Código
20ALPINF16-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
7 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
53,680 51,340 01:45,020 22,23
33 33
2 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
62,900 61,460 02:04,360 207,32
6 6
16 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
54,340 51,020 01:45,360 25,49
20 20
33 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
56,130 54,430 01:50,560 75,25
30 30
24 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
60,770 57,350 01:58,120 147,61
31 31
34 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
60,370 58,510 01:58,880 154,88
32 32
35 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
62,410 59,490 02:01,900 183,78
34 34
32 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
65,360 62,910 02:08,270 244,74
999999 999999
0 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
0,00DNF2
2 2
14 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
53,440 51,360 01:44,800 20,13
999999 999999
0 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
11 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
55,250 53,200 01:48,450 55,06
25 25
4 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
56,910 56,290 01:53,200 100,52
12 12
10 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
54,860 52,790 01:47,650 47,40
4 4
1 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
53,290 51,850 01:45,140 23,38
16 16
15 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
56,030 52,850 01:48,880 59,18
29 29
18 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
58,530 57,690 01:56,220 129,42
18 18
31 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
55,840 54,310 01:50,150 71,33
21 21
3 FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
2003 - MLEC
97494871

CAT
56,870 53,990 01:50,860 78,12
10 10
13 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
54,510 51,150 01:45,660 28,36
11 11
27 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
54,410 51,670 01:46,080 32,38
13 13
26 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
55,850 52,560 01:48,410 54,68
8 8
25 TOMAS CELMA, LIA
2003 - CAEI
97495216

CAT
53,750 51,770 01:45,520 27,02
15 15
28 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
55,400 53,200 01:48,600 56,50
5 5
29 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
54,030 51,320 01:45,350 25,39
17 17
8 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
55,800 53,970 01:49,770 67,69
7 7
9 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
53,630 51,740 01:45,370 25,58
22 22
20 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
56,800 54,320 01:51,120 80,61
1 1
22 SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
2004 - FORMI
97496124

ARA
52,660 49,740 01:42,400 -2,84
28 28
21 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
59,090 56,940 01:56,030 127,60
23 23
19 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
57,280 53,890 01:51,170 81,09
27 27
30 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
58,150 57,590 01:55,740 124,83
19 19
17 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
55,960 54,380 01:50,340 73,15
9 9
12 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
54,540 51,040 01:45,580 27,59
26 26
36 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA, PATRICIA
2004 - FORMI
97495694

ARA
59,450 55,670 01:55,120 118,89
24 24
23 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
57,390 54,740 01:52,130 90,28