Código
13ALPINF2017-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
San Isidro
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
84 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
82 GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496309

AST
0,00DNF1
2 2
78 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
39,730 39,340 01:19,070 128,73
999999 999999
92 GONZALEZ GARCIA, CARLOS
2001 - SFAST
97495670

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
76 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
81 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
0,00DNF2
6 6
85 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, DIEGO
2002 - CONTY
97496947

CYL
41,970 43,600 01:25,570 213,01
8 8
94 JORDAN TELLEZ, ERNESTO
2002 - LEITR
97496718

CYL
48,920 49,940 01:38,860 385,34
9 9
93 FERNANDEZ LOSA, FABIAN
2002 - PJRES
97497559

AST
52,020 50,560 01:42,580 433,57
999999 999999
96 MERIDA GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO
2002 - CDLCE
97499344

CYL
0,00DNF2
5 5
79 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
40,830 40,710 01:21,540 160,76
999999 999999
87 ALCALDE VALBUENA, JAIME
2002 - VPICA
97496394

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
86 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
0,00DNF1
1 1
77 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
37,410 38,170 01:15,580 83,48
7 7
91 SAN EMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
2002 - ALLER
97496245

AST
45,270 44,680 01:29,950 269,81
4 4
83 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
2002 - ALLER
97496777

AST
40,570 40,890 01:21,460 159,72
999999 999999
0 JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496052

AST
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 CACHERO HERNANDEZ, PABLO
2002 - MAF
97496761

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
90 GOMEZ RUIZ, PABLO
2001 - TAJAH
97496413

CAB
0,00DNF1
3 3
80 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
40,280 40,180 01:20,460 146,76
999999 999999
89 GARCIA TRINQUETE, PABLO
2002 - PJRES
97496758

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
95 MAGUREGUI AGUIRRE, PEDRO
2002 - SPORT
97498831

RIO
0,00DNF1