Código
19ALPINF16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valdesquí
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
122 TERRONES BELLO, ADRIAN
2002 - FREE
97495615

MAD
61,400 80,310 02:21,710 208,76
13 13
119 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
57,500 69,590 02:07,090 116,22
19 19
107 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
59,180 79,140 02:18,320 187,30
1 1
110 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
50,800 62,950 01:53,750 31,78
999999 999999
129 LATORRE SANTOS, ALVARO
2002 - COTA
97497091

VAL
0,00DNF2
12 12
117 GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496309

AST
57,640 69,440 02:07,080 116,15
3 3
113 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
51,860 66,880 01:58,740 63,37
16 16
128 GONZALEZ GARCIA, CARLOS
2001 - SFAST
97495670

AST
59,330 72,130 02:11,460 143,88
24 24
134 VIVES LLIBEROS, DANIEL
2002 - CESG
97499651

VAL
72,020 80,800 02:32,820 279,08
999999 999999
0 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
0,00DNS
25 25
131 JORDAN TELLEZ, ERNESTO
2002 - LEITR
97496718

CYL
72,100 82,910 02:35,010 292,94
14 14
104 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
2001 - TECALP
97496892

MAD
58,010 70,360 02:08,370 124,32
26 26
133 IBÁÑEZ ROS, GONZALO
2002 - MONTA
97499011

MAD
72,860 83,260 02:36,120 299,97
9 9
102 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
56,880 67,880 02:04,760 101,47
999999 999999
112 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
0,00DNF2
20 20
123 ALCALDE VALBUENA, JAIME
2002 - VPICA
97496394

AST
70,060 69,100 02:19,160 192,62
22 22
130 MUÑOZ GARCIA-SERRANO, JAVIER
2002 - AMSTD
97498046

MAD
71,530 78,600 02:30,130 262,05
999999 999999
121 LACROIX MICHAVILA, JOAQUIN
2002 - ZIMAS
97495722

MAD
0,00DNF2
18 18
115 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
59,600 74,380 02:13,980 159,83
999999 999999
124 Vicens Buceta, Juan
2002 - ZIMAS
97498645

MAD
0,00DNF1
6 6
114 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
55,340 67,400 02:02,740 88,68
7 7
120 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
56,410 67,090 02:03,500 93,49
2 2
105 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
52,050 63,970 01:56,020 46,15
17 17
127 SAN EMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
2002 - ALLER
97496245

AST
62,280 70,030 02:12,310 149,26
4 4
106 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
52,860 67,950 02:00,810 76,47
8 8
118 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
2002 - ALLER
97496777

AST
56,710 67,180 02:03,890 95,96
23 23
132 MORRAS FLO, MARTI
2002 - NOROE
1492955

MAD
70,970 81,300 02:32,270 275,60
999999 999999
125 JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496052

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
108 GARRIDO GRACIA, PABLO
2002 - ZIMAS
97495723

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
116 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
0,00DNQ1
11 11
111 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
57,370 68,500 02:05,870 108,50
10 10
126 GARCIA TRINQUETE, PABLO
2002 - PJRES
97496758

AST
58,410 67,320 02:05,730 107,61
15 15
103 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
58,350 72,380 02:10,730 139,26
5 5
109 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
56,360 65,480 02:01,840 82,99