Código
20ALPINF16-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
15 12 97495480
FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
08/08/2003
CAT
CEVA 01:13,420 76,88
27 29 97496407
AMIGO VEGA, ANA
02/10/2003
CYL
LEITR 01:17,260 138,35
3 11 97494888
VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
16/10/2003
CAT
MLEC 01:10,680 33,02
23 34 97496388
SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
03/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 01:15,830 115,46
31 19 97496772
GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
16/09/2003
AST
CMPSK 01:19,020 166,52
34 23 97496410
GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
16/01/2003
CAB
CDH 01:21,720 209,74
36 24 97496337
SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
16/05/2003
ARA
FORMI 01:25,900 276,65
35 8 97497529
VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
04/11/2003
RIO
SPORT 01:24,810 259,20
4 36 97494736
SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
29/03/2004
CAT
ELIT 01:10,720 33,66
6 6 97494686
BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
12/01/2003
CAT
CEVA 01:11,030 38,63
2 28 97495403
TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
22/04/2004
CAT
LMCE 01:09,260 10,29
14 2 97495367
CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
04/02/2003
CAT
LMCE 01:13,180 73,04
33 25 1492592
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
21/04/2004
MAD
MITIC 01:19,700 177,41
7 26 97495685
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
30/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 01:11,540 46,79
17 7 97495111
SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
20/07/2004
VAS
IRIMO 01:13,830 83,45
25 15 97494593
SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
25/04/2003
ARA
MAYEN 01:15,890 116,42
32 9 97496330
GARCIA VAL, IRENE
09/05/2003
AST
SCEM 01:19,450 173,41
20 31 97495476
BESO GODOY, JARA
09/01/2004
CAT
CAEI 01:14,450 93,37
28 3 97494871
FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
01/09/2003
CAT
MLEC 01:17,280 138,67
9 18 97495196
AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
23/09/2004
VAS
IRIMO 01:11,790 50,79
13 4 97495665
GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
13/03/2004
VAS
IRIMO 01:13,000 70,16
18 33 97499318
SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
06/01/2003
CAT
COPOS 01:13,990 86,01
16 20 97495216
TOMAS CELMA, LIA
14/04/2003
CAT
CAEI 01:13,650 80,56
12 5 97495578
ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
20/01/2003
ANZ
GrSC 01:12,760 66,32
8 1 97494617
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
25/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 01:11,590 47,59
5 35 97495688
GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
03/02/2003
ARA
FORMI 01:11,000 38,15
11 10 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO 01:12,600 63,76
21 13 1492442
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
11/12/2003
ANZ
MONAC 01:14,690 97,21
1 30 97496124
SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
29/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 01:07,470 -18,36
30 16 1492467
ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
26/09/2003
MAD
MITIC 01:17,830 147,47
22 21 91923949
ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
06/03/2004
ARA
CERLR 01:15,130 104,25
29 27 97496774
ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
16/05/2003
AST
CMPSK 01:17,410 140,75
23 14 97495115
ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
06/06/2003
NAV
ESQNV 01:15,830 115,46
10 17 97498168
ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
14/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 01:11,930 53,03
26 32 97495694
LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
16/01/2004
ARA
FORMI 01:16,570 127,30
19 22 97495928
DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
02/08/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 01:14,220 89,69