Código
19ALPINF16-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valdesquí
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
14 124 97495615
TERRONES BELLO, ADRIAN
14/10/2002
MAD
FREE 53,940 55,690 01:49,630 162,63
18 121 97496328
CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
05/07/2002
CYL
CDEC 55,330 56,500 01:51,830 184,95
11 106 492392
GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
26/03/2002
MAD
MITIC 53,230 54,520 01:47,750 143,56
1 109 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 46,400 50,190 01:36,590 30,33
17 131 97497091
LATORRE SANTOS, ALVARO
19/07/2002
VAL
COTA 55,510 56,190 01:51,700 183,64
7 119 97496309
GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
17/08/2001
AST
UBIÑA 53,020 53,450 01:46,470 130,57
5 110 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 48,460 53,950 01:42,410 89,38
130 97495670
GONZALEZ GARCIA, CARLOS
30/09/2001
AST
SFAST 0,00 DNF2
23 135 97499651
VIVES LLIBEROS, DANIEL
14/10/2002
VAL
CESG 61,820 59,440 02:01,260 280,63
0 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNS
27 133 97496718
JORDAN TELLEZ, ERNESTO
14/04/2002
CYL
LEITR 74,980 70,270 02:25,250 524,03
19 108 97496892
MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
29/11/2001
MAD
TECALP 55,030 56,820 01:51,850 185,16
136 97499011
IBÁÑEZ ROS, GONZALO
08/07/2002
MAD
MONTA 0,00 DNF1
9 115 97496292
CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
19/02/2002
AST
SCEM 52,190 55,350 01:47,540 141,43
112 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS2
125 97496394
ALCALDE VALBUENA, JAIME
13/06/2002
AST
VPICA 0,00 DNF2
24 132 97498046
MUÑOZ GARCIA-SERRANO, JAVIER
13/03/2002
MAD
AMSTD 64,570 57,980 02:02,550 293,72
26 123 97495722
LACROIX MICHAVILA, JOAQUIN
20/12/2002
MAD
ZIMAS 64,190 60,970 02:05,160 320,20
16 114 97495715
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
16/12/2002
MAD
TECALP 56,070 54,650 01:50,720 173,69
12 126 97498645
Vicens Buceta, Juan
25/01/2002
MAD
ZIMAS 53,570 54,360 01:47,930 145,39
13 118 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 52,750 55,200 01:47,950 145,59
20 122 1493111
MIER FANJUL, JUAN
11/01/2002
AST
PJRES 55,990 56,190 01:52,180 188,51
2 117 97496331
GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
03/03/2001
CYL
CDEC 46,840 51,960 01:38,800 52,75
22 129 97496245
SAN EMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
30/12/2002
AST
ALLER 58,660 59,060 01:57,720 244,71
6 116 492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP 50,000 53,860 01:43,860 104,09
8 120 97496777
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
27/01/2002
AST
ALLER 52,470 54,270 01:46,740 133,31
25 134 1492955
MORRAS FLO, MARTI
18/05/2002
MAD
NOROE 62,710 60,560 02:03,270 301,02
127 97496052
JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
16/05/2001
AST
UBIÑA 0,00 DNS2
111 97495723
GARRIDO GRACIA, PABLO
25/12/2002
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF2
4 105 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 48,290 52,590 01:40,880 73,86
10 113 97496326
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
26/10/2001
CYL
CDEC 52,360 55,350 01:47,710 143,15
15 128 97496758
GARCIA TRINQUETE, PABLO
16/03/2002
AST
PJRES 54,520 56,150 01:50,670 173,19
21 104 492393
Giralt Anton, Pol
10/07/2002
MAD
TECALP 55,660 57,160 01:52,820 195,00
3 107 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 48,790 50,820 01:39,610 60,97