Código
08ALPINF16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
11 20 97496230
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
14/01/2003
ANZ
NEVAD 58,260 62,530 02:00,790 238,06
2 49 1493000
RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
12/04/2004
ANZ
SCG 53,760 59,330 01:53,090 168,97
10 32 97495556
MONTES MARTIN, ALEJANDRO
18/02/2004
ANZ
MONAC 58,780 61,520 02:00,300 233,67
19 39 97498909
MORATO PASTOR, ALVARO
28/05/2004
ANZ
WCAMP 68,320 73,340 02:21,660 425,34
17 44 97499217
almagro cuadros, álvaro
31/08/2004
ANZ
GrSC 66,840 68,740 02:15,580 370,78
18 50 97496222
GARCÍA ROCA, ANGEL
15/11/2003
ANZ
NEVAD 67,060 72,500 02:19,560 406,50
22 37 97499183
Carvajal Rodriguez, Carlos
15/02/2003
ANZ
GLBRC 75,940 81,630 02:37,570 568,11
16 35 97499216
RAMOS ORTIZ, ENRIQUE
16/07/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 64,300 66,710 02:11,010 329,77
0 0 97496223
CARVAJAL SÁNCHEZ, ENRIQUE
22/10/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 0,00
0 97495564
GARCIA MOLINERO, GABRIEL
17/07/2003
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNS
14 43 97495577
RUIZ PELEGRINA, HUGO
10/04/2004
ANZ
SURFI 60,610 64,320 02:04,930 275,21
0 97497155
VIC CONESA, IGNACIO
04/03/2004
ANZ
WCAMP 0,00 DNS
15 42 97496192
FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
05/10/2004
ANZ
MONAC 64,500 65,080 02:09,580 316,94
5 22 2492407
SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
02/08/2003
ANZ
RURAL 54,830 60,060 01:54,890 185,12
13 36 97495575
FENTE MENDOZA, JAVIER
30/09/2004
ANZ
GLBRC 58,850 64,920 02:03,770 264,80
41 97495559
ARANDA LUENGO, JHON
12/11/2004
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF1
0 97495554
LEDESMA MARTIN, JOSE LUIS
17/02/2004
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNS
20 38 97499458
DE MIGUEL CONTRERAS, JOSE MARIA
17/02/2003
ANZ
MONAC 68,670 74,150 02:22,820 435,75
45 97499115
LOZANO FERRE, JUAN DE DIOS
21/11/2004
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNQ2
53 97499181
ZAVAGLIA POLO, JULIAN
06/01/2004
ANZ
WCAMP 0,00 DNF2
0 0 97495570
Casaseca Fente, Luis
28/11/2003
ANZ
GLBRC 0,00
25 97495536
LEIVA AGUSTÍN, MANUEL
14/06/2003
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNQ1
0 0 97495551
CAÑO ORTIZ, MATTHEW
05/02/2003
ANZ
SURFI 0,00
8 21 2492404
TRIGUERO ROMERO, MIGUEL
15/12/2003
ANZ
SCG 56,750 61,620 01:58,370 216,35
9 48 97495560
BUDILOV ---, MIKHAIL
11/12/2004
ANZ
WCAMP 57,540 61,790 01:59,330 224,96
52 97498126
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, NELSON
12/04/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 0,00 DNF1
6 31 97497392
Olmedo Murillo, Nicolas
15/10/2004
ANZ
RURAL 57,030 60,910 01:57,940 212,49
28 97498708
galera hita, pablo
06/07/2003
ANZ
GrSC 0,00 DNF1
33 97498845
Fernández González, Pablo
03/02/2004
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNQ1
4 30 97495517
GONZALEZ FINCH, PABLO
20/12/2004
ANZ
SCG 54,620 60,100 01:54,720 183,59
12 26 97495561
HUETE HERRERA, PABLO
11/10/2003
ANZ
WCAMP 59,660 61,970 02:01,630 245,60
1 40 2492414
DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
11/02/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 52,290 56,920 01:49,210 134,15
3 29 97495557
PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
17/05/2004
ANZ
SCG 56,000 58,700 01:54,700 183,41
7 27 97495534
ESPADAS PADIAL, SIMÓN
10/05/2003
ANZ
RURAL 57,960 60,010 01:57,970 212,76
21 34 97499457
DE MIGUEL CONTRERAS, VICENTE
30/06/2004
ANZ
MONAC 75,380 79,830 02:35,210 546,93