Código
03ALPABS16-4
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
6190726 FRESQUET -, ADRIEN
6190726 FRA
20437 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND
492297 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
491757 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
794068 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
492261 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
20442 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND
492294 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
6190728 JOUANNET -, ALEXANDRE
6190728 FRA
97498332 MAÑANES RAMIREZ, ALFONS
1992 - LMCE
97498332

CAT
492311 NATERA RECIO, ALFONSO
1997 - MITIC
492311

MAD
492248 IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
1999 - ZIMAS
492248

MAD
492225 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
492182 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
492285 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
793755 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
6190302 JANKOWIAK -, ANTOHONY
6190302 FRA
20432 MISSE -, ARIA
20432 AND
794151 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
492281 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
20426 leon -, arturo
20426 andorra
6190584 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA
6190589 NOLY -, BRICE
6190589 FRA
492290 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
20452 MESA -, CERNI
20452 ANDORRA
492295 LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
2000 - CEVA
492295

CAT
491790 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
492240 VILADOMS AVILA, DIEGO
1999 - COPOS
492240

CAT
491734 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
6190231 GALY -, EMILIEN
6190231 FRA
492201 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
492296 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
6190731 VILLANI -, ENZO
6190731 FRA
194748 TREMAIONE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA
492153 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
492310 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
194713 NAUD -, Gautier
194713
492168 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
6190517 PUJO -, GUILHEM
6190517 FRA
492257 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
6190841 TEXIER -, HUGO
6190841 FRA
492237 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
492053 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
492293 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
492284 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
492308 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
20431 SASPLUGAS -, JAN
20431 AND
6190594 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA
6190227 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA
492280 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
20449 GALI -, JOAQUIM
20449 AND
20453 RODRIGUEZ -, JOAQUIM
20453 AND
492198 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
194095 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA
491862 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
492304 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
492196 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
492210 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
190862 alquier -, julien
190862 FRANCIA
6190863 AUTEFAGE -, JULIEN
6190863 FRA
6190581 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA
20426 arturo -, leon
20426 andorra
6190721 BARES -, LORIS
6190721 FRA
20446 LOPEZ -, LUCAS
20446 AND
6190590 ORLANDI -, LUCAS
6190590 FRA
6190585 galy -, lucien
6190585 FRANCIA
492266 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
492052 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
492236 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
492202 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
492150 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
492211 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
400319 SMAK -, MARTIJN
400319 NED
492245 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
20449 vargas -, matin
20449 andorra
6190869 POUSSIN -, MAXIME
6190869 FRA
491278 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
492286 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
6190849 LATAPIE -, NATHAN
6190849 FRA
20461 CASTRO -, NICO
20461 ANDORRA
6190730 SAINT MARTIN -, NICOLAS
6190730 FRA
6190729 ROUCAL -, NIL
6190729 FRA
492176 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
492194 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
97498050 MARTINEZ DIEZ, PABLO
2000 - NOROE
97498050

MAD
492298 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
6190674 HOURTIC -, PAUL
6190674 FRA
20428 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND
20447 SUAREZ -, POL
20447 AND
492279 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
492267 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
6190723 BOE -, QUENTIN
6190723 FRA
492233 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
492300 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
492187 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
793976 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
6190582 CRAMPE -, ROMEO
6190582 FRA
492305 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
492306 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA, STEPHEN
2000 - NOROE
492306

MAD
20023 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023
492057 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
491395 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT