Código
20ALPINF16-15
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
10 97495480
FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
08/08/2003
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNQ1
29 34 97496407
AMIGO VEGA, ANA
02/10/2003
CYL
LEITR 81,040 76,820 02:37,860 305,71
1 29 97494888
VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
16/10/2003
CAT
MLEC 55,310 55,500 01:50,810 0,00
16 13 97496388
SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
03/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 61,210 58,240 01:59,450 56,14
26 35 97496772
GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
16/09/2003
AST
CMPSK 71,960 65,820 02:17,780 175,24
25 33 97496410
GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
16/01/2003
CAB
CDH 70,560 65,910 02:16,470 166,73
27 31 97496337
SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
16/05/2003
ARA
FORMI 72,000 66,030 02:18,030 176,86
24 32 97497529
VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
04/11/2003
RIO
SPORT 68,530 66,630 02:15,160 158,22
8 26 97494736
SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
29/03/2004
CAT
ELIT 58,830 57,160 01:55,990 33,66
5 27 97494686
BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
12/01/2003
CAT
CEVA 56,900 56,990 01:53,890 20,01
12 16 97495403
TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
22/04/2004
CAT
LMCE 59,540 57,930 01:57,470 43,27
6 24 97495367
CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
04/02/2003
CAT
LMCE 58,010 57,450 01:55,460 30,21
19 25 1492592
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
21/04/2004
MAD
MITIC 62,300 59,830 02:02,130 73,55
11 23 97495685
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
30/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 59,680 57,630 01:57,310 42,23
4 17 97495111
SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
20/07/2004
VAS
IRIMO 57,450 56,260 01:53,710 18,84
15 12 97494593
SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
25/04/2003
ARA
MAYEN 60,680 58,240 01:58,920 52,70
21 4 97496330
GARCIA VAL, IRENE
09/05/2003
AST
SCEM 62,780 62,360 02:05,140 93,11
13 21 97495476
BESO GODOY, JARA
09/01/2004
CAT
CAEI 57,570 60,040 01:57,610 44,18
9 6 97494871
FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
01/09/2003
CAT
MLEC 58,070 58,250 01:56,320 35,80
10 15 97495196
AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
23/09/2004
VAS
IRIMO 57,930 58,720 01:56,650 37,95
2 11 97495665
GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
13/03/2004
VAS
IRIMO 56,200 55,470 01:51,670 5,59
18 1 97499318
SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
06/01/2003
CAT
COPOS 62,790 58,460 02:01,250 67,84
28 19 97495216
TOMAS CELMA, LIA
14/04/2003
CAT
CAEI 82,040 58,090 02:20,130 190,51
22 28 97495578
ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
20/01/2003
ANZ
GrSC 58,720 69,130 02:07,850 110,72
6 8 97494617
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
25/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 57,560 57,900 01:55,460 30,21
7 97495688
GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
03/02/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
3 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO 0,00 DNQ1
9 1492442
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
11/12/2003
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNQ2
3 22 97496124
SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
29/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 57,150 54,890 01:52,040 7,99
20 18 1492467
ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
26/09/2003
MAD
MITIC 64,570 60,450 02:05,020 92,33
17 2 91923949
ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
06/03/2004
ARA
CERLR 62,250 58,700 02:00,950 65,89
23 5 97496774
ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
16/05/2003
AST
CMPSK 66,260 65,570 02:11,830 136,58
20 97495115
ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
06/06/2003
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
14 97498168
ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
14/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
36 97495694
LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
16/01/2004
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
14 30 97495928
DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
02/08/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 59,660 58,220 01:57,880 45,94