Código
26ALPINF16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
7 7
119 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
53,630 34,07
27 27
138 AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
2002 - FORMI
97495684

ARA
57,180 107,81
5 5
109 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
53,490 31,16
34 34
126 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
01:01,650 200,67
17 17
118 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
54,890 60,24
23 23
140 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
56,220 87,87
14 14
114 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
54,020 42,17
28 28
142 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
57,210 108,44
26 26
131 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ARTURO
2001 - MONAC
2492373

ANZ
57,080 105,74
999999 999999
130 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNF
25 25
139 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
57,050 105,11
31 31
127 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
58,710 139,60
9 9
122 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
53,720 35,94
1 1
121 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
51,990 0,00
30 30
116 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
57,960 124,02
0 0
0 CAMPOY LOPEZ, JACOBO
2001 - MONAC
2492356

ANZ
0,00
8 8
120 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
53,670 34,90
2 2
111 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
52,310 6,65
16 16
132 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
54,750 57,33
13 13
133 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
53,990 41,55
6 6
115 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
53,590 33,24
18 18
128 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
55,220 67,10
11 11
125 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
53,950 40,72
15 15
123 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
54,570 53,59
999999 999999
117 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
124 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
0,00DNQ
24 24
129 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
56,800 99,92
32 32
105 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
59,640 158,92
19 19
134 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
55,560 74,16
12 12
112 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
53,960 40,92
999999 999999
113 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
0,00DNF
3 3
110 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
52,410 8,72
10 10
107 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
53,800 37,60
29 29
136 VILLALBA EIREA, PABLO
2001 - MONAC
1492784

ANZ
57,910 122,98
19 19
141 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
55,560 74,16
33 33
108 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
01:00,480 176,36
21 21
135 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
55,770 78,52
4 4
137 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
52,820 17,24
22 22
106 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
56,040 84,13