Código
19ALPINF16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valdesquí
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
11 11
50 SAURAS FARINOS, IGNACIO
2003 - MAYEN
97495329

ARA
02:08,780 136,40
2 2
56 DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
2003 - AMSTD
1492469

MAD
01:51,300 21,37
25 25
71 IZQUIERDO BARON, ALEJANDRO
2004 - ZIMAS
97495902

MAD
02:26,550 253,34
26 26
67 HERRAIZ SEN, ALEJANDRO
2003 - MITIC
97498309

MAD
02:28,500 266,17
14 14
48 MIER FANJUL, ALEJO
2003 - PJRES
1493121

AST
02:14,220 172,20
999999 999999
64 IZQUIERDO BARON, ALONSO
2004 - ZIMAS
97497041

MAD
0,00DNQ1
31 31
82 Fernandez Gutierrez, Alvaro
2004 - MITIC
97498455

MAD
02:43,300 363,57
8 8
51 Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
2003 - CEJCA
97495443

ARA
02:07,840 130,21
999999 999999
79 FERNANDEZ MARTIN, ALVARO
2003 - MAF
97496400

CYL
0,00DNF2
13 13
58 MORETON MUSSONS, ALVARO
2003 - CDEC
97496333

CYL
02:13,670 168,58
1 1
49 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
01:49,410 8,93
999999 999999
0 DE LIÑAN FRONTÁN, CARLOS
2004 - MITIC
97499412

MAD
0,00DNS
7 7
52 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
02:06,680 122,58
22 22
78 COVO MAGIDE, CARLOS
2003 - AMSTD
97496984

MAD
02:22,960 229,71
999999 999999
0 GARCIA PELAZAS, CARLOS
2003 - CET
97496248

AST
0,00DNS
21 21
76 MATAS MANZANO, DAVID
2003 - CDEC
97496332

CYL
02:22,010 223,46
999999 999999
75 SANCHEZ GARBAYA, DIEGO
2004 - CDEC
97497115

CYL
0,00DNF1
10 10
47 DIAZ GARCIA, DIEGO
2003 - BLANC
97496299

AST
02:08,650 135,54
29 29
69 FERNANDEZ LLANEZA, DIEGO
2004 - PJRES
97497978

AST
02:31,710 287,30
18 18
70 MARIN RAGA, FRANCISCO
2003 - AMSTD
97498834

MAD
02:17,140 191,41
6 6
46 ALCAÑIZ CATALINA, GONZALO
2003 - MITIC
1492473

MAD
02:06,530 121,59
17 17
53 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, GUILLERMO
2003 - TECALP
97496946

MAD
02:17,030 190,69
9 9
54 MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
2003 - LEITR
97496406

CYL
02:08,380 133,77
999999 999999
68 GONZALO GUASP, IGNACIO
2004 - CDEC
97498433

CYL
0,00DNF2
24 24
59 DE LA FUENTE BALMORI, IÑIGO
2003 - ALLER
97496296

AST
02:23,860 235,64
28 28
77 CONDE GARCIA, JACOBO
2004 - CDEC
97496347

CYL
02:30,280 277,89
5 5
65 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
02:05,340 113,76
999999 999999
74 CALVO PARDILLA, JAVIER
2004 - ZIMAS
97495717

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
73 DELGADO SANCHEZ, JORGE
2003 - AMSTD
97498833

MAD
0,00DNF2
27 27
63 RAYON PENCHE, JOSE
2003 - SCEM
97496294

AST
02:29,980 275,91
999999 999999
0 MALO JIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA
2004 - TECALP
97499653

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
57 MANGAS LÓPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
2004 - MITIC
97497113

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 fernández espinal, lucas
2004 - MITIC
97498667

MAD
0,00DNS
30 30
66 SAN MARTIN VELARDE, LUCAS
2004 - ALLER
97497599

AST
02:37,310 324,15
23 23
81 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, MATEO
2004 - SCEM
97496293

AST
02:23,320 232,08
999999 999999
80 DE GUZMAN LOPEZ-TELLO, MIGUEL
2004 - AMSTD
97497186

MAD
0,00DNQ2
15 15
60 ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
2004 - TECALP
97498672

MAD
02:15,860 182,99
3 3
44 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
01:53,540 36,11
999999 999999
0 PADILLA MAIER, NICOLAS
2004 - TECALP
97495202

MAD
0,00DNS
16 16
62 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PABLO
2003 - CUITU
97496280

AST
02:16,780 189,05
20 20
72 LANZA SANCHEZ, PABLO
2003 - PJRES
97496756

AST
02:21,570 220,57
4 4
55 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
02:03,680 102,84
999999 999999
0 Hernandez Botero, Samuel
2004 - KOMBI
28002

MAD
0,00DNS
12 12
45 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
02:08,810 136,60
999999 999999
43 MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
2004 - AMUITZ
97495180

VAS
0,00DNF2
19 19
61 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, XEROME
2003 - VPICA
97496022

AST
02:18,870 202,80