Código
15ALPINF16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
9 9
70 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
01:07,240 138,29
15 15
68 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
01:10,330 187,19
6 6
64 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
01:06,920 133,22
32 32
90 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
2004 - CDEC
97496346

CYL
01:26,860 448,81
24 24
72 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
01:14,350 250,82
31 31
79 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, AUREA
2003 - CONTY
97496411

CYL
01:21,950 371,10
33 33
85 Muñoz García - Serrano, Beatriz
2004 - AMSTD
97498894

MAD
01:30,670 509,11
16 16
76 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, CARLA
2003 - MAF
97496401

CYL
01:10,800 194,63
20 20
60 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
01:12,850 227,08
12 12
65 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
01:09,600 175,64
14 14
66 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
01:10,260 186,09
7 7
96 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
2004 - VPICA
97496278

AST
01:07,040 135,12
22 22
94 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, GRACIELA
2004 - CUITU
97496397

AST
01:13,300 234,20
34 34
73 BERCERUELO BARRIO, INES
2003 - AVALA
97496409

CAB
02:04,490 1044,38
2 2
61 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
01:02,360 61,05
1 1
59 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
01:01,920 54,09
999999 999999
89 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
2004 - CUITU
97496277

AST
0,00DNF
27 27
86 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, IRENE
2004 - PJRES
97496752

AST
01:15,030 261,58
4 4
62 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
01:05,420 109,48
8 8
71 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
01:07,210 137,81
28 28
75 GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
2003 - MAF
97496747

CYL
01:15,190 264,11
999999 999999
80 SEKULITS ARRIBAS, ISABEL
2003 - NOROE
97499030

MAD
0,00DNF
11 11
95 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
01:09,590 175,48
13 13
91 GONZALEZ TUBIO, LUCIA
2004 - PJRES
97496288

AST
01:09,910 180,55
19 19
87 SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
2004 - SPORT
97499569

RIO
01:11,860 211,41
999999 999999
84 ZAPICO GÓMEZ-COLLANTES, MARIA
2003 - MAF
97499042

CYL
0,00DNF
21 21
88 HONTORIA HOLTER, MARIA
2004 - MITIC
97496982

MAD
01:12,880 227,55
25 25
77 SANCHEZ DE COS ORTEGA, MARIA
2003 - TAJAH
97497086

CAB
01:14,600 254,77
30 30
78 GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
2003 - SCEM
97498654

AST
01:21,420 362,71
18 18
92 López de Guereñu Arriaga , Marta
2003 - SPORT
97498972

RIO
01:11,540 206,34
999999 999999
81 FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
2004 - ALLER
97497732

AST
0,00DNF
17 17
69 LLAMAZARES HERRERO, MARTA
2003 - MAF
97496314

CYL
01:11,310 202,70
23 23
83 GARCIA TRINQUETE, MARTA
2004 - PJRES
97496754

AST
01:14,220 248,76
29 29
82 RODRIGUEZ VALEA, NURIA
2004 - ALLER
97498857

AST
01:20,560 349,10
5 5
58 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
01:06,480 126,26
3 3
63 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
01:04,680 97,77
999999 999999
93 SESMA CASARES, PAULA
2004 - SCEM
97499090

AST
0,00DNF
26 26
74 CARBALLO IBARRA, TATIANA
2004 - MONTA
97495664

MAD
01:14,720 256,67
10 10
67 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
01:07,920 149,05