Código
18ALPABS16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
10 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
54,930 54,780 01:49,710 126,25
13 13
7 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
58,760 60,390 01:59,150 189,55
18 18
2 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
61,820 63,240 02:05,060 229,18
9 9
26 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
57,820 57,860 01:55,680 166,28
999999 999999
12 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
0,00DNQ1
23 23
19 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, AUREA
2003 - CONTY
97496411

CYL
69,050 70,420 02:19,470 325,80
999999 999999
0 Garcia Ibañez, Beatriz
2003 - NOROE
97498863

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
17 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, CARLA
2003 - MAF
97496401

CYL
0,00DNF2
6 6
1 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
57,480 57,620 01:55,100 162,39
7 7
9 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
57,140 58,250 01:55,390 164,34
10 10
5 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
58,200 58,130 01:56,330 170,64
1 1
28 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
54,760 52,620 01:47,380 110,63
17 17
22 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, GRACIELA
2004 - CUITU
97496397

AST
61,180 63,070 02:04,250 223,75
22 22
13 BERCERUELO BARRIO, INES
2003 - AVALA
97496409

CAB
66,480 69,560 02:16,040 302,80
999999 999999
25 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
2004 - CUITU
97496277

AST
0,00DNQ1
14 14
29 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, IRENE
2004 - PJRES
97496752

AST
60,360 61,440 02:01,800 207,32
4 4
4 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
52,290 57,600 01:49,890 127,46
8 8
11 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
57,760 57,870 01:55,630 165,95
19 19
15 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
62,380 62,690 02:05,070 229,24
15 15
21 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
61,030 61,470 02:02,500 212,01
11 11
20 GONZALEZ TUBIO, LUCIA
2004 - PJRES
97496288

AST
59,830 57,530 01:57,360 177,55
20 20
30 COLOMA BARRERA, MARIA
2004 - ALLER
97498861

AST
63,090 63,740 02:06,830 241,05
25 25
32 ZAPICO GÓMEZ-COLLANTES, MARIA
2003 - MAF
97499042

CYL
80,840 75,120 02:35,960 436,37
999999 999999
18 GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
2003 - SCEM
97498654

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 LÓPEZ ALONSO, MARTA
2003 - MONTA
97498679

MAD
0,00DNS
12 12
23 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
59,650 59,340 01:58,990 188,48
16 16
8 LLAMAZARES HERRERO, MARTA
2003 - MAF
97496314

CYL
62,270 61,130 02:03,400 218,05
999999 999999
33 GARCIA TRINQUETE, MARTA
2004 - PJRES
97496754

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ ALONSO, MONICA
2003 - MONTA
97498680

MAD
0,00DNS
26 26
27 RODRIGUEZ VALEA, NURIA
2004 - ALLER
97498857

AST
67,440 90,230 02:37,670 447,83
2 2
3 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
54,410 54,310 01:48,720 119,61
24 24
24 SESMA CASARES, PAULA
2004 - SCEM
97499090

AST
70,690 69,640 02:20,330 331,56
999999 999999
34 MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
2004 - MAF
97496974

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 ROCES GONZALEZ, ROSARIO
2004 - CUITU
97498636

AST
0,00DNS
21 21
14 CARBALLO IBARRA, TATIANA
2004 - MONTA
97495664

MAD
62,860 67,500 02:10,360 264,71
5 5
6 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
56,310 55,020 01:51,330 137,12