Código
26ALPINF16-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
128 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
50,000 44,880 01:34,880 3,30
999999 999999
0 AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
2002 - FORMI
97495684

ARA
0,00DNS
11 11
130 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
52,980 51,130 01:44,110 73,70
22 22
141 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
66,540 57,880 02:04,420 228,61
6 6
119 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
53,550 46,080 01:39,630 39,53
999999 999999
120 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
0,00DNF1
19 19
125 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
64,730 50,280 01:55,010 156,83
999999 999999
140 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
105 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ARTURO
2001 - MONAC
2492373

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
106 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
0,00DNQ2
13 13
112 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
55,580 50,220 01:45,800 86,59
20 20
123 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
62,650 54,130 01:56,780 170,33
1 1
118 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
50,020 44,380 01:34,400 -0,36
5 5
133 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
50,790 48,680 01:39,470 38,31
21 21
139 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
67,870 50,030 01:57,900 178,88
999999 999999
144 CAMPOY LOPEZ, JACOBO
2001 - MONAC
2492356

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
10 10
131 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
55,240 47,050 01:42,290 59,82
999999 999999
134 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
136 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
132 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
127 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
57,280 47,260 01:44,540 76,98
8 8
110 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
54,370 46,650 01:41,020 50,13
2 2
116 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
49,930 44,800 01:34,730 2,16
999999 999999
113 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
109 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
0,00DNQ2
15 15
107 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
58,300 49,620 01:47,920 102,76
999999 999999
138 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
0,00DNF2
17 17
122 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
58,980 51,810 01:50,790 124,65
999999 999999
115 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
0,00DNF2
4 4
124 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
52,400 44,190 01:36,590 16,34
999999 999999
111 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
0,00DNF2
9 9
114 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
55,400 46,220 01:41,620 54,71
999999 999999
108 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
142 VILLALBA EIREA, PABLO
2001 - MONAC
1492784

ANZ
59,400 49,160 01:48,560 107,64
18 18
117 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
56,460 55,790 01:52,250 135,78
23 23
143 GOMEZ RUIZ, PABLO
2001 - TAJAH
97496413

CAB
75,800 68,060 02:23,860 376,88
999999 999999
135 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
126 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
129 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
52,990 46,910 01:39,900 41,59
14 14
121 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
57,390 49,690 01:47,080 96,35