Código
26ALPINF16-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
3 63 1492469
DIEZ DEL CAMPO, ADRIAN
14/03/2003
MAD
AMSTD 55,520 55,590 01:51,110 20,76
0 97496230
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
14/01/2003
ANZ
NEVAD 0,00 DNS
22 56 1493000
RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
12/04/2004
ANZ
SCG 61,470 61,200 02:02,670 125,20
5 40 97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN 56,200 56,760 01:52,960 37,48
7 49 97497134
TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
23/01/2004
CAT
GRANU 56,780 56,720 01:53,500 42,35
16 52 97495183
MIRANDA HUERTA, CARLOS
30/05/2003
VAS
CESVA 59,020 59,680 01:58,700 89,34
58 97496248
GARCIA PELAZAS, CARLOS
22/11/2003
AST
CET 0,00 DNQ2
50 97496792
SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
30/07/2003
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
36 97494729
GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
26/04/2003
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
55 97496299
DIAZ GARCIA, DIEGO
09/01/2003
AST
BLANC 0,00 DNQ2
9 69 97495416
FERRER ARROYO, ENRIC
09/05/2003
CAT
C.E.T 56,090 57,810 01:53,900 45,97
62 1492473
ALCAÑIZ CATALINA, GONZALO
15/04/2003
MAD
MITIC 0,00 DNF1
2 65 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 54,050 55,130 01:49,180 3,32
57 97494905
LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
26/09/2004
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
19 54 97496406
MACIAS GONCALVES, HUGO
13/08/2003
CYL
LEITR 61,500 60,630 02:02,130 120,32
1 41 97494874
VIDAL BERNAD, IU
28/05/2003
CAT
LMCE 52,880 55,590 01:48,470 -3,09
39 2492407
SAMANIEGO JURADO, JACOBO
02/08/2003
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNQ2
8 48 97494858
SULE FONT, JAN
25/04/2003
CAT
LMCE 55,960 57,900 01:53,860 45,61
12 64 97495128
MUGUETA VIZCAY, JUAN
31/07/2003
NAV
ESQNV 57,380 57,980 01:55,360 59,16
13 60 97494613
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
21/02/2003
MAD
AMSTD 58,450 58,270 01:56,720 71,45
6 43 97494873
TORRADES VIOLAN, MARTI
05/09/2003
CAT
LMCE 55,790 57,410 01:53,200 39,64
0 97495551
CAÑO ORTIZ, MATTHEW
05/02/2003
ANZ
SURFI 0,00 DNS
11 45 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO 57,940 57,350 01:55,290 58,53
23 51 97495697
AROTZARENA YUDEGO, NACHO
01/03/2004
ARA
FORMI 64,230 63,770 02:08,000 173,36
10 42 97495469
POMES ROVIRA, NICO
18/07/2003
CAT
CAEI 57,330 57,650 01:54,980 55,73
21 53 97496076
ALBASANZ PINA, NICOLAS
29/07/2003
ARA
FORMI 60,950 61,340 02:02,290 121,77
38 97494788
NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
03/10/2003
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ2
37 97494626
BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
08/02/2003
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS2
0 97498708
galera hita, pablo
06/07/2003
ANZ
GrSC 0,00 DNS
20 44 97495517
GONZALEZ FINCH, PABLO
20/12/2004
ANZ
SCG 59,990 62,240 02:02,230 121,23
0 97495561
HUETE HERRERA, PABLO
11/10/2003
ANZ
WCAMP 0,00 DNS
70 97496929
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ VELASCO, PEDRO
21/06/2003
CAB
TAJAH 0,00 DNF1
14 61 2492414
DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
11/02/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 57,900 59,990 01:57,890 82,02
18 59 97495557
PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, RAFAEL
17/05/2004
ANZ
SCG 59,960 61,700 02:01,660 116,08
15 72 97495613
SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
14/08/2004
MAD
AMSTD 58,380 60,150 01:58,530 87,80
4 47 97498497
BARATA MERCADAL, TOMAS
12/09/2003
CAT
CEVA 54,800 56,780 01:51,580 25,01
17 46 97495180
MELARA ARAMAYO, UNAI
16/12/2004
VAS
AMUITZ 60,090 60,250 02:00,340 104,15