Código
20ALPINF16-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
0 97494665
SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
0 97497133
UGAS REINON, ALEX
11/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
18 132 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 53,490 49,900 01:43,390 48,56
29 110 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 55,980 52,110 01:48,090 95,49
7 115 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 50,970 49,090 01:40,060 15,31
27 128 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 55,040 51,880 01:46,920 83,81
28 134 97495563
GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
27/07/2001
ANZ
SCG 56,050 51,940 01:47,990 94,49
0 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNF1
3 117 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 51,250 47,950 01:39,200 6,72
22 108 97494997
GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
11/11/2001
CAT
LMCE 53,740 50,720 01:44,460 59,24
1 130 492320
BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
07/01/2001
CAT
S.C.C 51,190 46,960 01:38,150 -3,76
33 143 97496292
CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
19/02/2002
AST
SCEM 58,250 55,320 01:53,570 150,20
0 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
8 135 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 52,400 47,930 01:40,330 18,01
11 120 492331
ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
06/01/2001
ARA
CEC 52,400 49,460 01:41,860 33,28
17 106 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 53,320 49,880 01:43,200 46,66
20 107 97496249
GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
19/08/2001
AST
CET 52,950 50,670 01:43,620 50,86
5 109 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 51,870 47,710 01:39,580 10,52
6 116 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 51,870 48,150 01:40,020 14,91
4 125 492318
TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
12/04/2001
CAT
LMCE 51,130 48,300 01:39,430 9,02
13 137 97491388
LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
07/08/2001
ARA
CEVB 52,660 49,600 01:42,260 37,28
24 140 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 54,150 50,780 01:44,930 63,94
32 142 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 58,860 53,920 01:52,780 142,32
26 111 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 55,310 51,060 01:46,370 78,31
23 122 97496331
GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
03/03/2001
CYL
CDEC 53,850 50,690 01:44,540 60,04
30 114 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 56,480 51,940 01:48,420 98,78
9 123 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 51,570 50,090 01:41,660 31,29
2 126 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 51,510 47,580 01:39,090 5,63
12 127 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 52,750 49,230 01:41,980 34,48
10 112 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 52,850 48,840 01:41,690 31,59
14 133 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 54,370 48,290 01:42,660 41,27
31 141 492362
ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
04/09/2001
ARA
FORMI 57,290 53,030 01:50,320 117,75
19 118 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 53,140 50,450 01:43,590 50,56
34 124 97496326
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
26/10/2001
CYL
CDEC 58,460 55,370 01:53,830 152,80
16 121 97494747
CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
11/03/2001
CAT
CAEI 53,230 49,780 01:43,010 44,77
15 113 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 53,320 49,370 01:42,690 41,57
25 139 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 54,630 50,730 01:45,360 68,23
21 138 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 52,860 50,820 01:43,680 51,46