Código
33-2005-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
59 GONZALEZ PEÑA, ADRIAN
1992 - SOLVA
12400

CAB
0,00DNF2
5 5
87 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
53,450 49,140 01:42,590 242,72
7 7
65 BERNABE TEJEDOR, ALFONSO
1993 - PILAR
12031

MAD
56,690 58,270 01:54,960 326,61
999999 999999
69 ZUNZUNEGUI SUAREZ, ALVARO
1993 - SIDEN
13707

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
1992 - PILAR
2529427

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
86 FERRERO TIETZ, BORJA
1993 - TECALP
491764

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
56 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, CARLOS
1992 - EDIV
491713

RIO
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
67 SORIA LINARES, CARLOS
1993 - PILAR
491758

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 PARODY IGLESIAS, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
13829

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
72 VON CARSTEN LICHTERFELDE, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
33048

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
76 LOPEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO
1992 - VEM
491646

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
66 BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
1993 - MAYEN
491771

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
88 DIAZ NIETO, GONZALO
1992 - TORRE
14227

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
58 PATRIKIOS ALUM, GUILLERMO
1992 - PILAR
491654

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 MENENDEZ PAREDES, GUILLERMO
1992 - CUITU
6552

AST
0,00DNF1
9 9
61 SPARLING -, HARRY
1992 - CEAM
12882

MAD
48,720 77,270 02:05,990 401,40
999999 999999
62 FLOREZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1992 - PJRES
491684

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
89 ALONSO MARTIN, IGNACIO
1993 - TORRE
491776

AST
0,00DNQ1
6 6
75 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
51,370 56,130 01:47,500 276,02
10 10
71 SERNA PUENTE, ISMAEL
1993 - SIDEN
491762

CAB
74,130 79,600 02:33,730 589,51
3 3
68 ALAGON SERRANO, JAVIER
1992 - MAYEN
491617

ARA
49,230 50,180 01:39,410 221,16
999999 999999
73 CUESTA GARI, JORGE
1993 - AMSTD
13824

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 PEREZ ALVAREZ, JUAN
1993 - CBZAM
14188

GAL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
78 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
82 FERNANDEZ TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE
1993 - SIDEN
491761

CAB
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
85 ROMAN LANZA, MANUEL
1993 - TAJAH
14189

CAB
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
74 GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARCELINO
1993 - EMEM
491780

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
77 VILLAR SANTAMARIA, MARCOS
1993 - EDIV
14108

RIO
0,00DNF1
2 2
53 IMAZ GANSOW, MIGUEL
1992 - CESVA
491619

ARA
44,590 49,670 01:34,260 186,24
8 8
60 MELENDRO PONCE, MIGUEL
1992 - AMSTD
491648

MAD
57,440 60,610 01:58,050 347,56
999999 999999
81 BRATTELAND ARRANZ, MIKKEL
1993 - PILAR
491750

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
90 MORI GARCIA, PABLO
1992 - TORRE
491777

AST
0,00DNQ1
4 4
52 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
48,140 52,550 01:40,690 229,84
999999 999999
70 PAULET MARTIN, VICTOR
1993 - PILAR
12026

MAD
0,00DNQ1
11 11
84 POZUETA SANGRONES, VICTOR
1992 - SOLVA
491659

CAB
59,470 104,280 02:43,750 657,46
1 1
80 CULEBRAS YABAR, VICTOR
1992 - PRO
491645

MAD
43,140 45,340 01:28,480 147,04
999999 999999
64 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
55 YAÑEZ SANCHEZ, YAGO
1992 - BROAW
12373

MAD
0,00DNF1