Código
05ALPABS16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
13 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRA 42,660 43,830 01:26,490 36,94
999999 999999
7 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
62 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
40 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
48,010 46,770 01:34,780 85,07
999999 999999
77 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
0,00DNF2
41 41
81 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
52,050 51,780 01:43,830 186,76
25 25
46 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
46,140 46,810 01:32,950 64,50
999999 999999
20 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
86 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 JOUANNET -, ALEXANDRE
6190729 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 CARON -, ALEXIS
6190864 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
59 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
84 NATERA RECIO, ALFONSO
1997 - MITIC
492311

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
36 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
17 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
42,120 45,270 01:27,390 2,02
999999 999999
53 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
49 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
45,630 46,050 01:31,680 50,23
999999 999999
0 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
35 JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
6190302 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 MISSE -, ARIA
20432 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
0,00DNS
16 16
39 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
44,910 45,380 01:30,290 34,61
999999 999999
10 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 0,00DNQ1
17 17
52 NOLY -, BRICE
6190589 FRA 45,030 45,310 01:30,340 80,70
999999 999999
0 CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
1992 - E.E.C
491705

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
64 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
0,00DNS
32 32
43 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
47,650 48,320 01:35,970 98,44
999999 999999
74 DELPEYRAT -, DORIAN
6190866 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
34 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
33 VILLANI -, ENZO
6190731 FRA 0,00DNF2
46 46
76 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
53,400 53,300 01:46,700 219,01
33 33
58 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
48,390 48,870 01:37,260 112,93
43 43
63 TEXIER -, HUGO
6190841 FRA 54,740 49,370 01:44,110 237,21
999999 999999
23 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
1 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
83 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
51,270 52,110 01:43,380 181,71
12 12
32 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
43,630 45,760 01:29,390 24,50
999999 999999
0 DEL MORAL -, IVAN
20141 AND 0,00DNS
35 35
69 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
49,170 49,370 01:38,540 127,32
36 36
82 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
49,540 50,040 01:39,580 139,00
999999 999999
0 SASPLUGAS -, JAN
20431 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
71 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
56 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
46,230 46,740 01:32,970 64,73
999999 999999
65 GALI -, JOAQUIM
20459 AND 0,00DNQ1
10 10
6 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIM
20453 AND 43,690 45,460 01:29,150 67,17
9 9
30 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
43,870 44,630 01:28,500 14,50
999999 999999
0 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
3 3
11 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
43,170 44,040 01:27,210 0,00
45 45
72 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
51,510 54,000 01:45,510 205,64
999999 999999
24 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNS
34 34
87 alquier -, julien
190862 FRANCIA 48,420 49,350 01:37,770 165,15
24 24
44 AUTEFAGE -, JULIEN
6190863 FRA 46,060 46,280 01:32,340 103,43
999999 999999
48 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA 0,00DNF2
6 6
26 DELOURME -, JULIEN
6190865 FRA 43,320 44,500 01:27,820 52,06
999999 999999
0 courrieu -, kevin
20433 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
31 BARES -, LORIS
6190721 FRA 0,00DNF1
18 18
16 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND 44,730 45,890 01:30,620 83,88
999999 999999
60 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
66 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
25 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
44,060 45,550 01:29,610 26,97
999999 999999
73 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
21 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 VARGAS -, MARTIN
20449 0,00DNS
29 29
57 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
46,950 48,630 01:35,580 94,06
8 8
4 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 43,630 44,730 01:28,360 58,19
27 27
42 POUSSIN -, MAXIME
6190869 FRA 46,290 46,700 01:32,990 110,82
999999 999999
0 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNS
30 30
85 LATAPIE -, NATHAN
6190849 FRA 47,010 48,720 01:35,730 141,96
21 21
41 CASTRO -, NICO
20461 ANDORRA 46,060 45,690 01:31,750 96,73
999999 999999
55 ROUCAL -, NIL
6190729 FRA 0,00DNF1
7 7
15 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
43,310 44,810 01:28,120 10,23
38 38
51 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
50,380 50,460 01:40,840 153,16
19 19
47 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
45,310 46,230 01:31,540 48,66
11 11
8 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND 44,050 45,150 01:29,200 67,74
23 23
22 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
45,930 46,330 01:32,260 56,75
999999 999999
0 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNS
31 31
54 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
47,310 48,480 01:35,790 96,42
999999 999999
0 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNS
1 1
9 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 42,490 43,730 01:26,220 33,87
999999 999999
88 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNF1
44 44
68 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
51,590 53,170 01:44,760 197,21
39 39
67 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
51,100 52,020 01:43,120 178,78
999999 999999
50 CRAMPE -, ROMEO
6190582 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
0,00DNQ2
37 37
89 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
49,590 50,590 01:40,180 145,75
15 15
27 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 44,630 45,320 01:29,950 76,27
14 14
19 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
44,410 45,440 01:29,850 29,67
42 42
78 DELPEYRAT -, VALENTIN
6190939 FRA 51,330 52,610 01:43,940 235,28
999999 999999
0 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 0,00DNS
4 4
5 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
42,930 44,400 01:27,330 1,35
47 47
70 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
53,660 54,280 01:47,940 232,95