Código
26ALPINF16-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
6 6
127 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
53,340 54,810 01:48,150 22,43
24 24
141 AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
2002 - FORMI
97495684

ARA
60,190 60,100 02:00,290 135,43
10 10
122 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
53,820 56,690 01:50,510 44,39
27 27
143 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
65,260 64,970 02:10,230 227,96
12 12
131 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
55,020 56,330 01:51,350 52,21
21 21
128 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
58,260 59,260 01:57,520 109,65
4 4
129 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
53,390 54,630 01:48,020 21,22
999999 999999
140 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
125 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ARTURO
2001 - MONAC
2492373

ANZ
59,820 61,340 02:01,160 143,53
16 16
136 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
57,270 57,030 01:54,300 79,67
999999 999999
137 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
0,00DNF2
20 20
146 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
56,980 59,720 01:56,700 102,01
8 8
133 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
53,890 55,950 01:49,840 38,16
1 1
132 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
52,120 53,160 01:45,280 -4,29
999999 999999
138 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
0,00DNF1
15 15
145 CAMPOY LOPEZ, JACOBO
2001 - MONAC
2492356

ANZ
56,270 56,790 01:53,060 68,13
999999 999999
109 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
0,00DNF1
7 7
106 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
54,600 53,840 01:48,440 25,12
999999 999999
0 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
111 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
0,00DNF2
17 17
107 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
56,910 57,680 01:54,590 82,37
13 13
108 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
55,500 56,140 01:51,640 54,91
3 3
120 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
53,240 54,160 01:47,400 15,44
999999 999999
126 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
0,00DNF2
2 2
113 TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492318

CAT
52,480 53,880 01:46,360 5,76
22 22
135 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
58,110 59,550 01:57,660 110,95
999999 999999
123 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
0,00DNF1
14 14
112 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
55,110 56,850 01:51,960 57,89
18 18
124 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
57,070 58,230 01:55,300 88,98
999999 999999
117 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
115 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
0,00DNF2
5 5
116 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
53,050 55,080 01:48,130 22,24
999999 999999
134 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
139 VILLALBA EIREA, PABLO
2001 - MONAC
1492784

ANZ
0,00DNF1
19 19
121 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
57,250 58,860 01:56,110 96,52
28 28
142 GOMEZ RUIZ, PABLO
2001 - TAJAH
97496413

CAB
69,100 70,100 02:19,200 311,45
26 26
130 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
60,550 61,660 02:02,210 153,30
11 11
110 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
54,420 56,210 01:50,630 45,51
9 9
114 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
2002 - SCG
1492451

ANZ
54,040 56,210 01:50,250 41,97
23 23
119 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
59,510 60,260 01:59,770 130,59