Código
05ALPINF16-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 TERRONES BELLO, ADRIAN
2002 - FREE
97495615

MAD
0,00DNS
6 6
183 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
39,600 39,600 01:19,200 49,62
7 7
178 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
39,200 40,170 01:19,370 51,81
39 39
191 ARRAZOLA PARDO, ALEXANDER
2001 - CEC
97498406

ARA
46,970 44,030 01:31,000 201,94
26 26
151 AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
2002 - FORMI
97495684

ARA
41,370 41,910 01:23,280 102,29
41 41
195 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
2002 - AVALA
97496491

CAB
48,840 45,840 01:34,680 249,44
999999 999999
184 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
0,00DNF2
36 36
185 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
45,110 44,860 01:29,970 188,64
2 2
152 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
37,360 39,280 01:16,640 16,57
38 38
196 LATORRE SANTOS, ALVARO
2002 - COTA
97497091

VAL
45,260 45,190 01:30,450 194,84
10 10
172 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
40,480 39,480 01:19,960 59,43
1 1
160 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
37,990 37,930 01:15,920 7,28
999999 999999
153 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
0,00DNF2
32 32
194 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
2002 - CESVA
97495184

VAS
45,700 43,390 01:29,090 177,28
12 12
168 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
40,490 39,890 01:20,380 64,85
45 45
200 MOLINO MEDINA, DAMIAN
2002 - SCG
97498827

ANZ
52,950 48,940 01:41,890 342,51
30 30
190 LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
2001 - RURAL
97495605

ANZ
44,700 42,900 01:27,600 158,05
43 43
202 VIVES LLIBEROS, DANIEL
2002 - CESG
97499651

VAL
48,830 46,790 01:35,620 261,57
15 15
158 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
40,890 40,000 01:20,890 71,43
27 27
189 AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
2002 - CEC
97499232

ARA
42,620 42,010 01:24,630 119,71
999999 999999
0 OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
2002 - MAYEN
97495083

ARA
0,00DNS
19 19
167 LOPEZ ZARARAGA, FERNANDO
2001 - FORMI
97495656

ARA
40,940 40,990 01:21,930 84,86
33 33
182 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
2001 - TECALP
97496892

MAD
44,740 44,880 01:29,620 184,12
999999 999999
0 ANDUEZA PALOMA, IGNACIO
2002 - CEC
97499260

ARA
0,00DNS
44 44
198 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
2002 - CEJCA
97496782

ARA
50,640 47,640 01:38,280 295,91
11 11
163 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
39,080 40,970 01:20,050 60,59
37 37
188 MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
2002 - ESQNV
97495137

NAV
45,200 45,070 01:30,270 192,51
999999 999999
0 ANDUEZA PALOMA, JAIME
2002 - CEC
97499261

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
165 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
0,00DNF2
21 21
179 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
41,760 40,250 01:22,010 85,89
4 4
169 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
38,690 39,690 01:18,380 39,03
35 35
186 IBARRA BURBANO, JAVIER
2001 - PANTI
97496825

ARA
45,310 44,580 01:29,890 187,61
29 29
197 GUZMAN CUESTA, JAVIER
2002 - FORMI
97495773

ARA
44,660 42,740 01:27,400 155,47
8 8
173 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
39,130 40,320 01:19,450 52,85
999999 999999
0 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
0,00DNS
999999 999999
199 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JON
2001 - CESVA
97495199

VAS
0,00DNF1
3 3
161 LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
2001 - CEVB
97491388

ARA
38,370 39,820 01:18,190 36,58
999999 999999
0 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
0,00DNS
5 5
164 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
38,490 40,300 01:18,790 44,33
999999 999999
175 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
0,00DNF2
42 42
176 BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
2002 - RODY
97496408

CAB
51,770 43,250 01:35,020 253,83
14 14
170 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
40,280 40,560 01:20,840 70,79
9 9
155 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
40,710 39,140 01:19,850 58,01
999999 999999
201 SAEZ MORILLA, JUAN MIGUEL
2002 - RURAL
97498807

ANZ
0,00DNF1
23 23
166 MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
2002 - SCG
97497135

ANZ
39,650 42,640 01:22,290 89,51
16 16
171 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
40,920 40,250 01:21,170 75,05
28 28
187 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
2002 - ALLER
97496777

AST
44,180 41,910 01:26,090 138,56
18 18
157 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
2001 - FORMI
492362

ARA
40,260 41,590 01:21,850 83,83
22 22
180 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
41,280 40,850 01:22,130 87,44
25 25
156 ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
2002 - ESQNV
97495132

NAV
41,920 41,020 01:22,940 97,90
40 40
193 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
2002 - ESQNV
97495135

NAV
48,290 44,540 01:32,830 225,56
999999 999999
0 PEREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
2001 - AVALA
97496310

CAB
0,00DNS
24 24
162 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
41,450 40,950 01:22,400 90,93
20 20
154 ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
2002 - PANTI
97495030

ARA
41,460 40,540 01:22,000 85,76
999999 999999
177 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
0,00DNF2
34 34
181 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
45,020 44,740 01:29,760 185,93
31 31
192 GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
2002 - FORMI
97497584

ARA
44,220 43,480 01:27,700 159,34
17 17
159 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
39,850 41,590 01:21,440 78,53
13 13
174 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
40,270 40,490 01:20,760 69,76