Código
26ALPINF16-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
3 128 97494665
SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 50,000 44,880 01:34,880 3,30
0 97495684
AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
26/06/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS
11 130 97494654
PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
15/12/2001
CAT
CANMC 52,980 51,130 01:44,110 73,70
22 141 97494904
LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
03/10/2002
ARA
MAYEN 66,540 57,880 02:04,420 228,61
6 119 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 53,550 46,080 01:39,630 39,53
120 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
19 125 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 64,730 50,280 01:55,010 156,83
140 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
105 2492373
SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ARTURO
09/03/2001
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF2
106 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNQ2
13 112 97495563
GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
27/07/2001
ANZ
SCG 55,580 50,220 01:45,800 86,59
20 123 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 62,650 54,130 01:56,780 170,33
1 118 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 50,020 44,380 01:34,400 -0,36
5 133 492320
BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
07/01/2001
CAT
S.C.C 50,790 48,680 01:39,470 38,31
21 139 97494979
LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
21/08/2002
ARA
SKIVA 67,870 50,030 01:57,900 178,88
144 2492356
CAMPOY LOPEZ, JACOBO
21/09/2001
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNQ1
10 131 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 55,240 47,050 01:42,290 59,82
134 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ2
136 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNQ1
132 97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
12 127 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 57,280 47,260 01:44,540 76,98
8 110 97496249
GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
19/08/2001
AST
CET 54,370 46,650 01:41,020 50,13
2 116 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 49,930 44,800 01:34,730 2,16
113 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
109 492318
TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
12/04/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ2
15 107 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 58,300 49,620 01:47,920 102,76
138 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF2
17 122 97496331
GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
03/03/2001
CYL
CDEC 58,980 51,810 01:50,790 124,65
115 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF2
4 124 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 52,400 44,190 01:36,590 16,34
111 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF2
9 114 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 55,400 46,220 01:41,620 54,71
108 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
16 142 1492784
VILLALBA EIREA, PABLO
16/09/2001
ANZ
MONAC 59,400 49,160 01:48,560 107,64
18 117 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 56,460 55,790 01:52,250 135,78
23 143 97496413
GOMEZ RUIZ, PABLO
13/04/2001
CAB
TAJAH 75,800 68,060 02:23,860 376,88
135 97496326
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
26/10/2001
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF2
126 97494747
CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
11/03/2001
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
7 129 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 52,990 46,910 01:39,900 41,59
14 121 97496512
DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
22/01/2001
ARA
FORMI 57,390 49,690 01:47,080 96,35