Código
05ALPABS16-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
32 32
44 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
51,870 54,230 01:46,100 197,55
38 38
47 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
59,440 60,500 01:59,940 351,16
11 11
9 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
45,380 47,400 01:32,780 49,72
27 27
32 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
50,580 50,570 01:41,150 142,62
18 18
18 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
47,460 48,320 01:35,780 83,02
24 24
31 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
50,140 49,300 01:39,440 123,64
37 37
50 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
58,110 57,180 01:55,290 299,55
31 31
41 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
52,550 53,510 01:46,060 197,11
4 4
3 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
44,120 46,170 01:30,290 22,09
999999 999999
0 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
52 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
13 ALVAREZ -, CAMILLE
198057 FRA 0,00DNF1
3 3
14 MORENO -, CANDE
25210 AND 43,650 46,390 01:30,040 60,73
16 16
24 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
46,830 48,490 01:35,320 77,91
1 1
7 PALLAS -, CARMINA
25194 AND 42,650 45,180 01:27,830 36,07
7 7
1 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
44,510 46,690 01:31,200 32,19
2 2
5 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
42,380 45,920 01:28,300 0,00
13 13
53 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
46,170 47,780 01:33,950 62,71
10 10
11 MIJARES -, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 45,120 47,220 01:32,340 86,39
999999 999999
26 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
35 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
50,800 48,890 01:39,690 126,41
22 22
29 BURGALAT -, ELISA
197910 FRA 48,180 49,730 01:37,910 148,54
20 20
39 JOUVE -, ELSA
198059 FRA 48,270 49,060 01:37,330 142,07
6 6
15 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
44,420 46,500 01:30,920 29,08
999999 999999
0 Perez de Villegas Molina, Gabriela
1998 - NOROE
97496146

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
49 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
25 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
48,510 49,010 01:37,520 102,33
999999 999999
19 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
0,00DNQ2
39 39
51 TALEB -, HANNA HADJILA TANINA
15004 ALG 63,500 64,900 02:08,400 488,75
999999 999999
34 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
10 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
44,480 47,210 01:31,690 37,62
999999 999999
36 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
0,00DNQ1
29 29
37 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
50,890 52,440 01:43,330 166,81
28 28
23 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
50,770 51,150 01:41,920 151,16
19 19
30 LOMBARD -, JULIE
198060 FRA 47,650 48,820 01:36,470 132,47
12 12
17 ARNABAT -, LAURA
25208 AND 45,720 47,600 01:33,320 97,33
30 30
56 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
51,480 53,200 01:44,680 181,79
999999 999999
0 ALIEU -, LAURIE
197620 FRA 0,00DNS
34 34
46 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
53,490 55,000 01:48,490 224,08
36 36
45 VALLES NUÑEZ, LUCIA
1997 - NOROE
496319

MAD
56,700 57,350 01:54,050 285,79
999999 999999
16 BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
197909 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SOCHELEAU -, MARGOT
198066 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
6 RAMENTOL -, MARIONA
25201 AND 0,00DNF1
23 23
27 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
50,110 48,970 01:39,080 119,64
999999 999999
42 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
0,00DNS
14 14
22 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
46,080 47,880 01:33,960 62,82
15 15
12 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
46,170 48,350 01:34,520 69,03
999999 999999
0 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
0,00DNS
17 17
28 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
47,480 48,290 01:35,770 82,91
999999 999999
20 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF1
35 35
43 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
57,160 56,460 01:53,620 281,01
999999 999999
0 DEVELAY -, SACHA
197985 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 RAMENTOL -, SARA
25188 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
21 NAVARRET -, SIDONIE
198109 FRA 0,00DNF1
9 9
2 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
44,230 48,090 01:32,320 44,62
33 33
48 SASTRE ALSINA, SOFIA
2000 - GRANU
496427

CAT
53,550 54,240 01:47,790 216,31
999999 999999
54 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
8 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
43,730 46,970 01:30,700 26,64
999999 999999
40 CAPDEPONT -, VICTORIA
197911 FRA 0,00DNF1
26 26
33 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
50,250 50,100 01:40,350 133,74