Código
09ALPINF16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
92 TERRONES BELLO, ADRIAN
2002 - FREE
97495615

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
62 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
73 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
103 ARRAZOLA PARDO, ALEXANDER
2001 - CEC
97498406

ARA
70,420 55,630 02:06,050 278,35
999999 999999
76 AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
2002 - FORMI
97495684

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
68 BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
2001 - CERLR
97491912

ARA
0,00DNF2
12 12
56 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
59,500 64,400 02:03,900 262,23
10 10
87 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
64,730 56,620 02:01,350 243,11
999999 999999
75 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
0,00DNF2
4 4
71 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
52,520 49,260 01:41,780 96,38
1 1
78 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
48,330 47,700 01:36,030 53,27
999999 999999
70 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
0,00DNF2
16 16
93 MENDEZ BARBOSA, CARLOS
2002 - CEJCA
97497400

ARA
81,160 52,330 02:13,490 334,13
999999 999999
57 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
79 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
102 AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
2002 - CEC
97499232

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
84 OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
2002 - MAYEN
97495083

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
67 LOPEZ ZARARAGA, FERNANDO
2001 - FORMI
97495656

ARA
0,00DNF2
15 15
88 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
2001 - TECALP
97496892

MAD
59,250 67,540 02:06,790 283,90
999999 999999
60 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
50 SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
2001 - CEVB
97492054

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
2002 - CEJCA
97496782

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
64 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
89 MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
2002 - ESQNV
97495137

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
86 TABERNA IBAÑEZ, JAIME
2002 - CEC
97495210

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
53 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
63 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
72 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
0,00DNF2
13 13
101 IBARRA BURBANO, JAVIER
2001 - PANTI
97496825

ARA
68,170 57,810 02:05,980 277,82
999999 999999
0 GUZMAN CUESTA, JAVIER
2002 - FORMI
97495773

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
77 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
82 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
94 LACROIX MICHAVILA, JOAQUIN
2002 - ZIMAS
97495722

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
100 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JON
2001 - CESVA
97495199

VAS
0,00DNF1
2 2
74 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
49,200 47,740 01:36,940 60,09
999999 999999
98 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
0,00DNF2
9 9
96 Vicens Buceta, Juan
2002 - ZIMAS
97498645

MAD
58,880 60,550 01:59,430 228,72
3 3
58 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
48,550 49,670 01:38,220 69,69
999999 999999
52 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
55 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
0,00DNS
6 6
65 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
54,740 52,390 01:47,130 136,49
999999 999999
99 ASIN BRAVO, MIGUEL
2002 - CERLR
97494977

ARA
0,00DNF2
8 8
59 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
67,660 47,040 01:54,700 193,25
999999 999999
80 ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
2002 - ESQNV
97495132

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
91 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
2002 - ESQNV
97495135

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
90 GARRIDO GRACIA, PABLO
2002 - ZIMAS
97495723

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
66 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
0,00DNF2
7 7
83 ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
2002 - PANTI
97495030

ARA
60,480 52,350 01:52,830 179,23
999999 999999
54 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
0,00DNF2
11 11
61 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
52,090 70,130 02:02,220 249,63
999999 999999
85 GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
2002 - FORMI
97497584

ARA
0,00DNF2
5 5
51 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
51,820 50,020 01:41,840 96,83
999999 999999
69 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
81 ARANZABAL OBIETA, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97495776

ARA
0,00DNF2