Código
26ALPINF16-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
13 13 97495480
FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
08/08/2003
CAT
CEVA 57,930 58,340 01:56,270 44,13
28 33 97496407
AMIGO VEGA, ANA
02/10/2003
CYL
LEITR 65,710 65,130 02:10,840 172,46
7 6 97494888
VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
16/10/2003
CAT
MLEC 56,550 59,070 01:55,620 38,40
5 9 97494987
GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
18/07/2004
CAT
LMCE 56,030 59,220 01:55,250 35,14
26 20 97496772
GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
16/09/2003
AST
CMPSK 63,220 64,890 02:08,110 148,42
21 3 2492405
PEREZ ALVAREZ, CELIA
09/09/2003
ANZ
SCG 60,070 61,690 02:01,760 92,49
31 32 97496410
GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
16/01/2003
CAB
CDH 66,530 72,870 02:19,400 247,86
29 34 97496337
SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
16/05/2003
ARA
FORMI 65,560 65,810 02:11,370 177,13
16 24 97495997
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
20/10/2004
ANZ
SCG 59,020 60,360 01:59,380 71,52
32 35 97497529
VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
04/11/2003
RIO
SPORT 68,430 73,750 02:22,180 272,35
2 1 97494686
BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
12/01/2003
CAT
CEVA 55,200 57,670 01:52,870 14,18
10 23 97495403
TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
22/04/2004
CAT
LMCE 58,600 57,380 01:55,980 41,57
28 97495367
CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
04/02/2003
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
18 25 1492592
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
21/04/2004
MAD
MITIC 58,810 61,120 01:59,930 76,37
19 26 97494851
PINYOL GIL DE BERNABÉ, INES
23/09/2003
CAT
LMCE 59,800 60,980 02:00,780 83,85
6 16 97495685
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
30/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 56,130 59,250 01:55,380 36,29
14 12 97495111
SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
20/07/2004
VAS
IRIMO 57,220 59,870 01:57,090 51,35
20 18 97494593
SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
25/04/2003
ARA
MAYEN 60,790 60,330 02:01,120 86,85
24 7 97496330
GARCIA VAL, IRENE
09/05/2003
AST
SCEM 60,900 63,540 02:04,440 116,09
25 31 97494910
SEEBOLD DOMINGUEZ, ISABEL
28/04/2004
ARA
CERLR 61,910 63,160 02:05,070 121,64
0 97495728
DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
30/05/2003
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS
17 14 97494871
FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
01/09/2003
CAT
MLEC 58,310 61,600 01:59,910 76,19
17 97495196
AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
23/09/2004
VAS
IRIMO 0,00 DNF1
11 21 97495665
GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
13/03/2004
VAS
IRIMO 55,400 60,650 01:56,050 42,19
12 27 97495216
TOMAS CELMA, LIA
14/04/2003
CAT
CAEI 57,050 59,060 01:56,110 42,72
1 5 97495578
ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
20/01/2003
ANZ
GrSC 54,550 56,710 01:51,260 0,00
4 29 97494617
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
25/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 55,470 57,890 01:53,360 18,50
15 19 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO 57,990 59,170 01:57,160 51,97
8 4 1492442
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
11/12/2003
ANZ
MONAC 56,480 59,390 01:55,870 40,61
15 97494848
MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
25/10/2003
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
22 30 1492467
ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
26/09/2003
MAD
MITIC 60,520 61,460 02:01,980 94,42
9 22 91923949
ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
06/03/2004
ARA
CERLR 56,660 59,290 01:55,950 41,31
27 2 97496774
ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
16/05/2003
AST
CMPSK 61,940 67,380 02:09,320 159,08
30 10 97495115
ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
06/06/2003
NAV
ESQNV 65,060 66,960 02:12,020 182,86
3 8 97498168
ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
14/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 55,810 57,180 01:52,990 15,24
23 11 97495928
DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
02/08/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 61,120 63,230 02:04,350 115,30
0 97495515
DEL PINO CABALLERO, SONIA
06/07/2003
ANZ
WCAMP 0,00 DNS