Código
18ALPABS16-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
10 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
48,950 47,980 01:36,930 126,05
9 9
7 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
51,020 50,000 01:41,020 167,44
7 7
1 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
51,090 48,530 01:39,620 153,27
999999 999999
30 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
0,00DNF1
10 10
12 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
52,100 49,510 01:41,610 173,41
20 20
18 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, AUREA
2003 - CONTY
97496411

CYL
59,360 56,080 01:55,440 313,37
999999 999999
0 Garcia Ibañez, Beatriz
2003 - NOROE
97498863

MAD
0,00DNS
6 6
16 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, CARLA
2003 - MAF
97496401

CYL
51,740 47,330 01:39,070 147,71
8 8
3 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
51,830 48,250 01:40,080 157,93
14 14
9 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
54,730 49,570 01:44,300 200,63
11 11
2 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
51,650 50,070 01:41,720 174,52
4 4
24 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
50,120 48,060 01:38,180 138,70
999999 999999
19 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, GRACIELA
2004 - CUITU
97496397

AST
0,00DNQ2
19 19
13 BERCERUELO BARRIO, INES
2003 - AVALA
97496409

CAB
58,320 55,270 01:53,590 294,65
999999 999999
31 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
2004 - CUITU
97496277

AST
0,00DNQ1
15 15
34 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, IRENE
2004 - PJRES
97496752

AST
56,830 51,040 01:47,870 236,76
3 3
4 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
48,580 49,170 01:37,750 134,35
1 1
11 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
50,360 46,480 01:36,840 125,14
16 16
15 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
56,300 51,640 01:47,940 237,47
999999 999999
21 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 GONZALEZ TUBIO, LUCIA
2004 - PJRES
97496288

AST
0,00DNQ2
18 18
33 COLOMA BARRERA, MARIA
2004 - ALLER
97498861

AST
59,050 52,380 01:51,430 272,79
24 24
29 ZAPICO GÓMEZ-COLLANTES, MARIA
2003 - MAF
97499042

CYL
66,500 64,920 02:11,420 475,08
21 21
17 GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
2003 - SCEM
97498654

AST
59,120 56,570 01:55,690 315,90
999999 999999
23 LÓPEZ ALONSO, MARTA
2003 - MONTA
97498679

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
28 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
8 LLAMAZARES HERRERO, MARTA
2003 - MAF
97496314

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
35 GARCIA TRINQUETE, MARTA
2004 - PJRES
97496754

AST
0,00DNF1
25 25
32 LOPEZ ALONSO, MONICA
2003 - MONTA
97498680

MAD
69,270 62,780 02:12,050 481,46
22 22
27 RODRIGUEZ VALEA, NURIA
2004 - ALLER
97498857

AST
61,090 59,000 02:00,090 360,43
5 5
5 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
50,130 48,800 01:38,930 146,29
26 26
26 SESMA CASARES, PAULA
2004 - SCEM
97499090

AST
67,810 64,630 02:12,440 485,40
13 13
20 MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
2004 - MAF
97496974

CYL
53,410 50,210 01:43,620 193,75
23 23
22 ROCES GONZALEZ, ROSARIO
2004 - CUITU
97498636

AST
64,020 59,940 02:03,960 399,59
17 17
14 CARBALLO IBARRA, TATIANA
2004 - MONTA
97495664

MAD
55,840 54,270 01:50,110 259,43
12 12
6 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
53,640 49,380 01:43,020 187,68