Código
08ALPABS16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
San Isidro
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
1 1
50 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
55,720 56,960 01:52,680 0,00
999999 999999
67 GARCIA ROBLES, ALEJANDRO
1993 - CONTY
7490428

CYL
0,00DNQ1
3 3
54 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
57,800 57,000 01:54,800 18,44
999999 999999
0 ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
1997 - VPICA
492183

AST
0,00DNS
18 18
59 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
66,520 64,900 02:11,420 162,99
21 21
69 Fernadez Ferrer, Dario
2000 - RURAL
97497390

ANZ
70,750 68,650 02:19,400 232,39
9 9
61 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID
1998 - CDEC
492206

CYL
62,990 61,030 02:04,020 98,63
8 8
65 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
61,660 62,260 02:03,920 97,76
20 20
66 SANCHEZ HOYA, FAUSTO
2000 - CDEC
594465

CYL
68,340 69,950 02:18,290 222,74
13 13
57 COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
491676

MAD
63,270 63,010 02:06,280 118,28
7 7
53 LLANEZA RODRIGO, HONORIO
1991 - LEITR
491840

CYL
60,190 61,850 02:02,040 81,41
14 14
70 VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
1992 - AMSTD
491647

MAD
63,120 63,360 02:06,480 120,02
12 12
51 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
62,800 62,180 02:04,980 106,98
19 19
64 PUENTE ROBLES, JAIME
1998 - C.A.M
492207

ANZ
67,090 69,420 02:16,510 207,25
999999 999999
0 GARCIA GONZALEZ, JORGE
1996 - CDEC
492091

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
0,00DNS
999999 999999
68 BUSTAMANTE MARTIN-IBAÑEZ, LUIS
2000 - AMSTD
97496903

MAD
0,00DNF2
11 11
62 ORDIZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1993 - CONTY
492141

CYL
62,470 62,200 02:04,670 104,28
16 16
60 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
64,900 62,300 02:07,200 126,28
15 15
58 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
63,170 63,350 02:06,520 120,37
6 6
55 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
1994 - MAF
491837

CYL
60,540 60,680 02:01,220 74,27
4 4
49 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
60,270 57,700 01:57,970 46,01
17 17
63 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
63,550 64,050 02:07,600 129,76
10 10
48 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
62,240 62,160 02:04,400 101,93
5 5
56 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
59,940 58,690 01:58,630 51,75
2 2
52 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
57,690 56,310 01:54,000 11,48