Código
26ALPINF16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
3 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
0,00DNF
30 30
21 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
01:05,810 206,42
10 10
1 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
57,080 35,77
6 6
30 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
56,430 23,07
23 23
22 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, CARLOTA
2003 - CMPSK
97496772

AST
01:01,100 114,35
22 22
17 PEREZ ALVAREZ, CELIA
2003 - SCG
2492405

ANZ
01:00,120 95,20
27 27
10 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
01:03,740 165,96
31 31
26 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
01:07,460 238,68
14 14
28 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
2004 - SCG
97495997

ANZ
58,500 63,53
28 28
4 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
01:04,080 172,60
6 6
19 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
56,430 23,07
9 9
31 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
56,810 30,49
18 18
24 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
59,030 73,89
24 24
27 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, INES
2004 - MITIC
1492592

MAD
01:02,040 132,73
15 15
5 PINYOL GIL DE BERNABÉ, INES
2003 - LMCE
97494851

CAT
58,760 68,61
4 4
8 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
56,400 22,48
999999 999999
34 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
0,00DNQ
12 12
15 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
57,660 47,11
20 20
7 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
59,790 88,75
29 29
32 SEEBOLD DOMINGUEZ, ISABEL
2004 - CERLR
97494910

ARA
01:04,660 183,94
999999 999999
0 DRUILLE GOMEZ, JIMENA
2003 - TECALP
97495728

MAD
0,00DNS
19 19
14 FARRERES GARCIA, JULIA
2003 - MLEC
97494871

CAT
59,770 88,35
5 5
33 AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495196

VAS
56,410 22,68
2 2
35 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
55,630 7,43
16 16
18 TOMAS CELMA, LIA
2003 - CAEI
97495216

CAT
58,780 69,00
1 1
6 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
55,250 0,00
999999 999999
20 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
29 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
0,00DNQ
8 8
11 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
56,590 26,19
3 3
9 MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
2003 - LMCE
97494848

CAT
56,220 18,96
13 13
2 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
57,910 52,00
999999 999999
36 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
0,00DNF
26 26
25 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
01:03,660 164,39
25 25
16 ARTIACH URRUTIA, PATRICIA
2003 - ESQNV
97495115

NAV
01:02,900 149,54
11 11
13 ESCOLAR-NORIEGA FRADES, PATRICIA
2003 - CAEI
97498168

CAT
57,240 38,90
17 17
37 DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
2004 - NEVAD
97495928

ANZ
58,910 71,54
21 21
12 DEL PINO CABALLERO, SONIA
2003 - WCAMP
97495515

ANZ
59,850 89,92