Código
19ALPINF16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valdesquí
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
5 5
4 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
55,150 62,900 01:58,050 41,95
999999 999999
42 IBÁÑEZ ARMENGOL, ANA
2003 - MONTA
97499012

MAD
0,00DNQ2
17 17
19 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
65,270 69,630 02:14,900 150,71
999999 999999
10 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
0,00DNF1
23 23
34 DEL OLMO GANCEDO, ANA
2004 - ZIMAS
97495716

MAD
77,890 81,100 02:38,990 306,20
18 18
32 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
70,890 69,290 02:20,180 184,79
19 19
23 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
69,920 73,430 02:23,350 205,25
24 24
38 Muñoz García - Serrano, Beatriz
2004 - AMSTD
97498894

MAD
81,110 82,710 02:43,820 337,38
999999 999999
20 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, CARLA
2003 - MAF
97496401

CYL
0,00DNF2
12 12
11 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
62,460 66,840 02:09,300 114,57
13 13
22 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
61,140 69,030 02:10,170 120,18
20 20
29 ARIAS SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - LEITR
97496338

CYL
71,310 74,580 02:25,890 221,65
7 7
9 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
59,830 64,200 02:04,030 80,55
14 14
18 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
62,080 68,110 02:10,190 120,31
999999 999999
39 BOIX GONZALEZ, ELENA
2003 - CESG
97499680

VAL
0,00DNF1
6 6
1 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
57,300 64,180 02:01,480 64,09
3 3
12 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
53,300 60,230 01:53,530 12,78
4 4
6 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
54,540 62,920 01:57,460 38,15
21 21
26 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, IRENE
2004 - PJRES
97496752

AST
77,200 73,590 02:30,790 253,27
8 8
3 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
58,050 66,540 02:04,590 84,17
999999 999999
2 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
27 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
0,00DNF2
22 22
41 CHACON FERNANDEZ, JUDITH
2003 - CESG
97499619

VAL
76,500 81,220 02:37,720 298,00
1 1
14 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
51,350 60,200 01:51,550 0,00
16 16
24 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
67,070 67,190 02:14,260 146,58
999999 999999
21 GONZALEZ TUBIO, LUCIA
2004 - PJRES
97496288

AST
0,00DNF2
10 10
17 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
59,140 67,370 02:06,510 96,56
9 9
13 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
53,750 71,700 02:05,450 89,72
27 27
36 ZAPICO GÓMEZ-COLLANTES, MARIA
2003 - MAF
97499042

CYL
88,330 90,610 02:58,940 434,97
999999 999999
31 HONTORIA HOLTER, MARIA
2004 - MITIC
97496982

MAD
0,00DNQ2
25 25
33 GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
2003 - SCEM
97498654

AST
88,550 80,610 02:49,160 371,84
999999 999999
0 LÓPEZ ALONSO, MARTA
2003 - MONTA
97498679

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
25 LLAMAZARES HERRERO, MARTA
2003 - MAF
97496314

CYL
0,00DNF2
2 2
5 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
52,230 59,770 01:52,000 2,90
999999 999999
15 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ ALONSO, MONICA
2003 - MONTA
97498680

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
7 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
0,00DNQ1
11 11
8 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
62,580 65,960 02:08,540 109,66
26 26
35 SESMA CASARES, PAULA
2004 - SCEM
97499090

AST
87,540 83,110 02:50,650 381,46
999999 999999
0 MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
2004 - MAF
97496974

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
30 CARBALLO IBARRA, TATIANA
2004 - MONTA
97495664

MAD
0,00DNQ1
15 15
16 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
64,780 68,240 02:13,020 138,58