Código
09ALPINF16-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
92 TERRONES BELLO, ADRIAN
2002 - FREE
97495615

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
59 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
102 ARRAZOLA PARDO, ALEXANDER
2001 - CEC
97498406

ARA
44,320 45,290 01:29,610 162,14
11 11
56 AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
2002 - FORMI
97495684

ARA
40,650 39,920 01:20,570 77,60
999999 999999
70 BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
2001 - CERLR
97491912

ARA
0,00DNF2
34 34
78 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
50,470 44,900 01:35,370 216,01
999999 999999
87 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
0,00DNF1
2 2
62 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
37,860 39,370 01:17,230 46,36
13 13
65 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
39,740 41,000 01:20,740 79,19
3 3
72 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
39,550 38,370 01:17,920 52,82
14 14
77 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
40,690 40,350 01:21,040 82,00
22 22
93 MENDEZ BARBOSA, CARLOS
2002 - CEJCA
97497400

ARA
43,250 42,520 01:25,770 126,23
999999 999999
75 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
76 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
0,00DNF1
27 27
103 AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
2002 - CEC
97499232

ARA
45,180 44,590 01:29,770 163,64
999999 999999
84 OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
2002 - MAYEN
97495083

ARA
0,00DNF1
7 7
66 LOPEZ ZARARAGA, FERNANDO
2001 - FORMI
97495656

ARA
39,910 39,310 01:19,220 64,97
23 23
88 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
2001 - TECALP
97496892

MAD
42,310 43,660 01:25,970 128,10
999999 999999
79 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
0,00DNF2
8 8
50 SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
2001 - CEVB
97492054

ARA
39,390 40,620 01:20,010 72,36
999999 999999
0 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
2002 - CEJCA
97496782

ARA
0,00DNS
10 10
51 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
39,190 41,340 01:20,530 77,23
25 25
89 MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
2002 - ESQNV
97495137

NAV
44,450 44,770 01:29,220 158,49
21 21
86 TABERNA IBAÑEZ, JAIME
2002 - CEC
97495210

ARA
42,840 42,880 01:25,720 125,76
1 1
69 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
38,150 38,840 01:16,990 44,12
9 9
60 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
39,640 40,680 01:20,320 75,26
6 6
71 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
39,310 39,280 01:18,590 59,08
29 29
101 IBARRA BURBANO, JAVIER
2001 - PANTI
97496825

ARA
45,510 45,390 01:30,900 174,20
999999 999999
95 GUZMAN CUESTA, JAVIER
2002 - FORMI
97495773

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNQ2
12 12
82 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
40,940 39,650 01:20,590 77,79
32 32
94 LACROIX MICHAVILA, JOAQUIN
2002 - ZIMAS
97495722

MAD
45,080 46,700 01:31,780 182,43
999999 999999
100 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JON
2001 - CESVA
97495199

VAS
0,00DNF1
5 5
68 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
38,640 39,680 01:18,320 56,56
28 28
98 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
46,990 43,680 01:30,670 172,05
999999 999999
96 Vicens Buceta, Juan
2002 - ZIMAS
97498645

MAD
0,00DNF1
4 4
52 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
38,270 39,820 01:18,090 54,41
999999 999999
63 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
73 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
0,00DNS
18 18
55 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
41,130 41,570 01:22,700 97,52
35 35
99 ASIN BRAVO, MIGUEL
2002 - CERLR
97494977

ARA
52,570 46,180 01:38,750 247,62
999999 999999
0 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
0,00DNS
14 14
80 ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
2002 - ESQNV
97495132

NAV
41,140 39,900 01:21,040 82,00
33 33
91 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
2002 - ESQNV
97495135

NAV
45,550 46,610 01:32,160 185,99
24 24
90 GARRIDO GRACIA, PABLO
2002 - ZIMAS
97495723

MAD
43,330 43,560 01:26,890 136,70
999999 999999
58 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
0,00DNF2
20 20
83 ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
2002 - PANTI
97495030

ARA
43,140 42,430 01:25,570 124,36
999999 999999
74 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
0,00DNF2
19 19
64 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
41,850 42,290 01:24,140 110,99
31 31
85 GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
2002 - FORMI
97497584

ARA
45,730 45,880 01:31,610 180,84
16 16
61 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
40,020 41,830 01:21,850 89,57
17 17
67 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
40,080 42,370 01:22,450 95,18
30 30
81 ARANZABAL OBIETA, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97495776

ARA
46,310 44,930 01:31,240 177,38