01:08,690 35,64
34 34
127 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
01:14,180 125,42
4 4
116 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
01:06,360 -2,47
17 17
114 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
01:09,420 47,58
14 14
132 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
01:08,940 39,73
20 20
125 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
01:09,880 55,10
8 8
118 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
01:08,000 24,35
29 29
139 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
01:11,550 82,41
16 16
112 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
01:09,390 47,08
36 36
121 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
01:15,950 154,37
18 18
122 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
01:09,450 48,07
22 22
113 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
01:10,100 58,70
26 26
136 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
01:11,250 77,50
28 28
110 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
01:11,530 82,08