Código
13ALPINF2017-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
San Isidro
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
3 45 97496313
SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
05/12/2003
CYL
CONTY 47,520 44,850 01:32,370 130,06
9 44 97496407
AMIGO VEGA, ANA
02/10/2003
CYL
LEITR 53,510 48,900 01:42,410 212,49
7 59 97496346
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
25/03/2004
CYL
CDEC 52,020 45,030 01:37,050 168,48
60 97496411
FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, AUREA
20/08/2003
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNF1
11 47 97496401
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, CARLA
09/10/2003
CYL
MAF 54,250 50,220 01:44,470 229,40
4 40 97496772
GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
16/09/2003
AST
CMPSK 48,230 45,400 01:33,630 140,40
55 97496338
ARIAS SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA
13/11/2003
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNF2
1 46 97496278
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
15/04/2004
AST
VPICA 45,910 41,790 01:27,700 91,72
52 97496397
SANCHEZ MAGADAN, GRACIELA
14/07/2004
AST
CUITU 0,00 DNQ1
66 97496277
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
31/05/2004
AST
CUITU 0,00 DNQ1
12 50 97496752
FERNANDEZ RAMOS, IRENE
02/02/2004
AST
PJRES 55,350 50,310 01:45,660 239,17
41 97496330
GARCIA VAL, IRENE
09/05/2003
AST
SCEM 0,00 DNF1
43 97496053
JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
31/03/2003
AST
UBIÑA 0,00 DNQ1
53 97496747
GAVELA GAVARI, ISABEL
02/03/2003
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNQ1
0 0 97496312
LAGO GANCEDO, LUCIA
18/11/2003
CYL
MAF 0,00
5 48 97496288
GONZALEZ TUBIO, LUCIA
10/08/2004
AST
PJRES 50,850 45,970 01:36,820 166,59
13 56 97499569
SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
12/07/2004
RIO
SPORT 56,070 52,130 01:48,200 260,02
10 57 97498861
COLOMA BARRERA, MARIA
01/12/2004
AST
ALLER 53,280 50,340 01:43,620 222,42
18 65 97499042
ZAPICO GÓMEZ-COLLANTES, MARIA
03/01/2003
CYL
MAF 72,400 62,770 02:15,170 481,44
61 97498654
GARCIA RINCON, MARINA
02/07/2003
AST
SCEM 0,00 DNF1
17 67 97496732
FERNANDEZ CARREIRA, MARTA
21/04/2003
CYL
LEITR 69,690 58,190 02:07,880 421,59
51 97497732
FERNANDEZ-GAYOL GALLEGO, MARTA
29/04/2004
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF1
6 49 97496314
LLAMAZARES HERRERO, MARTA
24/02/2003
CYL
MAF 50,360 46,500 01:36,860 166,92
58 97496754
GARCIA TRINQUETE, MARTA
29/11/2004
AST
PJRES 0,00 DNF1
16 62 97498857
RODRIGUEZ VALEA, NURIA
23/06/2004
AST
ALLER 61,670 56,160 01:57,830 339,08
2 39 97496774
ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
16/05/2003
AST
CMPSK 46,730 44,990 01:31,720 124,72
14 63 97499090
SESMA CASARES, PAULA
23/10/2004
AST
SCEM 58,140 53,440 01:51,580 287,77
54 97496974
MARTIN BARRIO, REBECA
02/06/2004
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
15 64 97498636
ROCES GONZALEZ, ROSARIO
18/06/2004
AST
CUITU 61,760 54,200 01:55,960 323,73
8 42 97496295
ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
18/11/2003
AST
SCEM 53,100 47,630 01:40,730 198,69