Código
19ALPINF16-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valdesquí
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
14 14
124 TERRONES BELLO, ADRIAN
2002 - FREE
97495615

MAD
53,940 55,690 01:49,630 162,63
18 18
121 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
55,330 56,500 01:51,830 184,95
11 11
106 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
53,230 54,520 01:47,750 143,56
1 1
109 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
46,400 50,190 01:36,590 30,33
17 17
131 LATORRE SANTOS, ALVARO
2002 - COTA
97497091

VAL
55,510 56,190 01:51,700 183,64
7 7
119 GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496309

AST
53,020 53,450 01:46,470 130,57
5 5
110 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
48,460 53,950 01:42,410 89,38
999999 999999
130 GONZALEZ GARCIA, CARLOS
2001 - SFAST
97495670

AST
0,00DNF2
23 23
135 VIVES LLIBEROS, DANIEL
2002 - CESG
97499651

VAL
61,820 59,440 02:01,260 280,63
999999 999999
0 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
0,00DNS
27 27
133 JORDAN TELLEZ, ERNESTO
2002 - LEITR
97496718

CYL
74,980 70,270 02:25,250 524,03
19 19
108 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
2001 - TECALP
97496892

MAD
55,030 56,820 01:51,850 185,16
999999 999999
136 IBÁÑEZ ROS, GONZALO
2002 - MONTA
97499011

MAD
0,00DNF1
9 9
115 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
52,190 55,350 01:47,540 141,43
999999 999999
112 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
125 ALCALDE VALBUENA, JAIME
2002 - VPICA
97496394

AST
0,00DNF2
24 24
132 MUÑOZ GARCIA-SERRANO, JAVIER
2002 - AMSTD
97498046

MAD
64,570 57,980 02:02,550 293,72
26 26
123 LACROIX MICHAVILA, JOAQUIN
2002 - ZIMAS
97495722

MAD
64,190 60,970 02:05,160 320,20
16 16
114 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
56,070 54,650 01:50,720 173,69
12 12
126 Vicens Buceta, Juan
2002 - ZIMAS
97498645

MAD
53,570 54,360 01:47,930 145,39
13 13
118 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
52,750 55,200 01:47,950 145,59
20 20
122 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
55,990 56,190 01:52,180 188,51
2 2
117 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
46,840 51,960 01:38,800 52,75
22 22
129 SAN EMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
2002 - ALLER
97496245

AST
58,660 59,060 01:57,720 244,71
6 6
116 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
50,000 53,860 01:43,860 104,09
8 8
120 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
2002 - ALLER
97496777

AST
52,470 54,270 01:46,740 133,31
25 25
134 MORRAS FLO, MARTI
2002 - NOROE
1492955

MAD
62,710 60,560 02:03,270 301,02
999999 999999
127 JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496052

AST
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
111 GARRIDO GRACIA, PABLO
2002 - ZIMAS
97495723

MAD
0,00DNF2
4 4
105 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
48,290 52,590 01:40,880 73,86
10 10
113 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
52,360 55,350 01:47,710 143,15
15 15
128 GARCIA TRINQUETE, PABLO
2002 - PJRES
97496758

AST
54,520 56,150 01:50,670 173,19
21 21
104 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
55,660 57,160 01:52,820 195,00
3 3
107 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
48,790 50,820 01:39,610 60,97