Código
26ALPINF16-14
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
11 4 97495480
FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
08/08/2003
CAT
CEVA 55,580 52,300 01:47,880 63,71
31 97496407
AMIGO VEGA, ANA
02/10/2003
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNF1
26 97494888
VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
16/10/2003
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF1
5 97494987
GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
18/07/2004
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ2
29 97496772
GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
16/09/2003
AST
CMPSK 0,00 DNF2
0 2492405
PEREZ ALVAREZ, CELIA
09/09/2003
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNS
32 97496410
GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
16/01/2003
CAB
CDH 0,00 DNQ1
34 97496337
SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
16/05/2003
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
24 97495997
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
20/10/2004
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNS2
33 97497529
VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
04/11/2003
RIO
SPORT 0,00 DNQ1
3 22 97494686
BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
12/01/2003
CAT
CEVA 53,030 49,150 01:42,180 22,30
27 97495403
TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
22/04/2004
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
9 21 97495367
CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
04/02/2003
CAT
LMCE 55,680 51,310 01:46,990 57,25
15 6 1492592
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
21/04/2004
MAD
MITIC 55,520 55,120 01:50,640 83,76
3 97494851
PINYOL GIL DE BERNABÉ, INES
23/09/2003
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
7 10 97495685
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
30/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 53,770 52,280 01:46,050 50,42
4 1 97495111
SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
20/07/2004
VAS
IRIMO 52,340 50,040 01:42,380 23,76
8 97494593
SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
25/04/2003
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ2
19 97496330
GARCIA VAL, IRENE
09/05/2003
AST
SCEM 0,00 DNQ1
2 97494910
SEEBOLD DOMINGUEZ, ISABEL
28/04/2004
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
0 97495728
DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
30/05/2003
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS
12 17 97494871
FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
01/09/2003
CAT
MLEC 56,610 53,190 01:49,800 77,66
2 12 97495196
AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
23/09/2004
VAS
IRIMO 51,560 49,560 01:41,120 14,60
15 97495665
GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
13/03/2004
VAS
IRIMO 0,00 DNQ2
8 25 97495216
TOMAS CELMA, LIA
14/04/2003
CAT
CAEI 54,680 51,950 01:46,630 54,63
14 7 97495578
ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
20/01/2003
ANZ
GrSC 53,300 57,270 01:50,570 83,25
6 18 97494617
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
25/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 54,450 50,080 01:44,530 39,37
1 23 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO 50,890 48,220 01:39,110 0,00
10 14 1492442
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
11/12/2003
ANZ
MONAC 56,030 51,650 01:47,680 62,26
9 97494848
MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
25/10/2003
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ2
16 1492467
ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
26/09/2003
MAD
MITIC 0,00 DNF2
5 28 91923949
ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
06/03/2004
ARA
CERLR 54,230 49,830 01:44,060 35,96
11 97496774
ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
16/05/2003
AST
CMPSK 0,00 DNQ2
13 97495115
ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
06/06/2003
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
13 20 97498168
ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
14/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 49,990 59,830 01:49,820 77,80
16 30 97495928
DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
02/08/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 61,090 55,190 01:56,280 124,73
146 97495515
DEL PINO CABALLERO, SONIA
06/07/2003
ANZ
WCAMP 0,00 DNQ2