Código
05ALPINF16-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
0 97495615
TERRONES BELLO, ADRIAN
14/10/2002
MAD
FREE 0,00 DNS
11 249 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 44,330 41,760 01:26,090 61,01
237 492376
POY CABRERA, ALEX
28/03/2002
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNF1
257 97498406
ARRAZOLA PARDO, ALEXANDER
03/12/2001
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
17 227 97495684
AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
26/06/2002
ARA
FORMI 45,730 44,390 01:30,120 97,05
38 263 97496491
GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
04/12/2002
CAB
AVALA 53,870 51,160 01:45,030 230,39
40 250 97494904
LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
03/10/2002
ARA
MAYEN 66,870 44,130 01:51,000 283,78
35 251 492392
GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
26/03/2002
MAD
MITIC 52,990 49,910 01:42,900 211,34
3 217 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 41,520 40,630 01:22,150 25,78
41 264 97497091
LATORRE SANTOS, ALVARO
19/07/2002
VAL
COTA 61,830 50,540 01:52,370 296,03
34 220 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 60,080 42,010 01:42,090 204,10
1 243 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 40,700 39,810 01:20,510 11,11
13 234 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 44,270 43,640 01:27,910 77,29
31 261 97495184
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
21/07/2002
VAS
CESVA 51,580 48,070 01:39,650 182,28
36 244 97496247
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
21/11/2002
AST
ALLER 60,670 43,970 01:44,640 226,90
42 268 97498827
MOLINO MEDINA, DAMIAN
21/12/2002
ANZ
SCG 59,150 55,010 01:54,160 312,04
256 97495605
LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
25/08/2001
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
39 270 97499651
VIVES LLIBEROS, DANIEL
14/10/2002
VAL
CESG 55,490 53,450 01:48,940 265,36
9 225 97495914
RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
15/09/2001
ARA
MAYEN 42,840 43,060 01:25,900 59,31
26 255 97499232
AZCARATE GUIROY, DIEGO
10/12/2002
ARA
CEC 50,200 46,340 01:36,540 154,47
0 97495083
OSUNA LARRAÑAGA, EDER
14/08/2002
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS
8 232 97495656
LOPEZ ZARARAGA, FERNANDO
07/02/2001
ARA
FORMI 43,780 41,660 01:25,440 55,20
32 248 97496892
MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
29/11/2001
MAD
TECALP 51,470 49,260 01:40,730 191,94
0 97499260
ANDUEZA PALOMA, IGNACIO
11/02/2002
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS
37 266 97496782
VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, IKER
25/01/2002
ARA
CEJCA 54,180 50,760 01:44,940 229,59
7 219 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB 42,710 42,580 01:25,290 53,86
28 254 97495137
MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
21/06/2002
NAV
ESQNV 49,930 48,700 01:38,630 173,16
0 97499261
ANDUEZA PALOMA, JAIME
11/02/2002
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS
19 240 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 48,510 42,370 01:30,880 103,85
10 218 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 42,880 43,060 01:25,940 59,67
236 492331
ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
06/01/2001
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
27 252 97496825
IBARRA BURBANO, JAVIER
06/06/2001
ARA
PANTI 50,270 48,340 01:38,610 172,98
29 265 97495773
GUZMAN CUESTA, JAVIER
17/09/2002
ARA
FORMI 51,270 47,990 01:39,260 178,79
5 223 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 43,830 40,010 01:23,840 40,89
0 97496249
GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
19/08/2001
AST
CET 0,00 DNS
23 267 97495199
GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JON
09/03/2001
VAS
CESVA 48,960 46,290 01:35,250 142,93
4 226 97491388
LAGUNA ALMUNIA, JORGE
07/08/2001
ARA
CEVB 42,290 40,480 01:22,770 31,32
0 97495715
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
16/12/2002
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS
2 239 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 41,670 40,240 01:21,910 23,63
235 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
22 228 97496408
BERCERUELO BARRIO, JUAN
07/02/2002
CAB
RODY 48,470 46,300 01:34,770 138,64
15 238 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 46,730 42,590 01:29,320 89,90
6 245 97494051
ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
09/01/2001
VAS
LVERD 43,210 41,180 01:24,390 45,81
269 97498807
SAEZ MORILLA, JUAN MIGUEL
02/07/2002
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
246 97497135
MARTINEZ SERRANO, JULIO
20/07/2002
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF1
20 229 492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP 48,810 43,970 01:32,780 120,84
21 253 97496777
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
27/01/2002
AST
ALLER 47,470 45,740 01:33,210 124,69
16 242 492362
ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARCO
04/09/2001
ARA
FORMI 46,140 43,960 01:30,100 96,87
24 224 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 48,290 47,220 01:35,510 145,25
25 231 97495132
ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
22/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 50,560 45,420 01:35,980 149,46
260 97495135
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, PABLO
26/09/2002
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
0 97496310
PEREZ MARTINEZ, PABLO
12/12/2001
CAB
AVALA 0,00 DNS
12 230 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 44,320 42,450 01:26,770 67,09
14 233 97495030
ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
20/04/2002
ARA
PANTI 46,390 42,520 01:28,910 86,23
221 97495645
ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
06/06/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
30 247 492393
Giralt Anton, Pol
10/07/2002
MAD
TECALP 50,800 48,810 01:39,610 181,92
33 258 97497584
GOMEZ BLANCO, RICARDO
22/04/2002
ARA
FORMI 52,190 48,750 01:40,940 193,82
18 222 1492464
GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
07/06/2002
CAT
CAEI 46,910 43,290 01:30,200 97,77
241 97496512
DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
22/01/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1