Código
26ALPINF16-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
13 13
13 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
57,930 58,340 01:56,270 44,13
28 28
33 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
65,710 65,130 02:10,840 172,46
7 7
6 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
56,550 59,070 01:55,620 38,40
5 5
9 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
56,030 59,220 01:55,250 35,14
26 26
20 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
63,220 64,890 02:08,110 148,42
21 21
3 PEREZ ALVAREZ, CELIA
2003 - SCG
2492405

ANZ
60,070 61,690 02:01,760 92,49
31 31
32 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
66,530 72,870 02:19,400 247,86
29 29
34 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
65,560 65,810 02:11,370 177,13
16 16
24 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
59,020 60,360 01:59,380 71,52
32 32
35 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
68,430 73,750 02:22,180 272,35
2 2
1 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
55,200 57,670 01:52,870 14,18
10 10
23 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
58,600 57,380 01:55,980 41,57
999999 999999
28 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
25 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
58,810 61,120 01:59,930 76,37
19 19
26 PINYOL GIL DE BERNABÉ, INES
2003 - LMCE
97494851

CAT
59,800 60,980 02:00,780 83,85
6 6
16 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
56,130 59,250 01:55,380 36,29
14 14
12 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
57,220 59,870 01:57,090 51,35
20 20
18 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
60,790 60,330 02:01,120 86,85
24 24
7 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
60,900 63,540 02:04,440 116,09
25 25
31 SEEBOLD DOMINGUEZ, ISABEL
2004 - CERLR
97494910

ARA
61,910 63,160 02:05,070 121,64
999999 999999
0 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
0,00DNS
17 17
14 FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
2003 - MLEC
97494871

CAT
58,310 61,600 01:59,910 76,19
999999 999999
17 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
0,00DNF1
11 11
21 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
55,400 60,650 01:56,050 42,19
12 12
27 TOMAS CELMA, LIA
2003 - CAEI
97495216

CAT
57,050 59,060 01:56,110 42,72
1 1
5 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
54,550 56,710 01:51,260 0,00
4 4
29 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
55,470 57,890 01:53,360 18,50
15 15
19 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
57,990 59,170 01:57,160 51,97
8 8
4 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
56,480 59,390 01:55,870 40,61
999999 999999
15 MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
2003 - LMCE
97494848

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
30 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
60,520 61,460 02:01,980 94,42
9 9
22 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
56,660 59,290 01:55,950 41,31
27 27
2 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
61,940 67,380 02:09,320 159,08
30 30
10 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
65,060 66,960 02:12,020 182,86
3 3
8 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
55,810 57,180 01:52,990 15,24
23 23
11 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
61,120 63,230 02:04,350 115,30
999999 999999
0 DEL PINO CABALLERO, SONIA
2003 - WCAMP
97495515

ANZ
0,00DNS