Código
20ALPINF16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
11 11
130 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
01:07,320 30,23
24 24
131 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
01:08,890 56,13
20 20
117 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
01:08,510 49,86
32 32
129 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
01:11,790 103,97
1 1
124 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
01:05,470 -0,29
33 33
120 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
01:11,880 105,45
22 22
123 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
01:08,660 52,33
31 31
107 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
01:11,570 100,34
5 5
119 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
01:06,070 9,61
17 17
140 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
01:08,070 42,60
4 4
108 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
01:05,950 7,63
37 37
138 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
01:15,830 170,61
10 10
111 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
01:07,230 28,74
999999 999999
115 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
0,00DNF
9 9
135 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
01:07,080 26,27
15 15
109 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
01:07,690 36,33
30 30
126 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
01:11,300 95,88
6 6
104 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
01:06,080 9,77
8 8
106 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
01:06,430 15,55
3 3
128 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
01:05,780 4,82
23 23
141 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
01:08,670 52,50
25 25
134 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
01:09,750 70,31
34 34
137 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
01:12,140 109,74
26 26
133 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
01:10,070 75,59
13 13
105 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
01:07,610 35,01
35 35
127 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
01:12,550 116,50
2 2
116 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
01:05,550 1,03
18 18
114 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
01:08,090 42,93
16 16
132 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
01:07,740 37,16
12 12
125 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
01:07,580 34,52
7 7
118 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
01:06,240 12,41
29 29
139 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
01:10,820 87,96
14 14
112 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
01:07,660 35,84
36 36
121 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
01:14,860 154,61
21 21
122 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
01:08,650 52,17
19 19
113 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
01:08,450 48,87
27 27
136 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
01:10,170 77,24
27 27
110 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
01:10,170 77,24