Código
20ALPINF16-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
15 15
12 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
01:13,420 76,88
27 27
29 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
01:17,260 138,35
3 3
11 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
01:10,680 33,02
23 23
34 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
01:15,830 115,46
31 31
19 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
01:19,020 166,52
34 34
23 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
01:21,720 209,74
36 36
24 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
01:25,900 276,65
35 35
8 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
01:24,810 259,20
4 4
36 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
01:10,720 33,66
6 6
6 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
01:11,030 38,63
2 2
28 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
01:09,260 10,29
14 14
2 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
01:13,180 73,04
33 33
25 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
01:19,700 177,41
7 7
26 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
01:11,540 46,79
17 17
7 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
01:13,830 83,45
25 25
15 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
01:15,890 116,42
32 32
9 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
01:19,450 173,41
20 20
31 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
01:14,450 93,37
28 28
3 FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
2003 - MLEC
97494871

CAT
01:17,280 138,67
9 9
18 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
01:11,790 50,79
13 13
4 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
01:13,000 70,16
18 18
33 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
01:13,990 86,01
16 16
20 TOMAS CELMA, LIA
2003 - CAEI
97495216

CAT
01:13,650 80,56
12 12
5 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
01:12,760 66,32
8 8
1 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
01:11,590 47,59
5 5
35 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
01:11,000 38,15
11 11
10 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
01:12,600 63,76
21 21
13 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
01:14,690 97,21
1 1
30 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
01:07,470 -18,36
30 30
16 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
01:17,830 147,47
22 22
21 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
01:15,130 104,25
29 29
27 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
01:17,410 140,75
23 23
14 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
01:15,830 115,46
10 10
17 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
01:11,930 53,03
26 26
32 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97495694

ARA
01:16,570 127,30
19 19
22 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
01:14,220 89,69