Código
33-2005-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
20 20
59 GONZALEZ PEÑA, ADRIAN
1992 - SOLVA
12400

CAB
57,650 60,260 01:57,910 323,23
8 8
52 CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALBERTO
1992 - MITIC
2530209

MAD
50,550 50,430 01:40,980 205,80
4 4
90 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
45,770 46,810 01:32,580 147,53
16 16
66 BERNABE TEJEDOR, ALFONSO
1993 - PILAR
12031

MAD
57,330 52,960 01:50,290 270,38
29 29
72 ZUNZUNEGUI SUAREZ, ALVARO
1993 - SIDEN
13707

CAB
80,840 68,440 02:29,280 540,83
3 3
54 GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
1992 - PILAR
2529427

MAD
50,240 40,310 01:30,550 133,45
28 28
88 FERRERO TIETZ, BORJA
1993 - TECALP
491764

MAD
85,540 62,930 02:28,470 535,21
999999 999999
56 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, CARLOS
1992 - EDIV
491713

RIO
0,00DNQ1
18 18
77 SORIA LINARES, CARLOS
1993 - PILAR
491758

MAD
57,300 57,260 01:54,560 300,00
999999 999999
83 PARODY IGLESIAS, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
13829

MAD
0,00DNS1
19 19
70 VON CARSTEN LICHTERFELDE, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
33048

MAD
59,850 57,100 01:56,950 316,57
999999 999999
87 LOPEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO
1992 - VEM
491646

MAD
0,00DNS2
7 7
68 BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
1993 - MAYEN
491771

ARA
48,690 50,220 01:38,910 191,44
17 17
79 DIAZ NIETO, GONZALO
1992 - TORRE
14227

AST
56,880 54,690 01:51,570 279,26
10 10
58 PATRIKIOS ALUM, GUILLERMO
1992 - PILAR
491654

MAD
50,600 50,820 01:41,420 208,85
33 33
57 MENENDEZ PAREDES, GUILLERMO
1992 - CUITU
6552

AST
63,030 98,000 02:41,030 622,33
14 14
61 SPARLING -, HARRY
1992 - CEAM
12882

MAD
51,900 55,080 01:46,980 247,42
0 0
62 FLOREZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1992 - PJRES
491684

AST
79,680 77,450 02:37,130 595,28
12 12
64 ALONSO MARTIN, IGNACIO
1993 - TORRE
491776

AST
52,820 51,660 01:44,480 230,08
15 15
85 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
55,080 54,090 01:49,170 262,61
27 27
82 SERNA PUENTE, ISMAEL
1993 - SIDEN
491762

CAB
72,690 68,150 02:20,840 482,28
5 5
67 ALAGON SERRANO, JAVIER
1992 - MAYEN
491617

ARA
49,290 48,970 01:38,260 186,93
999999 999999
71 CUESTA GARI, JORGE
1993 - AMSTD
13824

MAD
0,00DNS1
24 24
84 PEREZ ALVAREZ, JUAN
1993 - CBZAM
14188

GAL
67,150 59,130 02:06,280 381,29
26 26
65 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
73,180 61,000 02:14,180 436,09
22 22
75 FERNANDEZ TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE
1993 - SIDEN
491761

CAB
62,240 58,960 02:01,200 346,05
30 30
76 ROMAN LANZA, MANUEL
1993 - TAJAH
14189

CAB
84,790 66,610 02:31,400 555,53
31 31
69 GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARCELINO
1993 - EMEM
491780

ARA
74,430 82,700 02:37,130 595,28
34 34
78 VILLAR SANTAMARIA, MARCOS
1993 - EDIV
14108

RIO
75,330 95,540 02:50,870 690,59
1 1
51 IMAZ GANSOW, MIGUEL
1992 - CESVA
491619

ARA
42,780 43,720 01:26,500 105,36
13 13
60 MELENDRO PONCE, MIGUEL
1992 - AMSTD
491648

MAD
54,590 52,110 01:46,700 245,48
25 25
81 NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
1993 - MAYEN
13193

ARA
65,360 64,990 02:10,350 409,52
11 11
63 BRATTELAND ARRANZ, MIKKEL
1993 - PILAR
491750

MAD
52,580 50,130 01:42,710 217,80
999999 999999
74 MORI GARCIA, PABLO
1992 - TORRE
491777

AST
0,00DNF2
6 6
53 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
47,760 50,630 01:38,390 187,83
21 21
80 PAULET MARTIN, VICTOR
1993 - PILAR
12026

MAD
62,720 55,950 01:58,670 328,50
23 23
86 POZUETA SANGRONES, VICTOR
1992 - SOLVA
491659

CAB
61,920 61,950 02:03,870 364,57
2 2
73 CULEBRAS YABAR, VICTOR
1992 - PRO
491645

MAD
42,930 44,100 01:27,030 109,04
9 9
89 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
54,960 46,370 01:41,330 208,23
999999 999999
55 YAÑEZ SANCHEZ, YAGO
1992 - BROAW
12373

MAD
0,00DNQ1