Código
05ALPINF16-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
0 97495615
TERRONES BELLO, ADRIAN
14/10/2002
MAD
FREE 0,00 DNS
6 183 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 39,600 39,600 01:19,200 49,62
7 178 492376
POY CABRERA, ALEX
28/03/2002
CAT
AISC 39,200 40,170 01:19,370 51,81
39 191 97498406
ARRAZOLA PARDO, ALEXANDER
03/12/2001
ARA
CEC 46,970 44,030 01:31,000 201,94
26 151 97495684
AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
26/06/2002
ARA
FORMI 41,370 41,910 01:23,280 102,29
41 195 97496491
GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
04/12/2002
CAB
AVALA 48,840 45,840 01:34,680 249,44
184 97494904
LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
03/10/2002
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
36 185 492392
GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
26/03/2002
MAD
MITIC 45,110 44,860 01:29,970 188,64
2 152 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 37,360 39,280 01:16,640 16,57
38 196 97497091
LATORRE SANTOS, ALVARO
19/07/2002
VAL
COTA 45,260 45,190 01:30,450 194,84
10 172 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 40,480 39,480 01:19,960 59,43
1 160 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 37,990 37,930 01:15,920 7,28
153 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
32 194 97495184
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
21/07/2002
VAS
CESVA 45,700 43,390 01:29,090 177,28
12 168 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 40,490 39,890 01:20,380 64,85
45 200 97498827
MOLINO MEDINA, DAMIAN
21/12/2002
ANZ
SCG 52,950 48,940 01:41,890 342,51
30 190 97495605
LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
25/08/2001
ANZ
RURAL 44,700 42,900 01:27,600 158,05
43 202 97499651
VIVES LLIBEROS, DANIEL
14/10/2002
VAL
CESG 48,830 46,790 01:35,620 261,57
15 158 97495914
RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
15/09/2001
ARA
MAYEN 40,890 40,000 01:20,890 71,43
27 189 97499232
AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
10/12/2002
ARA
CEC 42,620 42,010 01:24,630 119,71
0 97495083
OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
14/08/2002
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS
19 167 97495656
LOPEZ ZARARAGA, FERNANDO
07/02/2001
ARA
FORMI 40,940 40,990 01:21,930 84,86
33 182 97496892
MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
29/11/2001
MAD
TECALP 44,740 44,880 01:29,620 184,12
0 97499260
ANDUEZA PALOMA, IGNACIO
11/02/2002
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS
44 198 97496782
VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
25/01/2002
ARA
CEJCA 50,640 47,640 01:38,280 295,91
11 163 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB 39,080 40,970 01:20,050 60,59
37 188 97495137
MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
21/06/2002
NAV
ESQNV 45,200 45,070 01:30,270 192,51
0 97499261
ANDUEZA PALOMA, JAIME
11/02/2002
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS
165 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
21 179 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 41,760 40,250 01:22,010 85,89
4 169 492331
ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
06/01/2001
ARA
CEC 38,690 39,690 01:18,380 39,03
35 186 97496825
IBARRA BURBANO, JAVIER
06/06/2001
ARA
PANTI 45,310 44,580 01:29,890 187,61
29 197 97495773
GUZMAN CUESTA, JAVIER
17/09/2002
ARA
FORMI 44,660 42,740 01:27,400 155,47
8 173 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 39,130 40,320 01:19,450 52,85
0 97496249
GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
19/08/2001
AST
CET 0,00 DNS
199 97495199
GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JON
09/03/2001
VAS
CESVA 0,00 DNF1
3 161 97491388
LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
07/08/2001
ARA
CEVB 38,370 39,820 01:18,190 36,58
0 97495715
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
16/12/2002
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS
5 164 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 38,490 40,300 01:18,790 44,33
175 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
42 176 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 51,770 43,250 01:35,020 253,83
14 170 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 40,280 40,560 01:20,840 70,79
9 155 97494051
ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
09/01/2001
VAS
LVERD 40,710 39,140 01:19,850 58,01
201 97498807
SAEZ MORILLA, JUAN MIGUEL
02/07/2002
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
23 166 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 39,650 42,640 01:22,290 89,51
16 171 492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP 40,920 40,250 01:21,170 75,05
28 187 97496777
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
27/01/2002
AST
ALLER 44,180 41,910 01:26,090 138,56
18 157 492362
ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
04/09/2001
ARA
FORMI 40,260 41,590 01:21,850 83,83
22 180 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 41,280 40,850 01:22,130 87,44
25 156 97495132
ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
22/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 41,920 41,020 01:22,940 97,90
40 193 97495135
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
26/09/2002
NAV
ESQNV 48,290 44,540 01:32,830 225,56
0 97496310
PEREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
12/12/2001
CAB
AVALA 0,00 DNS
24 162 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 41,450 40,950 01:22,400 90,93
20 154 97495030
ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
20/04/2002
ARA
PANTI 41,460 40,540 01:22,000 85,76
177 97495645
ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
06/06/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
34 181 492393
Giralt Anton, Pol
10/07/2002
MAD
TECALP 45,020 44,740 01:29,760 185,93
31 192 97497584
GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
22/04/2002
ARA
FORMI 44,220 43,480 01:27,700 159,34
17 159 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 39,850 41,590 01:21,440 78,53
13 174 97496512
DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
22/01/2001
ARA
FORMI 40,270 40,490 01:20,760 69,76