Código
30-2005-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
13 13
156 UNZUE GRAVALOS, ALEJANDRA
1993 - CEC
495991

ARA
51,390 48,790 01:40,180 176,42
999999 999999
112 GOÑI CORDOBA, ALICIA
1992 - ESQNV
495956

NAV
0,00NCL
31 31
143 IÑURRIA HERAS, ALICIA
1993 - CESVA
12888

ARA
58,850 55,450 01:54,300 278,34
20 20
130 JIMENEZ ROMERO, ALTEA
1992 - RURAL
495924

ANZ
53,590 49,970 01:43,560 200,82
17 17
145 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, ANA
1992 - CEC
495950

ARA
51,300 49,650 01:40,950 181,98
14 14
153 SANCHO FERNANDEZ, ANDREA
1992 - AMSTD
495945

MAD
51,160 49,040 01:40,200 176,56
8 8
125 VALLES IÑARREA, ANDREA
1992 - ESQNV
6819

NAV
49,540 47,060 01:36,600 150,58
12 12
131 HERRERA RESPAU, ANDREA
1992 - ASTUN
12484

ARA
51,520 48,070 01:39,590 172,16
22 22
126 COMET CLAVERO, BARBARA
1992 - FORMI
12679

ARA
53,220 52,060 01:45,280 213,23
999999 999999
115 PONZAN ESTESO, CARLOTA
1992 - FORMI
495931

ARA
0,00NCL
10 10
139 ESNAL VILLAR, CARLOTA
1993 - MAYEN
13282

ARA
50,600 46,670 01:37,270 155,41
39 39
132 LABARTA ARPA, CLARA
1992 - FORMI
12482

ARA
63,680 73,570 02:17,250 444,01
37 37
155 PUEYO BALLARIN, CLARA
1993 - PANTI
14099

ARA
63,380 61,460 02:04,840 354,42
7 7
122 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA
1992 - CEC
495928

ARA
49,050 46,270 01:35,320 141,34
23 23
127 AZCOITI GAINZA, CRISTINA
1992 - CEC
495927

ARA
53,780 52,690 01:46,470 221,82
3 3
117 HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, CRISTINA
1992 - CEC
495923

ARA
45,160 43,860 01:29,020 95,86
30 30
140 ARANGUREN CASTILLO, ICIAR
1993 - PILAR
496004

MAD
58,480 54,530 01:53,010 269,03
1 1
113 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
41,850 41,270 01:23,120 53,27
9 9
120 DIEZ MARTINEZ, IRAIMA
1992 - ZIMAS
495974

MAD
53,060 43,750 01:36,810 152,09
27 27
148 MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
1993 - ESQNV
496013

NAV
55,590 55,070 01:50,660 252,07
19 19
146 EZCURRA CALLEJA, ISABEL
1993 - ESQNV
496012

NAV
51,550 51,180 01:42,730 194,82
33 33
119 LARRAZ GARCIA, JESSICA
1992 - FORMI
12483

ARA
57,740 57,110 01:54,850 282,31
29 29
137 VALLE APARICI, JUNCAL
1992 - PILAR
12640

MAD
56,790 55,500 01:52,290 263,83
41 41
149 PEREZ BESA, LAURA
1993 - CERLR
11961

ARA
70,920 73,880 02:24,800 498,51
11 11
123 GANDARIAS OLARAN, LETICIA
1992 - CEC
495922

ARA
50,060 48,070 01:38,130 161,62
21 21
121 FERRADAS EITO, LUCIA
1992 - MAYEN
495925

ARA
52,050 51,610 01:43,660 201,54
25 25
152 APRAIZ URIARTE, LUCIA
1993 - AASTN
14076

VAS
56,000 54,330 01:50,330 249,68
28 28
142 BLANCO FACCIO, MARIA
1993 - FORMI
495993

ARA
55,710 55,130 01:50,840 253,37
999999 999999
124 SANMARTIN GARBAYO, MARIA
1992 - HBEN
3495069

ARA
0,00NCL
36 36
129 GALOFRE RECASENS, MARIA
1992 - CERLR
495951

ARA
60,760 57,410 01:58,170 306,28
32 32
154 LANZUELA SANCHEZ, MARINA
1993 - CERLR
496003

ARA
58,370 56,420 01:54,790 281,88
6 6
147 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
48,160 46,690 01:34,850 137,94
2 2
114 SANZ ESCOBAR, MARTA
1992 - MONAC
12466

ANZ
45,180 42,520 01:27,700 86,33
16 16
116 LAGO GAMEZ, MARTA
1992 - MAYEN
495926

ARA
51,050 49,410 01:40,460 178,44
999999 999999
144 BELIO CALVO, MONICA
1993 - PANTI
496007

ARA
0,00NCL
35 35
133 FUENTES AZPEITIA, NAIARA
1992 - CEC
12678

ARA
57,640 60,390 01:58,030 305,27
34 34
141 NAVARRO LARRAZ, NIEVES
1993 - FORMI
14035

ARA
58,830 57,980 01:56,810 296,46
5 5
151 TEMIÑO BOES, OLGA
1992 - CEC
13469

ARA
48,110 44,200 01:32,310 119,61
18 18
128 PETRIZAN ALEMAN, OSKIA
1992 - ESQNV
495955

NAV
50,940 50,450 01:41,390 185,15
38 38
135 RABAL GARCIA, PATRICIA
1992 - MAYEN
12488

ARA
64,370 61,030 02:05,400 358,47
4 4
118 LANA VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA
1992 - CEC
495929

ARA
46,640 44,920 01:31,560 114,19
15 15
134 GONZALEZ NOVILLO, RUTH
1992 - ESQNV
11354

NAV
51,610 48,780 01:40,390 177,93
40 40
138 URZAINQUI ARDANAZ, SILVIA
1992 - ESQNV
7106

NAV
62,190 76,970 02:19,160 457,79
24 24
150 PALMES GOMEZ, URSULA
1992 - ASTUN
13609

ARA
56,190 53,890 01:50,080 247,88
26 26
136 GONZALEZ AGUIRRE, USUE
1992 - LVERD
459990

VAS
54,570 56,000 01:50,570 251,42