Código
26ALPINF16-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
6 127 97494665
SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 53,340 54,810 01:48,150 22,43
24 141 97495684
AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
26/06/2002
ARA
FORMI 60,190 60,100 02:00,290 135,43
10 122 97494654
PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
15/12/2001
CAT
CANMC 53,820 56,690 01:50,510 44,39
27 143 97494904
LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
03/10/2002
ARA
MAYEN 65,260 64,970 02:10,230 227,96
12 131 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 55,020 56,330 01:51,350 52,21
21 128 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 58,260 59,260 01:57,520 109,65
4 129 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 53,390 54,630 01:48,020 21,22
140 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
25 125 2492373
SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ARTURO
09/03/2001
ANZ
MONAC 59,820 61,340 02:01,160 143,53
16 136 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 57,270 57,030 01:54,300 79,67
137 97495563
GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
27/07/2001
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF2
20 146 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 56,980 59,720 01:56,700 102,01
8 133 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 53,890 55,950 01:49,840 38,16
1 132 492320
BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
07/01/2001
CAT
S.C.C 52,120 53,160 01:45,280 -4,29
138 97494979
LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
21/08/2002
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
15 145 2492356
CAMPOY LOPEZ, JACOBO
21/09/2001
ANZ
MONAC 56,270 56,790 01:53,060 68,13
109 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
7 106 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 54,600 53,840 01:48,440 25,12
0 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNS
111 97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
17 107 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 56,910 57,680 01:54,590 82,37
13 108 97496249
GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
19/08/2001
AST
CET 55,500 56,140 01:51,640 54,91
3 120 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 53,240 54,160 01:47,400 15,44
126 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
2 113 492318
TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
12/04/2001
CAT
LMCE 52,480 53,880 01:46,360 5,76
22 135 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 58,110 59,550 01:57,660 110,95
123 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
14 112 97496331
GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
03/03/2001
CYL
CDEC 55,110 56,850 01:51,960 57,89
18 124 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 57,070 58,230 01:55,300 88,98
117 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
115 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF2
5 116 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 53,050 55,080 01:48,130 22,24
134 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
139 1492784
VILLALBA EIREA, PABLO
16/09/2001
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF1
19 121 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 57,250 58,860 01:56,110 96,52
28 142 97496413
GOMEZ RUIZ, PABLO
13/04/2001
CAB
TAJAH 69,100 70,100 02:19,200 311,45
26 130 97496326
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
26/10/2001
CYL
CDEC 60,550 61,660 02:02,210 153,30
11 110 97494747
CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
11/03/2001
CAT
CAEI 54,420 56,210 01:50,630 45,51
9 114 1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 54,040 56,210 01:50,250 41,97
23 119 97496512
DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
22/01/2001
ARA
FORMI 59,510 60,260 01:59,770 130,59