Código
05ALPABS16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
4 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRA 0,00DNF1
3 3
1 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 46,720 53,470 01:40,190 57,87
24 24
81 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
58,280 62,710 02:00,990 176,68
999999 999999
37 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
77 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
0,00DNQ2
25 25
76 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
59,980 62,470 02:02,450 187,50
19 19
49 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
52,830 64,180 01:57,010 147,19
2 2
7 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 46,140 51,940 01:38,080 42,23
28 28
78 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
64,540 69,720 02:14,260 275,03
999999 999999
0 JOUANNET -, ALEXANDRE
6190729 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 CARON -, ALEXIS
6190864 FRA 0,00DNS
22 22
54 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
57,230 63,160 02:00,390 172,24
999999 999999
84 NATERA RECIO, ALFONSO
1997 - MITIC
492311

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
38 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
84 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
53,220 64,870 01:58,090 155,19
999999 999999
0 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
34 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 MISSE -, ARIA
20432 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
43 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
13 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 46,990 54,370 01:41,360 66,54
999999 999999
48 NOLY -, BRICE
6190589 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
1992 - E.E.C
491705

CAT
0,00DNS
17 17
55 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
54,750 59,600 01:54,350 127,47
999999 999999
0 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
29 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
59 DELPEYRAT -, DORIAN
6190866 FRA 59,070 61,320 02:00,390 207,58
999999 999999
36 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
71 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
25 VILLANI -, ENZO
6190731 FRA 0,00DNF1
21 21
69 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
58,230 60,870 01:59,100 162,68
999999 999999
45 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
65 TEXIER -, HUGO
6190841 FRA 0,00DNF1
10 10
20 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
49,920 53,730 01:43,650 48,17
999999 999999
3 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
50 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
67 DEL MORAL -, IVAN
20141 AND 55,580 58,870 01:54,450 163,55
999999 999999
68 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 SASPLUGAS -, JAN
20431 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
73 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
47 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
0,00DNF2
0 0
0 GALI -, JOAQUIM
20459 AND 0,00
999999 999999
16 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIM
20453 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
6 6
15 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
48,470 53,470 01:41,940 35,50
999999 999999
83 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
0,00DNF1
14 14
39 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
53,570 55,480 01:49,050 88,19
999999 999999
2 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNS
13 13
46 alquier -, julien
190862 FRANCIA 53,120 55,830 01:48,950 122,79
999999 999999
44 AUTEFAGE -, JULIEN
6190863 FRA 0,00DNF1
15 15
35 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA 51,820 58,210 01:50,030 130,80
999999 999999
30 DELOURME -, JULIEN
6190865 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 courrieu -, kevin
20433 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
9 9
21 BARES -, LORIS
6190721 FRA 49,930 53,450 01:43,380 81,51
999999 999999
12 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 0,00DNF2
16 16
52 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
54,740 58,110 01:52,850 116,36
26 26
64 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
62,700 66,620 02:09,320 238,42
12 12
33 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
51,530 55,390 01:46,920 72,41
999999 999999
60 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
41 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 VARGAS -, MARTIN
20449 0,00DNS
999999 999999
42 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
8 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
22 POUSSIN -, MAXIME
6190869 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
80 LATAPIE -, NATHAN
6190849 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
27 CASTRO -, NICO
20461 ANDORRA 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
56 ROUCAL -, NIL
6190729 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
6 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
61 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
32 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
9 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 47,860 53,500 01:41,360 66,54
7 7
14 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
48,210 54,610 01:42,820 42,02
999999 999999
0 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
53 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNS
11 11
10 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 47,290 57,530 01:44,820 92,18
999999 999999
62 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
70 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
58 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
19 CRAMPE -, ROMEO
6190582 FRA 48,820 54,010 01:42,830 77,44
999999 999999
80 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
74 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
28 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
11 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
63 DELPEYRAT -, VALENTIN
6190939 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 0,00DNS
1 1
5 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
45,430 51,720 01:37,150 0,00
27 27
66 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
63,750 68,910 02:12,660 263,17