Código
15ALPINF16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
42 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
0,00DNF2
20 20
49 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
73,490 70,700 02:24,190 301,13
999999 999999
0 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
27 GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496309

AST
0,00DNF1
2 2
28 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
60,490 57,970 01:58,460 80,68
15 15
44 GONZALEZ GARCIA, CARLOS
2001 - SFAST
97495670

AST
67,400 69,860 02:17,260 241,75
5 5
30 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
61,110 60,940 02:02,050 111,44
7 7
35 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
64,020 63,280 02:07,300 156,42
14 14
51 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, DIEGO
2002 - CONTY
97496947

CYL
69,180 66,290 02:15,470 226,42
23 23
52 JORDAN TELLEZ, ERNESTO
2002 - LEITR
97496718

CYL
75,580 75,410 02:30,990 359,39
999999 999999
56 FERNANDEZ LOSA, FABIAN
2002 - PJRES
97497559

AST
0,00DNF2
8 8
37 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
63,990 63,350 02:07,340 156,76
19 19
55 MUÑOZ GARCIA-SERRANO, JAVIER
2002 - AMSTD
97498046

MAD
69,930 73,960 02:23,890 298,56
1 1
25 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
58,190 56,190 01:54,380 45,72
9 9
26 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
63,930 65,670 02:09,600 176,12
11 11
43 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
64,930 66,350 02:11,280 190,52
6 6
32 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
67,280 59,780 02:07,060 154,36
999999 999999
36 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
0,00DNF2
4 4
34 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
61,520 60,320 02:01,840 109,64
17 17
50 SAN EMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
2002 - ALLER
97496245

AST
70,120 72,020 02:22,140 283,57
3 3
33 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
62,780 57,790 02:00,570 98,76
12 12
40 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
2002 - ALLER
97496777

AST
68,380 66,040 02:14,420 217,42
24 24
57 MORRAS FLO, MARTI
2002 - NOROE
1492955

MAD
78,620 77,020 02:35,640 399,23
999999 999999
45 CEBALLOS TORCIDA, MIGUEL
2001 - TAJAH
97496336

CAB
0,00DNF1
13 13
48 JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496052

AST
68,710 66,460 02:15,170 223,85
18 18
47 PEREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
2001 - AVALA
97496310

CAB
67,610 75,590 02:23,200 292,65
999999 999999
41 GOMEZ RUIZ, PABLO
2001 - TAJAH
97496413

CAB
0,00DNF2
16 16
31 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
72,360 67,850 02:20,210 267,03
999999 999999
53 GARCIA TRINQUETE, PABLO
2002 - PJRES
97496758

AST
0,00DNF2
22 22
54 MAGUREGUI AGUIRRE, PEDRO
2002 - SPORT
97498831

RIO
74,320 76,300 02:30,620 356,22
999999 999999
39 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PEDRO
2001 - CUITU
97496279

AST
0,00DNF2
10 10
29 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
65,840 64,060 02:09,900 178,69
999999 999999
24 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
46 PARIENTE PEREZ, RODRIGO
2001 - TAJAH
97496620

CAB
74,150 72,280 02:26,430 320,32