Código
20ALPINF16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
18 18
12 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
01:11,240 65,70
27 27
29 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
01:16,630 153,28
9 9
11 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
01:09,640 39,71
24 24
34 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
01:14,110 112,33
31 31
19 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
01:18,240 179,44
32 32
23 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
01:19,210 195,20
35 35
24 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
01:26,130 307,63
33 33
8 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
01:20,010 208,20
8 8
36 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
01:09,450 36,62
10 10
6 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
01:09,990 45,39
3 3
28 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
01:08,090 14,52
7 7
2 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
01:09,160 31,91
34 34
25 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
01:20,090 209,50
6 6
26 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
01:09,050 30,12
14 14
7 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
01:10,480 53,35
29 29
15 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
01:16,860 157,02
28 28
9 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
01:16,720 154,74
23 23
31 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
01:13,240 98,20
17 17
3 FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
2003 - MLEC
97494871

CAT
01:11,120 63,75
11 11
18 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
01:10,020 45,88
4 4
4 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
01:08,210 16,47
20 20
33 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
01:12,060 79,03
13 13
20 TOMAS CELMA, LIA
2003 - CAEI
97495216

CAT
01:10,190 48,64
5 5
5 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
01:08,830 26,55
2 2
1 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
01:07,690 8,02
15 15
35 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
01:10,690 56,77
21 21
10 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
01:12,540 86,82
19 19
13 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
01:12,030 78,54
1 1
30 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
01:06,470 -11,80
25 25
16 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
01:15,080 128,09
22 22
21 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
01:13,140 96,57
30 30
27 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
01:17,570 168,55
16 16
14 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
01:11,040 62,45
12 12
17 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
01:10,130 47,67
26 26
32 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97495694

ARA
01:15,910 141,58
999999 999999
22 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
0,00DNF