Código
20ALPINF16-15
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
10 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
0,00DNQ1
29 29
34 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
81,040 76,820 02:37,860 305,71
1 1
29 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
55,310 55,500 01:50,810 0,00
16 16
13 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
61,210 58,240 01:59,450 56,14
26 26
35 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
71,960 65,820 02:17,780 175,24
25 25
33 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
70,560 65,910 02:16,470 166,73
27 27
31 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
72,000 66,030 02:18,030 176,86
24 24
32 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
68,530 66,630 02:15,160 158,22
8 8
26 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
58,830 57,160 01:55,990 33,66
5 5
27 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
56,900 56,990 01:53,890 20,01
12 12
16 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
59,540 57,930 01:57,470 43,27
6 6
24 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
58,010 57,450 01:55,460 30,21
19 19
25 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
62,300 59,830 02:02,130 73,55
11 11
23 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
59,680 57,630 01:57,310 42,23
4 4
17 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
57,450 56,260 01:53,710 18,84
15 15
12 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
60,680 58,240 01:58,920 52,70
21 21
4 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
62,780 62,360 02:05,140 93,11
13 13
21 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
57,570 60,040 01:57,610 44,18
9 9
6 FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
2003 - MLEC
97494871

CAT
58,070 58,250 01:56,320 35,80
10 10
15 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
57,930 58,720 01:56,650 37,95
2 2
11 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
56,200 55,470 01:51,670 5,59
18 18
1 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
62,790 58,460 02:01,250 67,84
28 28
19 TOMAS CELMA, LIA
2003 - CAEI
97495216

CAT
82,040 58,090 02:20,130 190,51
22 22
28 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
58,720 69,130 02:07,850 110,72
6 6
8 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
57,560 57,900 01:55,460 30,21
999999 999999
7 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
3 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
9 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
3 3
22 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
57,150 54,890 01:52,040 7,99
20 20
18 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
64,570 60,450 02:05,020 92,33
17 17
2 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
62,250 58,700 02:00,950 65,89
23 23
5 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
66,260 65,570 02:11,830 136,58
999999 999999
20 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
14 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
36 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97495694

ARA
0,00DNF2
14 14
30 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
59,660 58,220 01:57,880 45,94