Código
19ALPINF16-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valdesquí
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
5 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
51,690 49,820 01:41,510 40,20
32 32
41 IBÁÑEZ ARMENGOL, ANA
2003 - MONTA
97499012

MAD
87,820 84,300 02:52,120 749,85
15 15
19 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
59,620 57,920 01:57,540 201,31
21 21
3 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
64,280 60,990 02:05,270 278,99
29 29
34 DEL OLMO GANCEDO, ANA
2004 - ZIMAS
97495716

MAD
73,390 69,490 02:22,880 455,98
999999 999999
32 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
23 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
0,00DNF1
28 28
38 Muñoz García - Serrano, Beatriz
2004 - AMSTD
97498894

MAD
74,960 66,360 02:21,320 440,30
24 24
20 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, CARLA
2003 - MAF
97496401

CYL
68,310 63,020 02:11,330 339,90
999999 999999
12 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
0,00DNQ2
19 19
22 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
65,570 58,710 02:04,280 269,05
999999 999999
0 ARIAS SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - LEITR
97496338

CYL
0,00DNS
11 11
2 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
59,860 54,450 01:54,310 168,84
14 14
18 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
59,300 56,630 01:55,930 185,13
999999 999999
42 BOIX GONZALEZ, ELENA
2003 - CESG
97499680

VAL
0,00DNQ1
7 7
4 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
54,100 51,360 01:45,460 79,90
999999 999999
6 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
0,00DNF1
5 5
11 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
53,570 50,760 01:44,330 68,54
26 26
26 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, IRENE
2004 - PJRES
97496752

AST
71,110 65,750 02:16,860 395,48
9 9
15 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
54,600 53,050 01:47,650 101,91
10 10
10 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
58,970 55,210 01:54,180 167,54
23 23
27 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
69,150 60,700 02:09,850 325,03
25 25
39 CHACON FERNANDEZ, JUDITH
2003 - CESG
97499619

VAL
69,890 65,030 02:14,920 375,98
1 1
13 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
49,880 47,630 01:37,510 0,00
18 18
24 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
62,910 59,520 02:02,430 250,45
16 16
21 GONZALEZ TUBIO, LUCIA
2004 - PJRES
97496288

AST
62,500 57,170 01:59,670 222,71
13 13
17 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
59,550 56,250 01:55,800 183,82
2 2
14 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
51,710 49,150 01:40,860 33,67
999999 999999
36 ZAPICO GÓMEZ-COLLANTES, MARIA
2003 - MAF
97499042

CYL
0,00DNQ1
22 22
31 HONTORIA HOLTER, MARIA
2004 - MITIC
97496982

MAD
64,870 61,390 02:06,260 288,94
27 27
33 GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
2003 - SCEM
97498654

AST
71,960 66,550 02:18,510 412,06
999999 999999
0 LÓPEZ ALONSO, MARTA
2003 - MONTA
97498679

MAD
0,00DNS
20 20
25 LLAMAZARES HERRERO, MARTA
2003 - MAF
97496314

CYL
66,600 58,300 02:04,900 275,28
3 3
8 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
51,050 49,820 01:40,870 33,77
6 6
7 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
52,740 51,940 01:44,680 72,06
31 31
37 LOPEZ ALONSO, MONICA
2003 - MONTA
97498680

MAD
89,270 75,270 02:44,540 673,67
8 8
1 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
53,930 52,450 01:46,380 89,15
12 12
9 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
58,270 57,400 01:55,670 182,51
30 30
35 SESMA CASARES, PAULA
2004 - SCEM
97499090

AST
78,870 72,880 02:31,750 545,13
999999 999999
0 MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
2004 - MAF
97496974

CYL
0,00DNS
17 17
30 CARBALLO IBARRA, TATIANA
2004 - MONTA
97495664

MAD
62,430 58,110 02:00,540 231,46
999999 999999
16 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
0,00DNQ1